POS. CORREDOR   DORSAL Nº PROCEDENCIA TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
CATEGORIA: 30k MASC -19
1 ROBLEDO RODRIGO RENE 109 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA: 30k MASC 20-29
1 ROMERO MAURO 20 AMBOY 3:35:42
2 FERNANDEZ CRISTHIAN MARIANO 43 SAN JUAN 3:51:12 0:15:29 0:15:29
3 SORIA GASTON LEONARDO 138 CORDOBA 4:36:34 1:00:51 0:45:22
4 SORIA FABRICIO EMILIANO 139 LA RIOJA 4:41:32 1:05:49 0:04:58
5 GARNERO NICOLAS 148 CORDOBA 4:51:57 1:16:14 0:10:24
6 CAROSSIA AXEL 42 ARMSTRONG 5:09:10 1:33:27 0:17:13
7 DOBLAS MARCOS 170 CORDOBA 5:18:13 1:42:30 0:09:02
8 TISSOT ESTEBAN 94 CORDOBA 5:19:06 1:43:23 0:00:52
9 ROJAS EZEQUIEL 164 ROSARIO 5:20:13 1:44:30 0:01:07
10 MARCANTONI LUCIANO 56 CORDOBA 5:30:34 1:54:51 0:10:20
11 AMARILLO MARTIN 101 SAIRA 5:35:11 1:59:28 0:04:37
12 MENEGHELLO CRISTIAN 151 RIO CUARTO 5:44:05 2:08:22 0:08:53
13 MARCHISIO JUAN 120 CORDOBA 6:13:13 2:37:30 0:29:08
14 SCORZA OSCAR ANDRES 92 ONCATIVO 6:24:48 2:49:05 0:11:35
15 FIERRO DIEGO 102 CASILDA 6:29:42 2:53:59 0:04:54
16 GATICA LUCIANO FRANCO 161 VILLA MERCEDES 6:46:55 3:11:12 0:17:12
BISCALDI MAICO 64 RIO CUARTO
CARDARELLI VALENTIN 67 VILLA MARIA
SEVERO BOUJON LEONARDO 115 CORDOBA
VELEZ GERMAN 136 VILLA MERCEDES
CATEGORIA :30k MASC 30-39
1 TORRES RAMIRO 61 RIO 3 3:35:40
2 AUBIA JUAN IGNACIO 58 SANTA FE 4:15:19 0:39:39 0:39:39
3 SERRA AGUSTIN MARIO 78 VILLA NUEVA 4:22:28 0:46:47 0:07:08
4 URQUIA NICOLAS ANDRES 70 RIO CUARTO 4:37:36 1:01:56 0:15:08
5 GOMEZ JAVIER 4 SAN JUAN 4:40:51 1:05:11 0:03:14
6 GAGLIESI JUAN JOSE 126 VILLA MARIA 4:46:47 1:11:06 0:05:55
7 ALFARO GABRIEL IVAN 63 RIO CUARTO 4:53:58 1:18:17 0:07:11
8 CELA MANUEL 156 CORDOBA 4:59:25 1:23:44 0:05:26
9 ELLENA FERNANDO 116 CORDOBA 5:00:41 1:25:00 0:01:16
10 BARRIONUEVO MARCOS LUCIANO 178 ALTA GRACIA 5:01:09 1:25:28 0:00:27
11 FERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL 121 CORDOBA 5:03:18 1:27:37 0:02:08
12 MARTINEZ LUCIANO 33 ALMAFUERTE 5:13:35 1:37:54 0:10:16
13 QUAGLIA GERARDO ARIEL 152 HERNANDO 5:15:26 1:39:45 0:01:51
14 CACHIN RAUL 52 BELL VILLE 5:31:26 1:55:45 0:16:00
15 GOTTERO PABLO 180 RIO TERCERO 5:34:21 1:58:40 0:02:54
16 TORRES ANGEL 83 SAN LUIS 5:35:26 1:59:46 0:01:05
17 ABATEDAGA GERMAN 125 CORDOBA 5:39:40 2:04:00 0:04:13
18 PIERANTONELLI FERNANDO 137 CORDOBA 5:40:41 2:05:01 0:01:01
19 VALLEJO JEREMIAS MARTIN 88 ROSARIO 5:43:19 2:07:38 0:02:37
20 PAPAZIAN NICOLAS 175 RECOLETA 5:43:27 2:07:47 0:00:08
21 LUNA FERNANDO DAVID 119 CORDOBA 5:45:45 2:10:04 0:02:17
22 PONZIO ELVIO 173 5:51:06 2:15:26 0:05:21
23 MARTINEZ ESTEBAN 185 RIO CUARTO 5:51:42 2:16:01 0:00:35
24 SIMO BURGOS JUAN CARLOS 149 CORDOBA 5:57:06 2:21:26 0:05:24
25 GALLO JUAN IGNACIO 129 VICTORIA 5:58:54 2:23:13 0:01:47
26 OYHANART GUSTAVO 140 CORDOBA 5:58:55 2:23:15 0:00:01
27 VIDELA DANIEL 158 VILLA MERCEDES 6:07:34 2:31:54 0:08:38
28 PETIT BON PABLO 72 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 6:13:05 2:37:24 0:05:30
29 LEGUIZAMON MARCO 90 ROSARIO 6:13:21 2:37:41 0:00:16
30 TESSARO FRANCO 66 BERROTARAN 6:24:08 2:48:28 0:10:46
31 OCA¤O EMMANUEL 196 CORDOBA 6:24:56 2:49:15 0:00:47
32 TINTINO NICOLAS 108 RIO CUARTO 6:27:06 2:51:25 0:02:09
33 SOLIZ FERNANDO 123 HERNANDO 6:27:56 2:52:15 0:00:50
34 TAGLIALEGNA MATIAS 114 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 6:35:01 2:59:21 0:07:05
35 ALCARAZ EZEQUIEL 22 SANTA ROSA 6:38:07 3:02:26 0:03:05
36 AGUIRRE JOSE 159 COLONIA CAROYA 7:02:11 3:26:31 0:24:04
37 TOLEDO RAUL 195 CORDOBA 7:08:00 3:32:20 0:05:49
BUSTAMANTE JULIO 30 BUENOS AIRES
CASAS MARCELO 65 VILLA DEL TOTORAL
DIAZ JOSE 69 VILLA MARIA
QUINTEROS ZAPIOLA JUAN PABLO 74 ROSARIO
ALVAREZ MATIAS 87 CAPITAL
FERNANDEZ CID RODRIGO 106 CABA
RIOS. GONZALO 142 CORDOBA
BONINO DARIO 160 CORDOBA
VARELA ALEJANDRO 166 CORDOBA
ROSALES MARTIN 172 CORDOBA
ELVIO LUCIANO PONZIO 176 RIO CUARTO
LUCERO JESUS 177 V.MERCEDES
GATTI EZEQUIEL 181 ESPERANZA
MOINE NAHUEL 187 MARIA GRANDE
SORRENTINO MARIANO 188 VICENTE LOPEZ
ARMANDO ENZO 190 CORDOBA
VILLATA DIEGO 192 ESPERANZA
BRITO GASTON 124 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :30k MASC 40-49
1 RINCON JULIO CESAR 60 SANTA ROSA 4:02:37
2 MEDRANO FACUNDO 110 SANTA FE 4:03:34 0:00:57 0:00:57
3 BAZAN ROBERTO 57 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 4:16:22 0:13:44 0:12:47
4 TARULLI ADALBERTO 86 SAIRA 4:41:56 0:39:19 0:25:34
5 BEVAN DAVID BRIAN 128 ALTA GRACIA 5:10:32 1:07:55 0:28:36
6 DIAZ JOSE ALBERTO 95 CORDOBA 5:13:35 1:10:57 0:03:02
7 GARCIA GUSTAVO FERNANDO 113 CORDOBA 5:14:42 1:12:05 0:01:07
8 AFFORI HERNAN 105 CORDOBA 5:15:53 1:13:16 0:01:11
9 PALACIOS JOSE MARIA 91 QUEMU QUEMU 5:30:09 1:27:32 0:14:15
10 MORENO MAURICIO 153 VILLA NUEVA 5:32:35 1:29:57 0:02:25
11 SANABRIA DARIO 179 VILLA ALLENDE 5:58:07 1:55:30 0:25:32
12 COPERCHINI GUILLERMO 48 CARLOS PAZ 6:02:51 2:00:14 0:04:44
13 FIGUEROA FEDERICO 168 CORDOBA 6:02:53 2:00:15 0:00:01
14 PETIT BON PLINIO 73 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 6:13:06 2:10:29 0:10:13
15 FRANCO SEBASTIAN 169 CORDOBA 6:18:33 2:15:56 0:05:26
16 CASALI RAFAEL 100 CORDOBA 6:30:17 2:27:39 0:11:43
17 LOVILLO HORACIO 189 CHIVILCOY 6:33:49 2:31:11 0:03:31
18 YACANTO DARIO DANIEL 147 VILLA MERCEDES 6:37:05 2:34:27 0:03:16
19 PAGLIALUNGA MIGUEL ADRAIN 82 FIGHIERA 6:37:18 2:34:40 0:00:13
20 CATIVELLI IVAN ARIEL 75 CORDOBA 6:39:39 2:37:02 0:02:21
21 FERRARI LEONARDO JAVIER 59 CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIR 6:43:06 2:40:28 0:03:26
22 REIMONDI ROBERTO 111 VILLA MARIA 6:43:49 2:41:12 0:00:43
23 HOYOS CLAUDIO 80 CORDOBA 6:45:13 2:42:36 0:01:23
24 CARRIZO GUSTAVO 103 CBA 6:46:13 2:43:36 0:01:00
25 MULINETTI DIEGO 143 VILLA MARIA 6:51:18 2:48:40 0:05:04
26 SARAVIA SERGIO 54 CAPITAL 6:54:43 2:52:06 0:03:25
27 GRACHOT NESTOR 18 CAPITAL 6:54:45 2:52:08 0:00:02
28 RIORDA JOSE ALBERTO 107 CORDOBA 7:01:02 2:58:25 0:06:16
29 FIGUEROA FEDERICO 49 CORDOBA 7:14:15 3:11:38 0:13:12
30 CHIALVA FRANCO 186 LAGUNA LARGA 7:15:31 3:12:53 0:01:15
31 COLA ANAHI 39 PERGAMINO 8:15:29 4:12:52 0:59:58
LAZO FIGUEROA EDUARDO AUGUSTO 45 CORDOBA
NINA SANTIAGO 50 MONTEVIDEO 461
OLENCZUK GABRIEL 62 LANUS OESTE
DI SANTO JUAN MATIAS 68 VILLA MARIA
DALLAGO JOSE MARIA 104 RIO CUARTO
SERRUDO MARCELO 112 RAMOS MEJIA
BRARDA DAMIAN 122 LAGUNA LARGA
MAZZA ALEJANDRO 146 PABLO PODESTA
BAZ CESAR 150 GRAL PICO
PEREYRA MARTIN 154 CORDOBA
BRIGNONE RAFAEL 157 HERNANDO
PAEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO 163 CORDOBA
SOLIAN MARIANO 167 RIO CUARTO
SCHWARZENBERGER FEDERICO 194 LA CALERA
PIZARRO JORGE HERNAN 145
PAJON NERIO 27
ZANETTI GABRIEL 13 ALMAFUERTE
CATEGORIA :30k MASC 50-59
1 AMIGONE MARCELO 118 CRUZ ALTA 4:42:37
2 TORANZO ARNOLD 197 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 5:30:05 0:47:28 0:47:28
3 CARDOSO PABLO GABRIEL 134 CASILDA 6:02:19 1:19:42 0:32:13
4 URQUIZA GUSTAVO DAVID 127 VILLA MERCEDES 6:08:44 1:26:06 0:06:24
BUTTA ENRIQUE 97 UNQUILLO
PUCHETA ANDRES 141 UNQUILLO
SANDEZ VICTOR 144
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU
CATEGORIA :30k MASC 60+
1 PICCIN HUGO 130 FIGHIERA 6:19:39
2 AUDISIO NOLBERTO JOSE 133 RIO TERCERO 7:47:33 1:27:54 1:27:54
CATEGORIA :30k FEM 20-29
1 REYNOSO VICO MARIA FLORENCIA 19 CORDOBA 4:49:27
2 BUSTAMANTE AGUSTINA 25 CORDOBA 5:09:00 0:19:33 0:19:33
3 CROCCO CAMILA 32 VILLA MARIA 6:01:16 1:11:49 0:52:16
4 CARO FLORENCIA MELISA 24 CORDOBA 6:54:45 2:05:18 0:53:28
5 GOUGH MARTINA 10 CORDOBA CAPITAL 7:07:13 2:17:46 0:12:27
FOCHT LAURA 5 LOMAS DE ZAMORA
VILLATA KAREN 40 ESPERANZA
ESPINOSA FLOR 99 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA
CATEGORIA :30k FEM 30-39
1 FERNANDEZ PATITO 9 EMBALSE 4:40:55
2 SIAN MARIA AYELEN 26 MARIA GRANDE 4:51:59 0:11:03 0:11:03
3 VIVAS VANESA 17 VILLA CURA BROCHERO 5:37:23 0:56:28 0:45:24
4 GALEANO PATRICIA 47 RIO CUARTO 5:44:05 1:03:10 0:06:42
5 CARDOZO MARIELA 38 LA PUNTA 5:46:53 1:05:58 0:02:47
6 JAIME CARLA 55 RIO CUARTO 5:51:39 1:10:43 0:04:45
7 ORDO¤EZ LUCIA SOLEDAD 96 CORDOBA 5:57:06 1:16:11 0:05:27
8 MAGOIA MARIANA 46 RIO CUARTO 6:08:36 1:27:41 0:11:30
9 MOREYRA EVANGELINA 34 VILLA MARIA 6:26:52 1:45:57 0:18:16
10 FROLA ORNELLA 23 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 6:35:00 1:54:05 0:08:08
11 SCHAP TAMARA CAROLINA 2 SANTA ROSA 6:38:06 1:57:11 0:03:05
12 VILLARRUEL CINTIA 7 ROSARIO 6:43:23 2:02:28 0:05:17
13 GRIMI VANESA 28 SERODINO 7:15:28 2:34:33 0:32:04
CASALES PATRICIA ANDREA 85 ARROYITO
BALDINI LILIANA SOLEDAD 198 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :30k FEM 40-49
1 LANATTI KARINA 21 GENERAL CABRERA 5:44:21
2 HEREDIA CLAUDIA 41 VILLA ALLENDE 6:12:39 0:28:18 0:28:18
3 MARTINEZ LUCIANA 6 CHIVILCOY 6:38:17 0:53:56 0:25:38
4 RAVENNA MAURA 93 ROSARIO 7:05:42 1:21:21 0:27:25
5 VILLAGRA ALICIA 14 GENERAL DEHEZA 7:07:11 1:22:50 0:01:28
6 LOPEZ MARIANA 162 CORDOBA 7:09:51 1:25:30 0:02:39
7 GUERIN JOSEFINA 37 SANTA FE 9:15:38 3:31:17 2:05:47
LEMOS ANDREA 3 RAMOS MEJIA
PAGANI SUSANA 51 CORRAL DE BUSTOS
CATEGORIA :30k FEM 50-59
1 RUIZ EUGENIA 77 CAPITAL 5:11:47
2 LESCANO ROXANA 11 MONTE GRANDE 5:37:00 0:25:12 0:25:12
3 ARANGUREN MARIA TERESITA 16 PERGAMINO 8:28:43 3:16:56 2:51:43
4 REYNOSO SANDRA 132 V.MERCEDES 9:15:39 4:03:51 0:46:55
TOSCO ANA 12 RIO GRANDE
GUERRA ADRIANA 35 SANTA FE
CATEGORIA :22K MASC -19
1 VILCHES RODRIGO 362 RIO TERCERO 3:03:09
2 CAMAYO EMANUEL 565 CORDOBA- VILLA ALLAN 3:08:22 0:05:13 0:05:13
3 SANTUCHO MATIAS 563 CORDOBA 3:30:14 0:27:05 0:21:51
4 BAGGINI HERNANDEZ RAMIRO 409 RIO CUARTO 4:26:10 1:23:01 0:55:56
5 SORIA PEDRO 550 RIO TERCERO 4:50:24 1:47:15 0:24:13
6 PEINADO SANTIAGO 468 VILLA MERCEDES 7:02:26 3:59:17 2:12:02
ROBLEDO RODRIGO RENE 471 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :22K MASC 20-29
1 BENITO FEDERICO 470 RIO CEBALLOS 2:33:13
2 MOLINA JULIO CESAR 579 2:37:45 0:04:31 0:04:31
3 ARAYA ANDRES 300 NEUQUEN 2:48:20 0:15:06 0:10:34
4 RAMOS JOAQUIN JOSE 489 GRAL PAZ 3:00:35 0:27:21 0:12:15
5 BERIANI FILIPPA TOMAS 526 CORDOBA 3:01:38 0:28:25 0:01:03
6 PECORARI JULIAN 617 RIO CUARTO 3:05:47 0:32:33 0:04:08
7 RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS 397 RIO TERCERO 3:11:35 0:38:21 0:05:47
8 CEBALLO EDGAR 316 VILLA DEL DIQUE 3:13:38 0:40:25 0:02:03
9 ANDRADA MATIAS 452 SAN PEDRO 3:15:00 0:41:47 0:01:21
10 MU¤OZ DOMINGUEZ SANTIAGO JOSE 435 CORDOBA 3:25:04 0:51:50 0:10:03
11 ACTIS FRANCISCO MANUEL 439 CORDOBA 3:28:18 0:55:05 0:03:14
12 ZABALA RAUL 504 CORDOBA 3:29:11 0:55:58 0:00:53
13 MARTINO FEDERICO 618 LOMAS DE ZAMORA 3:35:08 1:01:55 0:05:57
14 RASPO SANTIAGO 366 SANTA FE 3:37:22 1:04:09 0:02:13
15 PERRICONE LUCIANO EMILIO 560 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 3:39:15 1:06:01 0:01:52
16 CARRION MAURICIO 454 LIBERTADOR SAN MARTI 3:40:17 1:07:04 0:01:02
17 COLLANTE JUAN CRUZ 503 VILLA DEL DIQUE 3:41:08 1:07:55 0:00:50
18 ZORRILLA GUILLERMO NICOLAS 408 CORDOBA 3:43:12 1:09:58 0:02:03
19 CARDOSO FIDEL 324 VILLA ALLENDE 3:43:38 1:10:25 0:00:26
20 GATTI MARTIN 502 HUINCA RENANCO 3:46:13 1:13:00 0:02:35
21 GEROMETTA DEMIS 429 ROSARIO 3:55:35 1:22:21 0:09:21
22 IBBA GUIDA JUAN MANUEL 426 ORAN 3:56:08 1:22:55 0:00:33
23 BERTONAZZI TOMAS 576 CORDOBA 3:57:12 1:23:58 0:01:03
24 PIERGIOVANNI RODRIGO 402 LOS CONDORES 4:01:12 1:27:58 0:03:59
25 CAMBURSANO PABLO 490 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4:01:15 1:28:02 0:00:03
26 PALOMARES JOSE IGNACIO 466 CORDOBA 4:07:44 1:34:31 0:06:29
27 RODRIGUEZ JOSE IGNACIO 441 VILLA ALLENDE 4:08:49 1:35:36 0:01:04
28 JUAREZ HECTOR 590 RIO CUARTO 4:20:25 1:47:12 0:11:36
29 GARCIA DIEGO 460 CORDOBA 4:20:38 1:47:24 0:00:12
30 MARTINO FRANCO 449 RIO CUARTO 4:26:42 1:53:28 0:06:03
31 PAPA NICOLAS 492 OLIVA 4:37:12 2:03:59 0:10:30
32 DE VECCHI JUAN PABLO DE VECCHI 493 OLIVA 4:37:15 2:04:01 0:00:02
33 BARBERIS ALEXANDER 434 ALMAFUERTE 4:37:19 2:04:06 0:00:04
34 AGUSTI MARCELO 511 VENADO TUERTO 4:43:15 2:10:02 0:05:55
35 CHICHONI GIANFRANCO 556 CA¤ADA DE GOMEZ 5:20:31 2:47:17 0:37:15
36 SORIA FRANCO 549 RIO TERCERO 5:20:45 2:47:31 0:00:13
37 PALERMO FRANCO 500 RIO CUARTO 5:42:55 3:09:42 0:22:10
FOCHT LAURA 344 LOMAS DE ZAMORA
CIVELL WALTER 433 VILLA MARIA
YUNI NICOLAS 494 RIO CUARTO
FERRARA JERONIMO 545 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :22K MASC 30-39
1 MARCA LUCAS 570 VILLA ALLENDE 2:30:54
2 CABRAL DAVID 357 VILLA DEL DIQUE 2:35:15 0:04:21 0:04:21
3 PEREZ DANIEL ALBERTO 472 CORDOBA 2:49:23 0:18:28 0:14:07
4 VILLAGRA ROMAN 483 YACANTO CALAMUCHITA 2:59:51 0:28:57 0:10:28
5 ALDERETE ABEL 421 PARANA 3:03:28 0:32:33 0:03:36
6 CARRANZA FERNANDO 519 CORDOBA 3:04:57 0:34:02 0:01:29
7 QUIROZ GERARDO 437 CORDOBA 3:11:02 0:40:08 0:06:05
8 PENNACCHIONI JAVIER 534 CORDOBA 3:12:34 0:41:40 0:01:31
9 MOLINA PABLO ANTONIO 601 RIO CUARTO 3:15:40 0:44:45 0:03:05
10 VILLAMIL ALAN LEONARDO 476 LA TOMA 3:22:15 0:51:21 0:06:35
11 ACOSTA FRANCO 566 CORDOBA 3:27:32 0:56:37 0:05:16
12 VAZQUEZ LUIS MANUEL 400 HERNANDO 3:27:51 0:56:57 0:00:19
13 BERGERO MANUEL 412 ALMAFUERTE 3:34:10 1:03:16 0:06:19
14 LARDONE BERNARDO 609 RIO TERCERO 3:38:27 1:07:33 0:04:16
15 VIGABRIEL HEREDIA GONZALO 523 CORDOBA 3:43:14 1:12:20 0:04:47
16 VIGLIONE DIEGO MATIAS 311 CAPITAL 3:43:49 1:12:55 0:00:35
17 BORDI MATIAS 623 MENDIOLAZA 3:43:51 1:12:57 0:00:02
18 PAULUCCI EMILIANO 379 ALCIRA GIGENA 3:46:02 1:15:08 0:02:11
19 ALTAMIRANO RENZO JAVIER 575 COSQUIN 3:46:20 1:15:26 0:00:17
20 BERRUEZO RODRIGO 512 CORDOBA 3:47:53 1:16:59 0:01:33
21 SCORSETTI MATIAS 354 RIO CUARTO 3:49:10 1:18:16 0:01:16
22 SAVATINO GUSTAVO 616 LAS ROSAS 3:50:19 1:19:24 0:01:08
23 ROLANDO DIEGO 370 SANTA ROSA 3:52:53 1:21:59 0:02:34
24 CAMPANA MARCOS 413 RIO TERCERO 3:53:11 1:22:17 0:00:18
25 FANJUL FERNANDO 414 CORDOBA 3:55:19 1:24:25 0:02:07
26 GARIONE GUSTAVO 558 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 3:55:35 1:24:41 0:00:15
27 GARCIA BLAS 610 STA ROSA 4:00:26 1:29:31 0:04:50
28 CASANOVA NICOLAS ALEJANDRO 612 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH 4:00:27 1:29:32 0:00:00
29 MENUTTI LUCIO 510 CORDOBA 4:02:04 1:31:10 0:01:37
30 BOSCO DIEGO 564 CORDOBA 4:03:27 1:32:33 0:01:22
31 FLORES DARIO NICOLAS 403 RIO CUARTO 4:03:33 1:32:39 0:00:06
32 FALDANI PABLO 495 SAN NICOLAS 4:07:51 1:36:56 0:04:17
33 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN JAVIER 368 CORDOBA 4:08:46 1:37:52 0:00:55
34 STORNI GABRIEL NICOLAS 352 CORDOBA 4:11:29 1:40:35 0:02:43
35 FERREYRA EZEQUIEL 459 CORDOBA 4:15:23 1:44:29 0:03:53
36 PLA PLANES 619 RIO CUARTO 4:15:47 1:44:52 0:00:23
37 LASCANO JUAN PABLO 587 CORDOBA 4:18:40 1:47:46 0:02:53
38 ALMADA ALCORTA CARLOS ANDRES 475 SALDAN 4:19:45 1:48:50 0:01:04
39 LIVIO FACUNDO 427 CORDOBA 4:20:36 1:49:41 0:00:51
40 LABELLA RODRIGO 473 VILLA MERCEDES 4:21:04 1:50:10 0:00:28
41 FERREYRA MARCOS 443 CORDOBA 4:21:47 1:50:52 0:00:42
42 BARCOS DAVID 561 BELL VILLE 4:23:37 1:52:43 0:01:50
43 GUTTES MAURICIO MARTIN 524 RIO CUARTO 4:26:41 1:55:46 0:03:03
44 SOTELO WALTER 574 BS AS 4:32:00 2:01:06 0:05:19
45 LUDUE¤A RICARDO 375 CORDOBA 4:33:23 2:02:29 0:01:22
46 PALAI DAMIAN CARLOS 594 RIO CUARTO 4:36:49 2:05:54 0:03:25
47 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO 551 CORDOBA 4:40:40 2:09:45 0:03:50
48 BRACALENTI PABLO TOMAS 525 RIO CUARTO 4:42:25 2:11:31 0:01:45
49 GUARDO ALBERTO 488 CORDOBA 4:48:58 2:18:03 0:06:32
50 BIANCO MARCOS 559 OLIVA 4:59:13 2:28:18 0:10:15
51 FERNANDEZ BLANCO SANTIAGO GERMAN 529 VILLA SANTA CRUZ DEL 5:04:10 2:33:16 0:04:57
52 VERA LISANDRO ALBERTO 514 CORDOBA 5:08:23 2:37:29 0:04:12
53 PRINA MARTIN HERNAN 518 CORDOBA 5:09:14 2:38:20 0:00:51
54 HERRANZ MATIAS 450 CORDOBA 5:17:16 2:46:22 0:08:01
55 PEREZ LUCAS 604 CORDOBA 6:41:21 4:10:27 1:24:05
56 ALTAMIRANO ANDRES 592 VILLA MERCEDES 6:59:10 4:28:15 0:17:48
ROSATTI MARCO 392
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU
JUDEZ PABLO 446 RIO CUARTO
CHAVEZ JOSE LUIS 462 ARROYO SECO
BAGGINI DARIO ALEJANDRO 486 BELL VILLE
CARRASCO BRUNO VALERIO 522 CORDOBA
ARROYO LUCAS 527 CORDOBA
CARENA GUSTAVO 542 OLIVA
TORREZ MAXIMILIANO 580
CIPRIANI HUGO 581 RIO CUARTO
FORNACIARI JOSE LUIS 588 CAPITAL
ALZUARENA MAXIMILIANO 591 CORDOBA
BALDA LUCAS LEANDRO 603 QUEMU QUEMU
QUINTEROS FERNANDO 521 MENDIOLAZA
CATEGORIA :22K MASC 40-49
1 MENA CRISTIAN 365 RIO III 2:45:27
2 GARCIA MARIO 477 CORDOBA 3:00:32 0:15:05 0:15:05
3 PERRULLI CRISTIAN 505 RIO TERCERO 3:08:28 0:23:01 0:07:55
4 TOMASELLO SANDY 411 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 3:09:00 0:23:33 0:00:32
5 BOLA¤O JORGE 382 QUEMU QUEMU 3:17:40 0:32:13 0:08:40
6 TORRES ARIEL ISAAC 532 ALMAFUERTE 3:19:38 0:34:11 0:01:58
7 SALVAY GABRIEL 533 LAGUNA LARGA 3:36:56 0:51:29 0:17:17
8 GUNTERO JUAN 419 CORDOBA 3:41:55 0:56:28 0:04:58
9 MARCIAL CLAUDIO 600 CORDOBA 3:44:07 0:58:40 0:02:12
10 BA¤OS OSCAR 428 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 3:45:46 1:00:19 0:01:38
11 MORENO DARIO 539 VILLA MERCEDES 3:49:36 1:04:09 0:03:50
12 VILLARROEL DIEGO 360 VILLA NUEVA 3:52:56 1:07:29 0:03:20
13 CHEVARRIA MARCELO FABIAN 458 RIO TERCERO 3:53:08 1:07:41 0:00:12
14 POROLI GONZALO 356 CORDOBA 3:58:47 1:13:19 0:05:38
15 FERRARESE LEONARDO 562 VILLA CURA BROCHERO 4:02:59 1:17:32 0:04:12
16 GIMENEZ SANTIAGO 541 VILLA MERCEDES 4:04:25 1:18:58 0:01:25
17 TOMATIS DARIO 535 RIO TERCERO 4:04:56 1:19:29 0:00:30
18 SANABRIA HECTOR FABIAN 543 OTROS 4:07:29 1:22:02 0:02:33
19 NISI CHRISTIAN JAVIER 548 VILLA GESELL 4:08:53 1:23:26 0:01:24
20 QUINTERO OSCAR ENRIQUE 546 CORDOBA 4:09:05 1:23:38 0:00:11
21 MUNNE GUILLERMO 597 RIO TERCERO 4:14:42 1:29:15 0:05:37
22 HERRERA PRADO ARIEL 416 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA 4:15:07 1:29:40 0:00:25
23 CAPORALETTI JUAN 577 LA CALERA 4:18:31 1:33:04 0:03:23
24 NAVARRO CARLOS 508 CORDOBA 4:19:41 1:34:14 0:01:10
25 ORDO¤EZ ESTEBAN 515 BIALET MASSE 4:22:18 1:36:51 0:02:36
26 GIMENEZ ANDRES 323 STA. ROSA 4:23:41 1:38:14 0:01:23
27 RODERA SEBASTIAN 420 VILLA YACANTO 4:27:33 1:42:06 0:03:51
28 ROVETA MARIO 404 UCACHA 4:30:48 1:45:21 0:03:15
29 FERNANDEZ MARIO JORGE 553 LOS CONDORES 4:31:54 1:46:27 0:01:06
30 CAZZULLO RAMIRO 417 VILLA SANTA CRUZ DEL 4:37:29 1:52:02 0:05:34
31 FUENSALIDA HERNAN 595 RIO TERCERO 4:40:17 1:54:50 0:02:48
32 DELGADO MATIAS 569 LA PARA 4:43:14 1:57:47 0:02:56
33 QUIROGA MARIO DANIEL 432 LA PUNTA 4:46:40 2:01:13 0:03:26
34 MARTINEZ JOSE MARIA 555 CORDOBA 4:48:48 2:03:21 0:02:07
35 VASQUEZ ADRIAN 491 BELL VILLE 4:54:19 2:08:52 0:05:30
36 OSSORIO SANTIAGO 531 CORDOBA 4:56:22 2:10:55 0:02:03
37 CASATI MAURICIO 498 RIO CUARTO 5:01:55 2:16:28 0:05:32
38 PAPINI SEBA 538 RIO TERCERO 5:04:24 2:18:57 0:02:28
39 ARMANDO MARTIN EUGENIO 582 CORDOBA 5:05:32 2:20:05 0:01:08
40 MARIN LUCIANO 568 CASILDA 5:10:36 2:25:09 0:05:03
41 FEJOZ PABLO 453 CORDOBA 5:16:34 2:31:07 0:05:57
42 MU¤OZ GABRIEL 596 V.MERCEDES 5:17:17 2:31:50 0:00:43
43 MANERA MARCELO 585 RIO CEBALLOS 5:26:18 2:40:51 0:09:00
44 WUERICH HERNAN ALEJANDRO 552 CORDOBA 5:34:23 2:48:56 0:08:05
45 AVILA HUGO DANIEL 583 RIO CUARTO 5:34:47 2:49:20 0:00:23
46 FUNES ALEJANDRO MARTIN 593 CORDOBA 5:44:34 2:59:07 0:09:47
47 CASTRO HORACIO WALTER 621 BURZACO 5:45:10 2:59:43 0:00:36
48 GUTIERREZ JORGE MARTIN 584 RIO CUARTO 5:50:32 3:05:05 0:05:21
49 VERGARA DARIO MARTIN 578 CORDOBA 5:57:38 3:12:11 0:07:05
50 BUSTOS COLO 598 CORDOBA 6:05:42 3:20:15 0:08:04
51 GUTIERREZ MAXIMILIANO 605 UCACHA 6:20:39 3:35:12 0:14:57
TAMER MARCELO 461 VILLA MERCEDES
PELLEGRINO SERGIO 482 CORDOBA
PALACIOS JOSE LUIS 485 ALCIRA GIGENA
CASALES RODRIGO 517 CORDOBA
HERNANDEZ RODRIGO SANTOS 567 VILLA CARLOS PAZ
OLIVERA CLAUDIO ALFREDO 586 ROSARIO
SOLIAN MARIANO 599 RIO CUARTO
PEIRETTI RODRIGO 602 CORDOBA
ISSA MARIO 606 VILLA MERCEDES
MENA CRISTIAN 622 RIO III
CATEGORIA :22K MASC 50-59
1 PRADO JACINTO 607 CORDOBA 3:15:15
2 CELARIO JOSE MARIA 457 SAN ANTONIO DE ARRED 3:24:10 0:08:55 0:08:55
3 LLANOS DARIO 389 RIO TERCERO 3:49:53 0:34:38 0:25:42
4 LOREZATI DANIEL 544 RIO TERCERO 3:53:12 0:37:57 0:03:19
5 OPASSI ALEJANDRO 506 TIGRE 3:55:40 0:40:24 0:02:27
6 MILES DANIEL 572 RIO CUARTO 4:01:53 0:46:38 0:06:13
7 ZAMBRANO SERGIO 444 CORDOBA 4:17:55 1:02:39 0:16:01
8 GIMENEZ ORLANDO 487 ROSARIO 4:18:39 1:03:24 0:00:44
9 STEIGERWALD GUILLERMO 520 RIO CUARTO 4:51:33 1:36:17 0:32:53
10 FERRARI ARIEL GUSTAVO 391 CORDOBA 4:59:05 1:43:50 0:07:32
11 RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 547 CORDOBA 5:04:39 1:49:24 0:05:34
12 MARCANTONI WALTER 554 CORDOBA 5:26:16 2:11:01 0:21:36
13 MORAN ANIBAL CARLOS 557 PILAR 7:05:14 3:49:58 1:38:57
NIEVAS GUSTAVO 481 VILLA NUEVA
VITALI ADRIAN 537 RIO TERCERO
CATEGORIA :22K MASC 60+
1 BRUNETTO PEDRO AGUSTIN 440 SALDAN 4:59:45
2 CHAYLE DANIEL ALEJANDRO 390 CAPITAL 6:41:19 1:41:33 1:41:33
CABRERA ANIBAL 405 VILLA ALLENDE
CARLETTI JOSE ATILIO 571 HERNANDO
CATEGORIA :22K FEM 20-29
1 GALINDEZ MARIA PAULA 312 RIO TERCERO 3:10:38
2 FRAU ANIA 497 CORDOBA 3:22:23 0:11:45 0:11:45
3 PARERA MILAGROS 355 CORDOBA 3:46:55 0:36:17 0:24:32
4 SCOPPA ROMINA 346 RIO CUARTO 4:03:14 0:52:36 0:16:19
5 FOCHT LAURA 345 LOMAS DE ZAMORA 4:11:43 1:01:05 0:08:28
6 RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOSE 363 CORDOBA 4:13:31 1:02:53 0:01:48
7 MARTINEZ FIORELA 431 CORDOBA 4:22:31 1:11:53 0:08:59
8 ASTUDILLO MELANIA 303 CORDOBA 4:40:43 1:30:05 0:18:12
9 POZZO LAURA 325 CORDOBA 4:51:01 1:40:23 0:10:17
10 LAVAYEN ANANDA MARIA 343 CORDOBA 4:51:48 1:41:10 0:00:47
11 GISINGER ELIN 364 RIO SEGUNDO 5:12:15 2:01:37 0:20:26
12 ANZARD GUADALUPE 347 RIO CUARTO 5:13:18 2:02:40 0:01:02
13 LEMBO BIANCA 301 CA¤ADA DE GOMEZ 5:20:30 2:09:52 0:07:11
14 MORENO GIULIANA 395 VILLA MERCEDE 5:36:07 2:25:29 0:15:36
15 IBA¤EZ PAULA 398 UCACHA 6:03:02 2:52:24 0:26:55
16 MUSACCHIO LUISINA 399 PERGAMINO 6:37:16 3:26:38 0:34:13
17 CAMARGO CINTHIA 484 VILLA MERCEDES 6:53:45 3:43:07 0:16:29
NU¤EZ CYNTIA ANABELLA 333 BELL VILLE
GASTALDI YANELA NOEL 381 VILLA NUEVA
ARDISSINO VICTORIA 422 VILLA MARIA
LEDESMA MACARENA 425 JUSTINIANO POSSE
CATEGORIA :22K FEM 30-39
1 TOGNETTI LUCIANA 371 MINA CLAVERO 3:15:24
2 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MAITE LUCIA 339 TOAY 3:22:11 0:06:47 0:06:47
3 GERACI ANTONELA 406 VILLA MERCEDES 3:40:23 0:24:58 0:18:11
4 TUYARET MARIA JOSE 378 CORDOBA 3:45:18 0:29:53 0:04:55
5 YEDRO CAROLINA 614 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 3:56:13 0:40:49 0:10:55
6 SIAN MARIA CIELO 361 MARIA GRANDE 4:04:26 0:49:02 0:08:13
7 ALMADA ERNESTINA 615 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 4:09:52 0:54:28 0:05:25
8 BULLA MARIA EUGENIA 445 SAN LORENZO 4:16:03 1:00:38 0:06:10
9 FABBRONI MARIA PIA 620 RIO CUARTO 4:16:07 1:00:43 0:00:04
10 ALVAREZ CAMILA 309 RIO TERCERO 4:20:22 1:04:58 0:04:14
11 SCAVUZZO FLORENCIA 396 CORDOBA 4:20:39 1:05:15 0:00:16
12 NICOLA NAIR BERNARDITA 383 RIO TERCERO 4:27:50 1:12:26 0:07:11
13 TORRES MAGALI 340 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 4:29:36 1:14:11 0:01:45
14 RODRIGUEZ IVANA 319 CORDOBA 4:29:43 1:14:19 0:00:07
15 MIRANDA VICTORIA 479 CORDOBA 4:31:51 1:16:27 0:02:07
16 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA 376 CORDOBA CAPITAL 4:50:33 1:35:09 0:18:42
17 HERNANDEZ SOLEDAD 326 PEDERNERA 4:51:31 1:36:07 0:00:57
18 BRUERA VANINA 608 NOETINGER 4:56:12 1:40:48 0:04:41
19 CANOVAS MARIA JOSE 415 CORDOBA 4:59:06 1:43:42 0:02:53
20 BERTOLI JANET 337 SAIRA 5:01:26 1:46:02 0:02:20
21 MONTIVERO SABRINA DENISE 332 CORDOBA 5:01:34 1:46:10 0:00:08
22 MARTINEZ RAMOS AYELEN 317 SANTA ROSA 5:02:56 1:47:32 0:01:21
23 FLORES TAMARA SOLEDAD DEL V 349 CORDOBA 5:04:29 1:49:05 0:01:32
24 BERTINI ANDREA 353 CORDOBA 5:05:35 1:50:11 0:01:05
25 OLIVA EMILSE ESTEFANIA 624 CORDOBA 5:18:26 2:03:02 0:12:51
26 PARASACCO BELEN 335 CORDOBA 5:22:23 2:06:59 0:03:56
27 GUTIERREZ PAOLA 448 ALTA GRACIA 5:31:38 2:16:14 0:09:14
28 GONZALEZ GABRIELA MARIA 393 CALERA 5:34:24 2:19:00 0:02:46
29 ENRICI SABRINA BEATRIZ 308 RIO TERCERO 5:34:34 2:19:10 0:00:09
30 CUELLAR NATALIA 374 CORDOBA 5:36:04 2:20:40 0:01:29
31 BARBERIS GEORGINA 373 CORDOBA 5:36:05 2:20:41 0:00:01
32 RASPA CARO 611 CORDOBA 5:36:08 2:20:44 0:00:02
33 FARIA MARIA PAULA 313 CORDOBA 5:44:31 2:29:07 0:08:22
34 BAZAN CORNEJO JAQUELINA 424 CORDOBA 6:56:36 3:41:12 1:12:05
35 LACERDA JULIETA 467 VILLA MERCEDES 6:59:05 3:43:41 0:02:29
36 ESPINDOLA PATRICIA 307 SAIRA 7:04:56 3:49:32 0:05:50
37 ARRIOLA PATRICIA 447 SAIRA 7:04:57 3:49:33 0:00:00
38 PARDO JIMENA 465 SAIRA 7:07:08 3:51:44 0:02:10
MONTALBETTI MAGALI 306 VILLA MARIA
LOPEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 310
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU
ZU¤IGA MARIA AILIN 322 CORDOBA
ALVAREZ VALERIA CRISTINA 328 VILLA MERCEDES
A¤ASCO ANGELA 336 CORDOBA
DIMOV YANINA 358 CORDOBA
SUAREZ DEBORA 367 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :22K FEM 40-49
1 MERINO EVANGELINA 331 VILLA ALLENDE 3:32:06
2 CABRAL MONICA 478 V.MERCEDES 3:40:09 0:08:02 0:08:02
3 FLORES FERNANDA MARIA 330 CORDOBA 3:51:38 0:19:31 0:11:29
4 CUNEO XIOMARA 350 CORDOBA 3:53:03 0:20:56 0:01:24
5 AVILA MARIANA 348 RIO CUARTO 3:55:45 0:23:38 0:02:42
6 CABRERA SILVINA 410 CORDOBA 4:04:36 0:32:29 0:08:51
7 AUDAGNA GISELA 315 NOETINGER 4:11:34 0:39:27 0:06:58
8 ALVARADO NATALIA 302 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA 4:15:06 0:42:59 0:03:32
9 AGUILAR NATALIA 321 CORDOBA 4:15:09 0:43:02 0:00:02
10 BERESIUG MARIA 516 GALVEZ 4:28:36 0:56:29 0:13:26
11 GONZALEZ MARIA FERNANDA 341 EMPALME VILLA CONTIT 4:34:50 1:02:43 0:06:13
12 VILLEGAS JULIETA 369 SANTA ROSA 4:43:19 1:11:12 0:08:29
13 ALIENDO SILVIA LAURA 329 LA FALDA 4:43:39 1:11:32 0:00:19
14 SEGOVIA MARIA SILVINA 338 UCACHA 4:50:11 1:18:04 0:06:32
15 CRUZ VERONICA 442 MENDIOLAZA 4:50:57 1:18:50 0:00:45
16 MARTINEZ ROXANA VERONICA 386 CORDOBA 4:51:51 1:19:45 0:00:54
17 ALANIZ ROSANA 501 LAS HIGUERAS 4:56:18 1:24:11 0:04:26
18 MANGINI LAURA 436 VILLA ALLENDE 5:12:42 1:40:35 0:16:23
19 VIDELA CARINA 314 VILLA MERCEDES 5:13:16 1:41:09 0:00:33
20 GOMEZ SILVIA 456 RICARDONE 5:19:04 1:46:57 0:05:47
21 DIAZ NORA 469 VILLA MERCEDES 5:21:07 1:49:01 0:02:03
22 VIALE NANCY 342 VILLA ALLENDE 5:26:19 1:54:12 0:05:11
23 BAAMONDE NATALIA LORENA 318 ALTA GRACIA 5:31:39 1:59:33 0:05:20
24 ELHAIBE IRIGOYEN FANNY 509 CORDOBA 5:32:09 2:00:02 0:00:29
25 VAQUER SILVIA PAOLA 377 CORDOBA 5:43:56 2:11:49 0:11:47
26 PEREZ GABRIELA ALEJANDRA 463 VILLA MARIA 5:51:32 2:19:25 0:07:36
27 MAGUNA SONIA 530 RICARDONE 5:51:55 2:19:48 0:00:22
28 PAEZ ANALIA 474 CAPITAL 5:52:29 2:20:22 0:00:34
29 BRUCHMANN PILAR 334 SGO DEL ESTERO 5:52:30 2:20:23 0:00:00
30 RODRIGUEZ MARCELA 401 RIO CUARTO 5:55:39 2:23:32 0:03:09
31 VICH BERLANGA MARIANA 327 SANTA FE 6:03:57 2:31:51 0:08:18
32 MORON TAMARA 540 VILLA MERCEDES 6:53:08 3:21:01 0:49:10
33 DOMINGUEZ ERICA FERNANDA 480 VILLA MERCEDES 6:59:06 3:27:00 0:05:58
34 MALDONADO MARIA NOEL 387 SAIRA 7:07:09 3:35:02 0:08:02
35 LEMES CELIA 464 BURZACO 7:07:15 3:35:08 0:00:05
ARCE GABRIELA 384 JESUS MARIA
LLAMES ANA ADELA 499 RIO CUARTO
BATISTON ROSINA JUDITH 528 ROSARIO
CATEGORIA :22K FEM 50-59
1 NISTAL ELISA 304 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 4:01:05
2 MORESCO MARCELA 613 RIO III 4:26:32 0:25:27 0:25:27
3 BROZZONI VERONICA 407 TIGRE 5:03:15 1:02:10 0:36:43
4 NIETO MARISA ELISA 359 VILLA MARIA 5:04:26 1:03:21 0:01:10
5 BONATI ANDREA CARINA 380 SAN ANTONIO DE ARRED 5:07:10 1:06:05 0:02:43
6 VILLAR VIRGINIA 385 VILLA MERCEDES 5:07:44 1:06:39 0:00:34
7 IZAL ALICIA LILIANA 388 VILLA MERCEDES 5:14:55 1:13:50 0:07:10
8 VILLATA CRISTINA 394 PERGAMINO 6:19:26 2:18:21 1:04:31
9 TARULLI NORMA GRACIELA 536 SAIRA 8:09:54 4:08:49 1:50:27
TOLEDO GABRIELA ISABEL 507 GENERAL CABRERA
VILCHEZ MARTHA 573 RIO CUARTO
CATEGORIA :12K MASC -19
1 PEROSINO OCTAVIO 1242 HERNANDO 1:52:48
2 ARGUELLO MARCOS 1130 VILLA ALLENDE 1:53:18 0:00:30 0:00:30
3 YEDRO MAXIMO 1049 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:09:25 0:16:37 0:16:07
4 LODEIRO MARIANO 955 RIO CUARTO 2:13:39 0:20:51 0:04:13
5 PHUENGPANYALOET WONGSAPAT 1122 CORDOBA 3:21:23 1:28:35 1:07:43
CATEGORIA :12K MASC 20-29
1 LEDESMA ALEJANDRO 1286 YACANTO 1:16:15
2 CONTRERAS LEONARDO 1250 NOETINGER 1:21:53 0:05:38 0:05:38
3 NAVARRO LUCAS 1157 SANTA ROSA 1:22:06 0:05:50 0:00:12
4 RIMOLDI GASTON 830 RIO TERCERO 1:27:34 0:11:19 0:05:28
5 BRIGNONO MARCELO 1021 SAN MARTIN 724 1:30:30 0:14:15 0:02:55
6 RIVERO FABRICIO 1022 VILLA DEL DIQUE 1:31:24 0:15:09 0:00:54
7 COLA LUCAS 884 RIO IV 1:31:30 0:15:15 0:00:05
8 MARTINEZ EMANUEL 976 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:32:17 0:16:02 0:00:47
9 PEREZ AGUSTIN 909 COSQUIN 1:33:34 0:17:19 0:01:16
10 DAGFEL GABRIEL 974 NONO 1:36:18 0:20:03 0:02:44
11 ALONZO FABIO 886 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:37:50 0:21:35 0:01:32
12 VASQUEZ CRISTIAN GUILLERMO 1040 SAN LUIS 1:38:23 0:22:08 0:00:32
13 CASTELLANO CELIS IGNACIO 1150 RIO CUARTO 1:40:55 0:24:40 0:02:32
14 MONSALVO NICOLAS 1171 SANTA ROSA 1:42:18 0:26:03 0:01:22
15 CONTI JOAQUIN 829 CORDOBA 1:44:59 0:28:44 0:02:41
16 VALLEJO FRANCISCO MATIAS 1244 CORDOBA 1:45:01 0:28:46 0:00:01
17 ROMERO SERGIO 1151 RIO TERCERO 1:45:05 0:28:50 0:00:03
18 QUINTEROS MARTIN 1279 1:47:17 0:31:02 0:02:12
19 SERRA SANTIAGO PABLO 942 MONTE BUEY 1:49:46 0:33:31 0:02:29
20 RUANO MARIANO JOSE 1142 RIO CUARTO 1:52:27 0:36:12 0:02:40
21 BOCCHETTO EMILIANO 1063 JESUS MARIA 1:53:08 0:36:53 0:00:40
22 GOMEZ EMANUEL FABIAN 1090 RIO TERCERO 1:54:24 0:38:09 0:01:15
23 PERALTA PERALTA 1087 RIO TERCERO 1:54:25 0:38:10 0:00:01
24 COLAVINO GASTON 1126 SALSIPUEDES 1:56:14 0:39:59 0:01:49
25 GOMEZ RODRIGO 1104 RIO TERCERO 1:56:19 0:40:04 0:00:05
26 CASSAGNE DAMIAN 1024 VILLA MARIA 1:56:28 0:40:13 0:00:08
27 EUSEBIO FERMIN 1112 CORDOBA 1:57:54 0:41:39 0:01:25
28 CEBALLO FERNANDO 859 CORDOBA 2:00:33 0:44:18 0:02:39
29 MELI TOMAS 1071 CORDOBA 2:00:41 0:44:26 0:00:07
30 ECHEGARAY NICOLAS 1125 CORDOBA 2:01:22 0:45:07 0:00:41
31 TORRES LISANDRO 851 CORDOBA CAPITAL 2:03:00 0:46:45 0:01:37
32 TASCON GONZALO 802 CORDOBA 2:03:13 0:46:58 0:00:12
33 DEMARCHI FEDERICO 1200 RIO TERCERO 2:03:14 0:46:58 0:00:00
34 LASTRA LUCAS MAXIMILIANO 1184 CORDOBA 2:03:31 0:47:16 0:00:17
35 RAMOS NICOLAS 957 RIO TERCERO 2:05:03 0:48:48 0:01:31
36 PUGLIESE JULIAN 1179 RIO TERCERO 2:05:56 0:49:41 0:00:53
37 EVEN JUAN PABLO 1135 CORDOBA 2:07:46 0:51:31 0:01:49
38 GAMBINO LEANDRO ALEXIS 1077 VILLA MARIA 2:10:42 0:54:27 0:02:56
39 CERRI NELSON 944 ALTA GRACIA 2:12:08 0:55:53 0:01:25
40 ALBA GONZALO 1072 RIO TERCERO 2:12:38 0:56:23 0:00:30
41 AIRES DAMIAN 1052 BS AS 2:14:20 0:58:04 0:01:41
42 EUSEBIO AGUSTIN 932 CORDOBA 2:14:36 0:58:21 0:00:16
43 MOLINA ARY 1084 CORDOBA 2:14:53 0:58:38 0:00:16
44 FILIPPA GASTON 1181 RIO CUARTO 2:21:18 1:05:03 0:06:25
45 MERIDA NICOLAS 1191 CORDOBA 2:21:34 1:05:19 0:00:15
46 ROMERO SANTIAGO 1245 UNQUILLO 2:25:43 1:09:28 0:04:08
47 BERNARDI JUAN NICOLAS 1218 CORDOBA 2:28:57 1:12:41 0:03:13
48 BONNARDEL RODRIGO AGUSTIN 1210 CORDOBA 2:38:58 1:22:43 0:10:01
49 LABORDA JUAN CRUZ 1212 CORDOBA 2:39:01 1:22:46 0:00:03
50 SOTO EMANUEL 1097 CORDOBA 2:44:45 1:28:29 0:05:43
51 NOBILE IGNACIO NICOLAS 1197 HERNANDO 2:45:20 1:29:05 0:00:35
52 FIGUEROA LEONARDO OMAR 1223 CORDOBA 2:55:13 1:38:58 0:09:53
53 DIEHL JULIO FRANCISCO 1196 CORDOBA 3:01:48 1:45:33 0:06:34
54 ALEM JORGE 1129 CORDOBA 3:12:43 1:56:28 0:10:54
PLUCHINO MATIAS 865 NEUQUEN CAPITAL
MANSILLA ALVARO 885 CORDOBA
CIVELL WALTER 1045 VILLA MARIA
DESTEFANIS PABLO 1137 HERNANDO
CATEGORIA :12K MASC 30-39
1 MARTINEZ ARMANDO 1271 STA.ROSA 1:19:48
2 AMATEIS GASTON 1153 SAN AGUSTIN 1:23:03 0:03:15 0:03:15
3 HAUZER MARTIN 893 ALTA GRACIA 1:26:40 0:06:52 0:03:36
4 RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO 964 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU 1:27:43 0:07:55 0:01:03
5 CELA JULIAN 1100 CORDOBA 1:35:49 0:16:00 0:08:05
6 PALACIOS JULIO 888 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:37:05 0:17:16 0:01:15
7 LENCINAS MARIANO 1291 VILLA ALLENDE 1:37:41 0:17:53 0:00:36
8 GRANDON ALEXIS 1158 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:39:39 0:19:51 0:01:57
9 MADERO LUCAS 1262 STA ROSA 1:42:29 0:22:41 0:02:49
10 RYSER LEANDRO 1047 CORDOBA 1:43:49 0:24:01 0:01:20
11 LEDESMA FRANCISCO 1027 CORDOBA 1:44:31 0:24:43 0:00:42
12 VILCHES SERGIO 889 SALSIPUEDES 1:44:48 0:25:00 0:00:16
13 MENZIO MARCELO 1119 RIO TERCERO 1:45:12 0:25:24 0:00:24
14 CRISPIANI EDGARDO 799 CORRALITO 1:45:47 0:25:59 0:00:34
15 MARTINI GUSTAVO DANIEL 772 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:46:34 0:26:46 0:00:46
16 BOVILLO LEONARDO MARTIN 908 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 1:48:19 0:28:30 0:01:44
17 ROSATTI MARCO 887 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:49:17 0:29:28 0:00:57
18 BERTERO FRANCISCO 1057 CORDOBA 1:53:02 0:33:14 0:03:45
19 GARRO GASTON ADRIAN 1127 CORDOBA 1:55:14 0:35:26 0:02:12
20 CORTES MATIAS 1023 HERNANDO 1:55:39 0:35:51 0:00:24
21 MOREIRA CLAUDIO 1278 VILLA MARIA 1:56:01 0:36:13 0:00:21
22 BALBIS SANTIAGO 963 CORDOBA 1:56:48 0:37:00 0:00:47
23 ARGENTI RODRIGO ALEJANDRO 1189 RIO TERCERO 1:57:08 0:37:19 0:00:19
24 ALVAREZ CRISTIAN 935 EMBALSE 1:57:58 0:38:10 0:00:50
25 JAIME MARTIN 1240 RIO CUARTO 1:58:20 0:38:31 0:00:21
26 KUNZ RICARDO 998 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:58:32 0:38:44 0:00:12
27 EGUIA ENZO 1156 CORDOBA 1:59:35 0:39:47 0:01:03
28 MANSILLA HECTOR MIGUEL 1001 CORDOBA CAPITAL 2:00:00 0:40:12 0:00:25
29 VIDELA GUILLERMO 1082 ALTA GRACIA 2:00:21 0:40:33 0:00:21
30 VISONA MATIAS EZEQUIEL 946 CORDOBA 2:00:49 0:41:00 0:00:27
31 LENCINA FRANCO 1110 GRAL DEHEZA 2:01:18 0:41:30 0:00:29
32 ARDUH DAMIAN ALEJANDRO 1128 CORDOBA 2:02:23 0:42:34 0:01:04
33 ROCHA DIEGO 1170 RIO TERCERO 2:02:31 0:42:43 0:00:08
34 NEGRETE RODRIGO 917 CORDOBA 2:02:33 0:42:45 0:00:01
35 FORTUNA IGNACIO 1249 CORDOBA 2:02:38 0:42:50 0:00:05
36 BONETTO FRANCO 854 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:03:27 0:43:39 0:00:48
37 ESPINOSA CASELLA NICOLAS 1006 CORDOBA 2:03:40 0:43:51 0:00:12
38 BARRERA BENJAMIN 1026 CAPITAL 2:03:51 0:44:03 0:00:11
39 CABELLO MATIAS 773 SANTA MARIA 2:04:24 0:44:36 0:00:32
40 FERRATTI SEBASTIAN 1155 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:05:34 0:45:46 0:01:09
41 ROSADO VICTOR 1248 STA ROSA 2:06:51 0:47:03 0:01:16
42 LEPORE NICOLAS 1236 VILLA MERCEDES 2:07:17 0:47:29 0:00:26
43 DEMARIA SEBASTIAN 1134 RIO TERCERO 2:10:46 0:50:57 0:03:28
44 SAMPAOLI MAXIMILIANO 1004 CORDOBA CAPITAL 2:10:54 0:51:05 0:00:07
45 BLANCO CHRISTIAN MARTIN 900 CORDOBA 2:11:16 0:51:28 0:00:22
46 SANCHEZ FEDERICO 1276 2:11:59 0:52:11 0:00:42
47 JUDEZ PABLO 990 RIO CUARTO 2:12:30 0:52:42 0:00:31
48 MANZANELLI RODRIGO 1239 COSQUIN 2:13:36 0:53:48 0:01:06
49 ROBLEDO JUAN ANTONIO 1202 CORDOBA 2:13:46 0:53:58 0:00:10
50 QUIROGA MARCOS EZEQUIEL 940 RIO TERCERO 2:14:55 0:55:07 0:01:08
51 LAVALLE GONZALO 1260 VILLA MERCEDES 2:15:00 0:55:12 0:00:05
52 GALLO CESAR 1283 CORDOBA 2:15:30 0:55:42 0:00:29
53 PALAI FRANCO 1060 RIO CUARTO 2:16:03 0:56:15 0:00:33
54 GRIBEL PABLO 1269 RIO III 2:16:32 0:56:44 0:00:28
55 TEVEZ FRANCO 1088 CORDOBA 2:19:37 0:59:49 0:03:05
56 MOLARO ROMERO JULIO CESAR 1056 CORDOBA 2:19:41 0:59:52 0:00:03
57 TARDIVO MARIO 1079 CORDOBA 2:19:46 0:59:58 0:00:05
58 ALBERTI MARIANO 1228 STA. ROSA 2:20:07 1:00:19 0:00:20
59 PEREA MARCELO ALEJANDRO 1287 CORDOBA 2:20:20 1:00:31 0:00:12
60 SERASIO JUAN PAULO 1145 HERNANDO 2:20:21 1:00:33 0:00:01
61 ARMENGOL RODRIGO EMANUEL 1069 RIO CUARTO 2:20:46 1:00:58 0:00:24
62 MANZOTTI MARTIN 1226 SAN FRANCISCO 2:20:59 1:01:11 0:00:13
63 CORIA LUCAS ESTEBAN 1193 RIO CUARTO 2:22:38 1:02:50 0:01:39
64 ARIAS MATIAS 1067 CORDOBA 2:22:49 1:03:01 0:00:11
65 CATIVELLI JOSE 1268 VILLA MARIA 2:23:10 1:03:22 0:00:20
66 GIAMPIERI DIEGO 1203 SAN FRANCISCO 2:23:19 1:03:31 0:00:09
67 BANEGA RODRIGO 1285 CORDOBA 2:23:24 1:03:35 0:00:04
68 CIPRIANI HUGO 1188 RIO CUARTO 2:24:51 1:05:02 0:01:27
69 ARIAS PABLO 1164 CORDOBA 2:29:38 1:09:50 0:04:47
70 CHERCOLES JOSE 1198 RIO CEBALLOS 2:32:46 1:12:58 0:03:08
71 BUSTO RICARDO 1143 LA CARLOTA 2:33:04 1:13:16 0:00:18
72 ESQUIVEL ERNESTO 1028 SANTA ROSA.CALAMUCHI 2:33:06 1:13:17 0:00:01
73 VIDAURRE EZEQUIEL 1017 RIO TERCERO 2:33:08 1:13:19 0:00:01
74 LEGUIZAMON FEDRICO 1216 CORDOBA 2:34:23 1:14:35 0:01:15
75 STAFANATTI MATIAS 1096 SAN BASILIO 2:34:28 1:14:39 0:00:04
76 ROMAN LEANDRO ANDRES 1241 CORDOBA 2:35:07 1:15:19 0:00:39
77 MENECES BUSTILLO RODRIGO 923 CORDOBA 2:35:44 1:15:55 0:00:36
78 COLLADO ANDRES LORENO 1194 VILLA MERCEDES 2:35:54 1:16:06 0:00:10
79 SAIBENE RICARDO DANIEL 1109 VILLA MERCEDES 2:35:58 1:16:10 0:00:03
80 FLORES CRISTIAN RAFAEL 1167 CORDOBA 2:37:05 1:17:17 0:01:07
81 GENTILE RICARDO 1187 RIO CUARTO 2:37:43 1:17:55 0:00:37
82 MORENO JUAN RICARDO 926 CORDOBA 2:39:00 1:19:12 0:01:16
83 MOLINA CARLOS WALTER 1148 CORDOBA 2:39:05 1:19:16 0:00:04
84 PANIGO LUCIANO 1059 CORDOBA 2:39:14 1:19:26 0:00:09
85 YBARRA LUIS 1058 CORDOBA 2:41:00 1:21:12 0:01:45
86 LOZADA FEDERICO 927 CBA 2:42:06 1:22:18 0:01:05
87 TOLEDO MAURO RUBEN 1284 CORDOBA 2:43:58 1:24:10 0:01:51
88 MADERO DARIO 1263 STA ROSA 2:44:28 1:24:40 0:00:30
89 LOCHEL MARTIN 1225 RIO CUARTO 2:45:18 1:25:30 0:00:50
90 BENITEZ JUAN PABLO 895 ZARATE 2:55:08 1:35:20 0:09:49
91 PRIGIONI LUCAS 1093 VILLA ASCASUBI 2:55:40 1:35:52 0:00:31
92 DAQUINO SANTIAGO NICOLAS 986 CORDOBA 2:55:53 1:36:05 0:00:13
93 HAYIPANTELI GABRIEL 1219 CORDOBA 2:56:23 1:36:34 0:00:29
94 MAIEHES JEREMIAS NATANEL 1192 ALTA GRACIA 3:07:18 1:47:30 0:10:55
95 RUFFINO ROMAN ALEJANDRO 1222 BERROTARAN 3:10:28 1:50:40 0:03:10
96 DE UDAETA ANDRES FABIAN 1016 VILLA MARIA 3:21:19 2:01:31 0:10:50
97 OLARIAGA IVANA 975 CORDOBA 3:23:09 2:03:21 0:01:50
98 ACEVEDO EZEQUIEL 1183 CORDOBA 3:25:14 2:05:26 0:02:05
99 RUARTES ADRIAN ANDRES 1147 CORDOBA 3:27:19 2:07:31 0:02:04
100 BATTAGLINI ALFREDO 1232 RIO CUARTO 4:02:31 2:42:43 0:35:12
101 MANZANEL GUILLERMO 1235 CORDOBA 4:03:55 2:44:07 0:01:23
CRIVELLO GERARDO 899 RIO TERCERO
HERRERA NAHUEL 929
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU
MONTENEGRO RENZO 1166 CORRALITO
BECERRA ESTEBAN 1201 SAN JAVIER
RAMIREZ RAMON 800 VILLA YACANTO
CATEGORIA :12K MASC 40-49
1 SARGIOTTO AMERICO SEBASTIAN 783 V. YACANTO 1:27:22
2 MEDINA EDUARDO 1270 STA ROSA 1:27:56 0:00:33 0:00:33
3 CAPPONCELLI NICOLAS 991 BELL VILLE 1:29:24 0:02:01 0:01:27
4 ESCALANTE SILVINO 1255 YACANTO 1:32:49 0:05:27 0:03:25
5 BIEIRA GABRIEL ANTONIO 1209 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:35:55 0:08:32 0:03:05
6 ELLENA DARIO 1044 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:36:22 0:09:00 0:00:27
7 ORTIZ MANUEL 1217 RUMIPAL 1:36:24 0:09:02 0:00:02
8 ESTEVEZ PABLO 907 VILLA MARIA 1:39:37 0:12:15 0:03:12
9 BESANA CLAUDIO 1252 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 1:44:57 0:17:34 0:05:19
10 PUJOL MARCELINO 1161 CORDOBA 1:48:23 0:21:00 0:03:25
11 TORRES HECTOR ANDRES 1131 SALSIPUEDES 1:53:01 0:25:38 0:04:37
12 RAMIREZ PAZ JORGE ALEXANDRO 894 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:54:53 0:27:31 0:01:52
13 ROSSO DANIEL OSVALDO 1186 RIO TERCERO 1:57:11 0:29:49 0:02:17
14 VALFRE HUGO 1136 EMBALSE 1:57:16 0:29:53 0:00:04
15 PEROSINO EMILIANO 1237 HERNANDO 1:58:11 0:30:49 0:00:55
16 GAMBLUCH PABLO SEBASTIAN 1062 CARNERILLO 2:01:05 0:33:42 0:02:53
17 BATAHUER ADRIAN ALBERTO BATAH 1140 LAS HIGUERAS 2:03:35 0:36:13 0:02:30
18 MORIONES CARLOS 775 LA FALDA 2:03:38 0:36:15 0:00:02
19 LA FURIA ALEJANDRO 972 CORDOBA CAPITAL 2:03:49 0:36:26 0:00:11
20 BOCCI FERNANDO 1105 RIO TERCERO 2:04:08 0:36:45 0:00:19
21 GROENDIJK LUCAS 1162 CORDOBA 2:04:57 0:37:35 0:00:49
22 PATTUSI ALEJANDRO EDUARDO 818 CORDOBA 2:05:53 0:38:30 0:00:55
23 FORNONI ADRIAN 1267 RIO CEBALLOS 2:06:20 0:38:57 0:00:26
24 BUSTOS MAURO 1041 CORDOBA 2:09:09 0:41:46 0:02:49
25 ANTONIAZZI HERNAN 924 VILLA DEL DIQUE 2:09:21 0:41:58 0:00:12
26 AGUILERA TORRES MAURICIO 931 CORDOBA 2:09:28 0:42:05 0:00:06
27 RASANO GUILLERMO 912 DESPE¥ADEROS 2:10:44 0:43:21 0:01:16
28 DELLACASA GASTON 1172 RIO TECERO 2:14:22 0:46:59 0:03:37
29 MALDONADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN 1107 RIO TERCERO 2:15:22 0:47:59 0:00:59
30 FLORES EDUARDO 784 ALMAFUERTE 2:15:25 0:48:02 0:00:03
31 ALVAREZ MARTIN 1108 RIO CUARTO 2:17:09 0:49:46 0:01:44
32 BAEZ JULIO CESAR 1132 RIO TERCERO 2:17:49 0:50:27 0:00:40
33 PAVICICH DANILO 1154 GUATIMOZIN 2:20:04 0:52:42 0:02:15
34 BOATTI MARTIN ALEJANDRO 1213 SALDAN 2:20:12 0:52:50 0:00:07
35 PONCE ALEJANDRO 1121 RIO TERCERO 2:20:43 0:53:21 0:00:31
36 GONZALEZ EDGAR DANIEL 1094 CORDOBA 2:21:47 0:54:25 0:01:03
37 OSTERMEYER CARLOS 1141 RIO TERCERO 2:23:25 0:56:03 0:01:38
38 REPEZZA LUIS 1214 RIO CUARTO 2:23:46 0:56:24 0:00:21
39 PISCITELLO ALEJANDRO 1103 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:24:42 0:57:19 0:00:55
40 ANDRADA PABLO 930 RIO CUARTO 2:25:18 0:57:55 0:00:36
41 RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL 1039 CORDOBA 2:25:45 0:58:22 0:00:27
42 PELLINI PABLO AMADEO 913 SAN FRANCISCO 2:26:38 0:59:16 0:00:53
43 SUAREZ LUCAS 1163 CORDOBA 2:27:21 0:59:59 0:00:43
44 PAEZ MAURICIO 1229 RIO TERCERO 2:39:34 1:12:12 0:12:12
45 PADILLA EDGAR ELIEZER 1054 SALSIPUEDES 2:40:03 1:12:41 0:00:29
46 CEPEDA GUSTAVO 1224 RIO TERCERO 2:40:09 1:12:47 0:00:06
47 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ SERGIO DANIEL MARTIN 993 CORDOBA 2:40:52 1:13:29 0:00:42
48 MARTIN SANTIAGO 1123 CORDOBA 2:44:04 1:16:42 0:03:12
49 VERDUGO LUIS ALBERTO 1118 VILLA MERCEDES 2:44:48 1:17:26 0:00:44
50 CODO IGNACIO 1053 RIO CUARTO 2:47:42 1:20:19 0:02:53
51 MAGRI FEDERICO 1220 RIO CUARTO 2:47:46 1:20:24 0:00:04
52 CORREA RAUL MARTIN 1180 VILLA MERCEDES 2:50:31 1:23:09 0:02:45
53 QUIROGA MARCOS DANIEL 980 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:51:12 1:23:49 0:00:40
54 PAJELLO DIEGO ROBERTO 1211 RIO CUARTO 2:56:55 1:29:33 0:05:43
55 STETTLER ERNESTO 1289 GALVEZ 3:03:01 1:35:38 0:06:05
56 CHIAVASSA ROBERTO OMAR 1231 HERNANDO 3:11:35 1:44:12 0:08:34
57 BLASCO GASTON 1221 SALSIPUEDES 3:12:39 1:45:16 0:01:03
58 PALENA MARIANO 1282 INRIVILLE 3:31:30 2:04:07 0:18:51
59 GALLO CHRISTIAN RAUL 1168 SALSIPUEDES 4:33:19 3:05:57 1:01:49
60 QUESADA PACHECO PAULO 828 SALSIPUEDES 4:33:23 3:06:01 0:00:04
61 JUAN QUIROGA LUCERO 1227 VILLA MERCEDES 4:45:39 3:18:16 0:12:15
62 QUIROGA GUILLERMO 1234 VILLA MERCEDES 4:45:41 3:18:19 0:00:02
MACAGNO ARIEL 1012 CORDOBA
RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL 1013 LA CALERA
MENZA ANDRES 1014 QUEMU QUEMU
FLORES LUIS 1031 CAPITAL
GRIMALDI CRISTIAN 1101 CORRALITO
CARTELES TALLADOS CLAUDIO 1238 VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO
CATEGORIA :12K MASC 50-59
1 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL LUIS 1169 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:39:43
2 CAMBIAGGIO JUAN MAURICIO 950 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:53:16 0:13:33 0:13:33
3 MORALES JULO 1253 STA. ROSA 1:57:35 0:17:51 0:04:18
4 MURUA SERGIO OSCAR 904 CORDOBA 2:02:23 0:22:40 0:04:48
5 VIGURICH MARCELO 1208 ROSARIO 2:06:47 0:27:03 0:04:23
6 ZURBANO LISANDRO 1251 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 2:07:08 0:27:25 0:00:21
7 WILD DANIEL 1076 CORDOBA 2:09:55 0:30:11 0:02:46
8 ARAMBURU MIGUEL ANGEL 1095 RIO CUARTO 2:13:14 0:33:30 0:03:19
9 PEREYRA SERGIO DANIEL 1185 SALSIPUEDES 2:15:32 0:35:49 0:02:18
10 JULIAN MARCELO 960 RIO CUARTO 2:19:12 0:39:28 0:03:39
11 COLLANTE CABALLERO JUAN ANGEL 1033 VILLA DEL DIQUE 2:22:23 0:42:39 0:03:11
12 VITALI ADRIAN 1159 RIO TERCERO 2:26:51 0:47:08 0:04:28
13 MAC DONNELL PATRICIO 1173 VILLA ALLENDE 2:28:25 0:48:41 0:01:33
14 MAYON GUSTAVO 1152 HERNANDO 2:37:52 0:58:08 0:09:27
15 ZARATE DANIEL FERNANDO 1011 CAPITAL 2:38:08 0:58:25 0:00:16
16 SIAN RUBEN AGUSTIN 1195 MARIA GRANDE 2:46:46 1:07:02 0:08:37
17 NAVARRO NESTOR 1117 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA 2:54:07 1:14:23 0:07:21
18 ALAMO VICTOR 1080 RIO CUARTO 2:58:11 1:18:27 0:04:03
19 VACA MARCOS HERIBERTO 1176 SALSIPUEDES 3:03:27 1:23:43 0:05:16
20 DOMINGUEZ JORGE HORACIO 1205 RIO CUARTO 3:07:57 1:28:13 0:04:30
21 CARIDAD ALEJANDRO 1204 CORDOBA 3:11:31 1:31:47 0:03:33
22 SARDO PABLO 1199 CORODBA 3:29:26 1:49:42 0:17:55
23 CALDERON JOSE 1144 CORDOBA 3:38:58 1:59:15 0:09:32
24 FORONDA LUIS 1272 ROSARIO 3:47:19 2:07:35 0:08:20
SALAS MIGUEL FERNANDO 1075 CORDOBA
MU¤OZ JOSE 1177 SAN LUIS
CATEGORIA :12K MASC 60+
1 CABRERA ANIBAL 892 VILLA ALLENDE 2:04:45
2 LEPORI RUBEN OSVALDO 1207 LAS HIGUERAS 2:15:19 0:10:33 0:10:33
3 DAVID SERGIO FERNANDO 966 SANTA FE 2:19:56 0:15:10 0:04:36
4 VELASQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 1020 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:22:46 0:18:00 0:02:50
5 LOZECO CRISTOBAL 962 SANTA FE 2:29:46 0:25:01 0:07:00
6 MIATELLO HUGO 1116 VILLA MERCEDES 2:50:39 0:45:53 0:20:52
7 LUQUE OSVALDO 1256 STA. ROSA 2:59:51 0:55:05 0:09:11
8 FERRIE CLAUDIO 1113 CORDOBA 3:02:28 0:57:42 0:02:37
9 CARIA CARLOS 1182 VILLA ALLENDE 3:19:41 1:14:56 0:17:13
10 MONTERSINO MIGUEL ANGEL 1165 HERNANDO 3:24:05 1:19:20 0:04:24
MADERO ALBERTO 1264 STA. ROSA
CATEGORIA :12K FEM -19
1 DASSANO CELINA 749 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:35:35
2 FORNI CANDELA 921 CORDOBA 2:21:11 0:45:36 0:45:36
CATEGORIA :12K FEM 20-29
1 SANCHEZ MARIA 879 SAN JUAN 1:31:27
2 CARIDAD MANUELA 977 CORDOBA 1:58:18 0:26:51 0:26:51
3 ROMA MARIA BETSABE 718 RIO CUARTO 1:59:28 0:28:01 0:01:10
4 SAVID SOLEDAD 1092 STA ROSA 2:01:12 0:29:44 0:01:43
5 VAQUER VICTORIA BEATRIZ 881 CORDOBA CAPITAL 2:01:16 0:29:48 0:00:03
6 CASTILLO ANTONELA 757 VILLA YACANTO 2:09:23 0:37:56 0:08:07
7 FUNES ANDREA GRACIELA 1243 CAPITAL 2:12:02 0:40:35 0:02:39
8 LOZECO MARINA 1051 SANTA FE 2:12:33 0:41:06 0:00:30
9 SALVATORI PAULINA 792 VILLA NUEVA 2:13:41 0:42:14 0:01:07
10 VAQUER VICTORIA. 1261 SAN RAFAEL 2:13:42 0:42:15 0:00:01
11 MOLINA LIS 791 CORDOBA 2:14:31 0:43:04 0:00:48
12 GONZALEZ TANIA 862 CORDOBA 2:15:03 0:43:36 0:00:32
13 AVACA GIMENA 761 SAN LUIS 2:15:15 0:43:47 0:00:11
14 BRITEZ CAROLYNA 756 CORDOBA 2:15:26 0:43:59 0:00:11
15 BARRERA FLORENCIA 769 RIO CEBALLOS 2:15:28 0:44:01 0:00:01
16 BARRIONUEVO AYELEN 703 CORDOBA 2:20:26 0:48:58 0:04:57
17 VILLARREAL MELONE AGUSTINA 777 CORDOBA 2:21:24 0:49:57 0:00:58
18 ALIENDO AMANDA LUZ 767 CORDOBA 2:22:18 0:50:51 0:00:54
19 JAUREGUIBERRY MARIA GUILLERMINA 1277 CORDOBA 2:23:12 0:51:45 0:00:53
20 TAGLE AGUSTINA 1009 CORDOBA 2:23:22 0:51:55 0:00:10
21 CARIDAD VALENTINA 978 CORDOBA 2:25:32 0:54:05 0:02:09
22 PATTUSI MELISA ELIANA 721 CORDOBA 2:26:42 0:55:15 0:01:09
23 RIVA MICAELA 808 CORDOBA 2:27:27 0:55:59 0:00:44
24 FERRARESE AGOSTINA 1247 CORDOBA 2:33:10 1:01:42 0:05:43
25 CHECA MARIA JOSEFINA 819 CORDOBA 2:34:08 1:02:40 0:00:57
26 MONSALVO MARIA 1288 V.MERCEDES 2:36:00 1:04:32 0:01:52
27 HAIDAR MAIDA 852 CORDOBA 2:37:03 1:05:36 0:01:03
28 COMBA JULIETA 726 RIO TERCERO 2:37:20 1:05:53 0:00:17
29 LEPORI SILVINA 850 LAS HIGUERAS 2:37:23 1:05:56 0:00:03
30 GIMENEZ TANIA 834 ALMAFUERTE 2:40:05 1:08:37 0:02:41
31 AMBROSIO FIAMMA 1046 RIO TERCERO 2:40:56 1:09:29 0:00:51
32 BENSO TATIANA 806 RIO TERCERO 2:44:02 1:12:34 0:03:05
33 NU¤EZ NICOLLE 995 CORDOBA 2:44:42 1:13:14 0:00:39
34 ALBERONI ANDREA 831 CORDOBA 2:47:12 1:15:44 0:02:30
35 MEDRANO VALENTINA 723 ALMAFUERTE 2:47:13 1:15:46 0:00:01
36 SONA MICAELA 816 CORDOBA 2:50:02 1:18:35 0:02:49
37 PRIGIONI EUGENIA 717 RIO TERCERO 2:50:53 1:19:25 0:00:50
38 LOPEZ FABIANA ELIZABETH 836 VILLA MERCEDES 2:54:32 1:23:04 0:03:38
39 ARCANA SOFIA 712 RIO TERCERO 2:55:07 1:23:39 0:00:34
40 RUIZ DIAZ ROCIO 1048 CORDOBA 2:55:50 1:24:23 0:00:43
41 ARMANDO MARIENELA 901 CORDOBA 2:58:00 1:26:33 0:02:10
42 GOMEZ FLORENCIA LAURA 916 VILLA MARIA 3:02:37 1:31:09 0:04:36
43 PUEBLA NOELIA 1089 VILLA MARIA 3:04:30 1:33:02 0:01:53
44 FERNANDEZ EUGENIA 705 ELENA 3:06:13 1:34:46 0:01:43
45 TURINETTO MARIANA 1068 RIO CUARTO 3:06:15 1:34:47 0:00:01
46 GRAFF NATALY 933 HERNANDO 3:09:01 1:37:33 0:02:46
47 GALVALISI MILENA LAURA 701 CARNERILLO 3:10:27 1:38:59 0:01:26
48 MOLINA EUGENIA 738 HERNANDO 3:18:37 1:47:09 0:08:09
49 SARTORI LUCIANA 846 CORDOBA 3:23:53 1:52:26 0:05:16
50 BARROS FLORENCIA 725 ALMAFUERTE 3:24:27 1:53:00 0:00:33
51 ESPINOSA FLORENCIA 1120 CORDOBA 3:25:11 1:53:44 0:00:44
52 CAPPELLA PAULA 810 RIO TERCERO 3:37:04 2:05:37 0:11:53
53 OCHETTI GINA 734 ONCATIVO 4:10:37 2:39:10 0:33:33
54 LAGUZZI LUCIANA 1139 CORDOBA 4:16:53 2:45:25 0:06:15
55 BARZOLA MARIA AILIN 826 VILLA MERCEDES 4:35:37 3:04:10 0:18:44
CASTILLO JAZMIN 746 PLOTTIER
TOMATIS GISEL 789 RIO TERCERO
CHERCOLES MARIA DE LAS MERCEDE 807 CORDOBA
OSTERODE NICOLE 860 CORDOBA
LEVY VERONICA 866 CAPITAL
GONZALEZ VALERIA 967 CORDOBA
RAMALLO MARIA DEL ROSARIO 987 CORDOBA
MANERO CONSUELO JAZMIN 1073 CORDOBA
SOLOA ESTEFANIA ANABEL 1114 VILLA MERCEDES
CATEGORIA :12K FEM 30-39
1 DRUBI SOLEDAD 1265 CORDOBA 1:51:50
2 FRIAS VIVIANA 876 VILLA MERCEDES 1:54:06 0:02:15 0:02:15
3 RODRIGUEZ JESICA 707 COSQUIN 1:57:50 0:05:59 0:03:44
4 VALVERDE SOFIA 1281 RIO CUARTO 1:57:56 0:06:05 0:00:05
5 OREJA DANIELA YANINA 1246 VILLA MARIA 2:00:14 0:08:23 0:02:18
6 RODRIGUEZ MARIA 878 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:01:25 0:09:34 0:01:10
7 CASAL SILVINA 1266 STA ROSA 2:03:34 0:11:43 0:02:09
8 TARRES SUSANA 724 RIO TERCERO 2:05:00 0:13:09 0:01:26
9 LASCANO MARIA CELIA 832 MINA CLAVERO 2:07:27 0:15:36 0:02:26
10 ARMATO LORENA 754 ALMAFUERTE 2:07:37 0:15:46 0:00:10
11 RIVAROLA VANESA 787 SANTA ROSA DE CALAM 2:09:50 0:17:59 0:02:13
12 RAMONDA YANINA 716 RIO TERCERO 2:10:12 0:18:21 0:00:21
13 VASSAROTTO LOPEZ DE ANA LAURA 764 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 2:12:46 0:20:55 0:02:34
14 COLOMBINO NOELIA SABRINA 1259 VILLA MERCEDES 2:15:01 0:23:10 0:02:15
15 GOMEZ AHUMADA AGUSTINA 1034 RIO TERCERO 2:15:23 0:23:32 0:00:21
16 LOPEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 748 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:18:45 0:26:54 0:03:22
17 CARBONARA ANA FLORENCIA 971 SAN LUIS 2:19:53 0:28:02 0:01:07
18 SEPETTINI MARIA LUJAN 1257 ARROYO SECO 2:20:10 0:28:19 0:00:16
19 ALVAREZ ROMINA 794 EMBALSE 2:20:18 0:28:27 0:00:07
20 SOSA TOSELLO BELEN 743 CORDOBA 2:20:52 0:29:01 0:00:33
21 MORI MARIA FLORENCIA 898 JESUS MARIA 2:21:04 0:29:13 0:00:12
22 SANCHEZ STEFANIA 1233 HERNANDO 2:21:16 0:29:25 0:00:12
23 LOSTIA GISELLA MILAGROS 1274 CORDOBA 2:21:32 0:29:41 0:00:15
24 RUBINO PAMELA 928 ALTA GRACIA 2:21:51 0:30:00 0:00:18
25 GIOVANNA MARIA 848 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:22:06 0:30:15 0:00:14
26 ISLA MONICA 790 EMBALSE 2:22:51 0:31:00 0:00:45
27 VEGA BELEN 874 VILLA MARIA 2:23:16 0:31:25 0:00:24
28 VILLAGRA CAROLINA 1030 VILLA RUMIPAL 2:24:12 0:32:21 0:00:55
29 MOHADILE LOURDES 788 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:25:09 0:33:18 0:00:57
30 PETTINARI NOELIA 856 CORDOBA 2:25:24 0:33:33 0:00:15
31 POLLACHI VERONICA 825 VILLA MERCEDES 2:25:41 0:33:50 0:00:17
32 CERBAN MARIA 845 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:26:35 0:34:44 0:00:53
33 MONTALBETTI MAGALI 753 VILLA MARIA 2:28:46 0:36:55 0:02:11
34 RAUTENBERG DAYANA PAOLA 867 CORDOBA 2:28:47 0:36:56 0:00:01
35 ROJAS SELVA 747 CORDOBAE 2:32:18 0:40:27 0:03:31
36 HUERGO CARINA 781 SALDAN 2:33:33 0:41:43 0:01:15
37 FALCO CAROLINA 751 ALMAFUERTE 2:34:06 0:42:15 0:00:32
38 ESCALANTE ERIKA 945 VILLA YACANTO 2:34:31 0:42:40 0:00:24
39 LAMAS FERNANDA 988 CORDOBA 2:35:34 0:43:43 0:01:03
40 RIZZI GINA DANIELA 768 JESUS MARIA 2:36:28 0:44:37 0:00:53
41 GONZALEZ DANIELA 739 CORDOBA 2:38:01 0:46:10 0:01:33
42 MAINARDI CECILIA 1133 VILLA MARIA 2:39:20 0:47:29 0:01:18
43 LONDERO CAROLINA 841 CORDOBA 2:40:07 0:48:16 0:00:47
44 TRAVERSI LETICIA CARLA 1035 RIO TERCERO 2:40:58 0:49:07 0:00:51
45 SPANGHERO ELIANA 760 SALSIPUEDES 2:41:02 0:49:11 0:00:03
46 PIROVANO FLORENCIA 979 CORDOBA 2:41:04 0:49:13 0:00:01
47 BRASCA CINTIA 985 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 2:41:49 0:49:58 0:00:45
48 DEPETRIS MARIA FLAVIA 713 VILLA MARIA 2:42:01 0:50:10 0:00:12
49 TOBANELLI LUCRECIA 786 CORDOBA 2:43:32 0:51:41 0:01:30
50 VENTUREIRA VERITO 883 CORDOBA 2:43:54 0:52:03 0:00:22
51 PIVA ROMINA FERNANDA 843 CORDOBA 2:43:56 0:52:05 0:00:01
52 SARCO CYNTHIA 730 RIO TERCERO 2:44:00 0:52:09 0:00:03
53 COFRE YANINA 1230 ALMAFUERTE 2:44:43 0:52:52 0:00:42
54 CACERES SILVIA LORENA 758 CORDOBA 2:45:11 0:53:20 0:00:28
55 SALVADOR ESTEFANIA 934 CORDOBA 2:45:15 0:53:24 0:00:03
56 BACHA SILVANA 728 CBA 2:45:22 0:53:31 0:00:06
57 BRACAMONTE ANALIA 1010 RIO TERCERO 2:47:03 0:55:12 0:01:40
58 GUDI¤O BELEN 729 ALMAFUERTE 2:47:10 0:55:19 0:00:07
59 MARIETTI SOLANGE 840 CHARRAS 2:52:06 1:00:15 0:04:55
60 CORDOBA VANESA 1019 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:52:47 1:00:56 0:00:41
61 CARBALLO AYELEN MICAELA 750 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:52:49 1:00:58 0:00:02
62 FONCECA VIRGINIA SOLEDAD 857 HERNANDO 2:52:54 1:01:03 0:00:04
63 FROZZI DAIANE 1002 SÆO JOSE 2:52:57 1:01:06 0:00:03
64 DE POL VERONICA 858 HERNANDO 2:52:59 1:01:09 0:00:02
65 PALAI MELINA 763 2:53:03 1:01:12 0:00:03
66 LOPEZ ANDREA 835 VILLA MERCEDES 2:54:31 1:02:40 0:01:27
67 TABORDA ROMINA BELEN 715 CORDOBA 2:55:00 1:03:09 0:00:29
68 MARTINEZ ANA CECILIA 992 VILLA DEL ROSARIO 2:55:02 1:03:11 0:00:01
69 LOPEZ THEIRS MARIA BELEN 809 CORDOBA 2:56:20 1:04:29 0:01:18
70 BUDASSI NATALIA 779 VILLA ALLENDE 2:58:05 1:06:14 0:01:44
71 MEDRANO LORENA BEATRIZ 778 SAN FRANCISCO 2:59:19 1:07:28 0:01:14
72 VIGILANTE AGUSTINA 870 CORDOBA 3:00:54 1:09:03 0:01:34
73 DOMECQ ANA 1273 CORDOBA CAPITAL 3:02:00 1:10:09 0:01:06
74 BONINO GHEZZI BARBARA 905 RIO CEBALLOS 3:02:05 1:10:14 0:00:04
75 MAYORGA LORENA LUCIANA 780 VILLA NUEVA 3:02:47 1:10:56 0:00:42
76 MONTE NADIA GISELA 1102 CORDOBA 3:03:29 1:11:38 0:00:41
77 AMATEIS SABRINA 765 MENDIOLAZA 3:06:46 1:14:55 0:03:16
78 BALAGUE MARCELA SABRINA 811 RIO TERCERO 3:10:11 1:18:20 0:03:24
79 SUAREZ NATALIA 797 RIO CUARTO 3:11:25 1:19:34 0:01:14
80 BONO SOFIA 1086 CORDOBA 3:11:43 1:19:52 0:00:18
81 PORPORATTO LUCIA 984 CORDOBA 3:12:34 1:20:43 0:00:50
82 SABBADIN W JENNIFER 983 CORDOBA 3:12:54 1:21:03 0:00:19
83 BUSTAMANTE ANALIA 762 ALMAFUERTE 3:13:59 1:22:08 0:01:05
84 RAMACCIOTTI MARIA 922 SALDAN 3:18:21 1:26:30 0:04:21
85 BARRON ANA 1018 RIO TERCERO 3:18:40 1:26:49 0:00:19
86 RIVERO ROMINA SOLEDAD 868 ALMAFUERTE 3:21:21 1:29:30 0:02:40
87 MOYANO MARIA VIRGINIA 1115 VILLA MERCEDES 3:21:26 1:29:35 0:00:04
88 SEGURA MARIA FLORENCIA 814 CORDOBA 3:21:27 1:29:36 0:00:01
89 GONZALEZ ELIANA 813 CORDOBA 3:21:28 1:29:37 0:00:00
90 REGALADO ANDREA 770 PARANA 3:22:34 1:30:43 0:01:06
91 HUN GABRIELA MARICEL 911 CORDOBA 3:23:33 1:31:42 0:00:58
92 SOTO SOLANGE 941 CORDOBA 3:23:34 1:31:43 0:00:01
93 ARIAS SILVINA 847 CORDOBA 3:23:51 1:32:00 0:00:16
94 CABELLO FABIANA 1215 ALMAFUERTE 3:27:07 1:35:16 0:03:16
95 OVIEDO TAMARA 906 CORDOBA CAPITAL 3:28:46 1:36:55 0:01:39
96 BRUGUES MARIA JOSE 737 LA CARLOTA 3:34:26 1:42:35 0:05:40
97 CONIGLIO LAURA 936 RIO CUARTO 3:37:05 1:45:14 0:02:38
98 SAN MARTIN SOLEDAD 1083 V.MERCEDES 3:37:41 1:45:50 0:00:35
99 DOMINGUEZ PAOLA 1038 RIO TERCERO 3:39:16 1:47:25 0:01:34
100 RESCA SABATINI SOLEDAD 968 VILLA MERCEDES 3:39:18 1:47:27 0:00:02
101 SORIA LELLI MARIA RENEE 953 CORDOBA 3:57:09 2:05:18 0:17:50
102 ROCHA LUCIA LAURA 994 VILLA MERCEDES 3:58:56 2:07:05 0:01:47
103 BOSSA VANINA SUSANA 720 CORDOBA 4:01:46 2:09:55 0:02:49
104 SOLOA ARRIETA JESSICA PAMELA 969 VILLA MERCEDES 4:01:55 2:10:04 0:00:08
105 PALOPOLI FLAVIA AGOSTINA 1190 CORDOBA 4:02:26 2:10:35 0:00:31
106 BARRIO MARTA 903 SALSIPUEDES 4:15:13 2:23:22 0:12:47
107 SANCHEZ ARACELI 949 RIO CUARTO 4:34:41 2:42:50 0:19:27
108 OVIEDO NOELIA 708 CORDOBA 4:35:35 2:43:44 0:00:54
109 GARCIA REBECA DANIELA 1066 CORDOBA 4:37:13 2:45:22 0:01:38
110 SALDA¤A VANESA 1029 INDIQUE LA LOCALIDAD 4:45:45 2:53:54 0:08:31
MARIA LUJAN PONCE 700 CORDOBA CAPITAL
VARELA MARIA ANGELICA 704 CORDOBA
ALCARAZ VANESA 727 VILLA MERCEDES
LEDESMA ROMINA 902 ZARATE
MORALES SILVANA LORENA 1174
CATEGORIA :12K FEM 40-49
1 HEREDIA MIRYAM 1206 STA ROSA 2:00:19
2 VARGAS NANCY 863 CORDOBA 2:06:23 0:06:04 0:06:04
3 VIANELLO CECILIA 702 RIO TERCERO 2:10:36 0:10:17 0:04:13
4 FARIAS IVANA ANDREA 1007 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:10:51 0:10:31 0:00:14
5 CUNEO MARIELA CUNEO 981 CORDOBA 2:12:44 0:12:24 0:01:53
6 ZAMBRANO MARIA 844 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:12:50 0:12:30 0:00:05
7 BONGIORNO MARIA LAURA 740 CORDOBA 2:20:14 0:19:55 0:07:24
8 CLARIA CONSUELO 839 CBA 2:20:16 0:19:57 0:00:01
9 BRIGNONE CAROLINA 801 VILLA NUEVA 2:20:28 0:20:08 0:00:11
10 RAMIREZ MARIELA 759 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:24:03 0:23:43 0:03:35
11 TAPIA CRISTINA 774 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:25:10 0:24:51 0:01:07
12 CLIMENT NATALIA SOLEDAD 1138 VILLA MARIA 2:27:51 0:27:32 0:02:41
13 KLUSER CARMEN ELIZABETH 1275 RIO TERCERO 2:29:22 0:29:03 0:01:30
14 VALLINAS EVELINA EMILCE 864 CAPITAL 2:30:53 0:30:34 0:01:31
15 GONZALEZ LAURA ALICIA 745 CORDOBA 2:31:03 0:30:43 0:00:09
16 REYNOSO SILVANA 1043 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:31:26 0:31:06 0:00:23
17 PEREYRA MARIELA 861 VILLA MERCEDES 2:32:42 0:32:23 0:01:16
18 SCARPINI VIVIANA 956 ARGENTINA 2:33:28 0:33:09 0:00:46
19 IBA¤EZ SILVIA 785 CORDOBA 2:33:30 0:33:11 0:00:02
20 ROMERO MONICA ANDREA 896 RIO CEBALLOS 2:34:03 0:33:44 0:00:32
21 DAMETTO MARCELA 970 CORDOBA 2:35:52 0:35:33 0:01:48
22 DIAZ LEILA GIMENA 919 SALDAN 2:36:29 0:36:10 0:00:36
23 DE CELIS MARIA ELISA 855 VILLA MARIA 2:37:10 0:36:51 0:00:41
24 LUCERO KARINA ROSA 795 CORDOBA 2:38:12 0:37:53 0:01:01
25 RODRIGUEZ ESTELA 796 RIO CUARTO 2:38:21 0:38:01 0:00:08
26 AHUMADA MARIANA 1025 CORDOBA 2:38:55 0:38:36 0:00:34
27 CHAVES ERICA ANAHI 837 RIO TERCERO 2:40:50 0:40:30 0:01:54
28 DENINNO SILVANA 744 RIO CUARTO 2:41:19 0:40:59 0:00:29
29 PIZZI MARIA EVANGELINA 875 RIO TERCERO 2:41:20 0:41:00 0:00:01
30 SOLLA MARIANA 1005 CORDOBA 2:42:04 0:41:45 0:00:44
31 RUTILI CARINA 1078 VILLA ALLENDE 2:42:14 0:41:54 0:00:09
32 ALBERTO ROSALIA 849 CAPITAL 2:44:36 0:44:16 0:02:22
33 COLAUTTI ROMINA 1290 CORDOBA 2:45:10 0:44:50 0:00:34
34 MAZZIERI PATRICIA MARIEL 711 VILLA ALLENDE 2:45:17 0:44:57 0:00:07
35 FERREYRA MARIA 752 RIO CUARTO 2:47:08 0:46:49 0:01:51
36 MACAGNO ROMINA 996 ALMAFUERTE 2:47:15 0:46:56 0:00:06
37 BUSTOS PATRICIA 1015 VILLA MARIA 2:48:52 0:48:32 0:01:36
38 ESCALERA LILIANA 915 ALMAFUERTE 2:49:39 0:49:19 0:00:46
39 GENTILE VERONICA 937 RIO CUARTO 2:49:57 0:49:38 0:00:18
40 CAETANO MERCEDES 1280 C PAZ 2:51:47 0:51:27 0:01:49
41 LA ROTONDA KARINA 943 GRAL RODRIGUEZ 2:52:03 0:51:43 0:00:15
42 MASSA CECILIA 793 RIO TERCERO 2:52:34 0:52:14 0:00:31
43 GARCIA VERONICA ANDREA 1003 CORDOBA 2:52:37 0:52:18 0:00:03
44 BERTAGNOLIO MARIA EUGENIA 999 CORDOBA 2:52:43 0:52:24 0:00:06
45 SEIA MARIA ELENA 1000 HERNANDO 2:54:14 0:53:54 0:01:30
46 GESUMARIA MARIA CELESTE 938 RIO CUARTO 2:54:55 0:54:36 0:00:41
47 CLAIRET MAUD 742 ALCIRA GIGENA 2:56:58 0:56:39 0:02:02
48 FERNANDEZ DANIELA 741 ALCIRA GIGENA 2:57:00 0:56:41 0:00:01
49 PEDRON ANALIA 1037 RIO TERCERO 2:57:40 0:57:21 0:00:40
50 BIGO FLAVIA 1036 ALCIRA GIGENA 2:57:44 0:57:24 0:00:03
51 FERNANDEZ ANALIA NATALIA 914 CORDOBA 2:58:07 0:57:48 0:00:23
52 LUCCA VERONICA 853 SALSIPUEDES 2:58:29 0:58:10 0:00:21
53 SOSA ANA CECILIA 732 ALMAFUERTE 2:59:03 0:58:44 0:00:34
54 SOSA CAROLINA 815 CORDOBA 2:59:18 0:58:58 0:00:14
55 CARRARA ROMINA 1008 HERNANDO 3:01:54 1:01:35 0:02:36
56 BARRETO VIVIANA 714 UNQUILLO 3:02:04 1:01:44 0:00:09
57 CHARRA PATRICIA 1050 SALSIPUEDES 3:02:15 1:01:55 0:00:11
58 BONEVARDI LAURA 965 CORDOBA 3:02:29 1:02:09 0:00:13
59 MERCADAL MARIA JOSE 771 VILLA MARIA 3:02:52 1:02:32 0:00:22
60 CORNEJO XIMENA 897 SALSIPUEDES 3:03:06 1:02:46 0:00:14
61 ORTIZ MARIA PATRICIA 1175 RIO CEBALLOS 3:03:07 1:02:48 0:00:01
62 MARONI MONICA ANDREA 1064 SALSIPUEDES 3:03:09 1:02:49 0:00:01
63 NICOLINO BEATRIZ 951 ALCIRA GIGENA 3:05:20 1:05:00 0:02:10
64 JACOB MONICA ETELVINA 842 VILLA GESELL 3:14:57 1:14:38 0:09:37
65 MICHELOUD ANALIA 989 SINSACATE 3:18:35 1:18:16 0:03:38
66 KRAMER SONIA 920 CORDOBA 3:19:49 1:19:29 0:01:13
67 CASTRO GIL MARIA EUGENIA 755 CORDOBA 3:19:50 1:19:31 0:00:01
68 SACCO ANDREA 997 PEREZ 3:20:59 1:20:40 0:01:08
69 CUADRADO MARIA CRISTINA 706 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 3:21:43 1:21:24 0:00:44
70 ALEMANO CAROLA 735 CORDOBA 3:23:05 1:22:45 0:01:21
71 DEL BARCO EUGE 1081 VILLA ALLENDE 3:23:17 1:22:57 0:00:12
72 LEAL ANDREA 736 CAPITAL 3:23:52 1:23:32 0:00:34
73 GONZALEZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA 1111 ALCIRA GIGENA 3:25:42 1:25:22 0:01:49
74 REGINATTO MARINA 1099 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 3:27:41 1:27:22 0:01:59
75 AIMAR DIANA 1098 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 3:27:42 1:27:23 0:00:01
76 JACOB MARIELA DEL HUERTO 1124 VILLA GESELL 3:44:02 1:43:42 0:16:19
77 ALLENDE LORENA 709 CORDOBA 3:45:52 1:45:33 0:01:50
78 FREDEZ ANDREA VALERIA 824 V.MERCEDES 3:58:58 1:58:39 0:13:06
79 MORESCO SILVANA 910 VILLA MARIA 4:07:43 2:07:24 0:08:44
VILLARREAL MARGARITA 722 RIO CUARTO
SOSA VIVIANA AMPARO 733 JESUS MARIA
MOSNA MARIA LAURA 817 VILLA MERCEDES
VILLAVERDE IVANA 1070
STA ROSA CALAMUCHITA
CATEGORIA :12K FEM 50-59
1 LOPEZ ALEJANDRA 812 RIO TERCERO 2:16:29
2 GALLERANO ANDREA 804 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:23:17 0:06:48 0:06:48
3 BERTONA CLAUDIA MONICA 877 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:45:08 0:28:38 0:21:50
4 ROCCUZZO LAURA 869 RIO TERCERO 2:46:40 0:30:10 0:01:31
5 ANDINO CORIA 1146 RIO TERCERO 2:54:58 0:38:29 0:08:18
6 GABUTTI GRACIELA 1106 CORDOBA 2:56:12 0:39:43 0:01:13
7 CARTUCCIA MARIA 882 ALCIRA GIGENA 3:00:03 0:43:34 0:03:51
8 BESORA CECILIA 838 RIO TERCERO 3:01:56 0:45:26 0:01:52
9 CUELLO ROSA 1091 RIO CUARTO 3:10:34 0:54:04 0:08:37
10 ANTONIETTI CARLA AIDA 833 CORDOBA 3:19:12 1:02:42 0:08:38
11 NOCETTI VERONICA 1178 COSQUIN 3:22:40 1:06:11 0:03:28
12 FONZALIDA RITA INES 918 CORDOBA 4:01:53 1:45:24 0:39:13
13 SANCHEZ MARIELA 973 VILLA DEL DIQUE 4:06:25 1:49:55 0:04:31
14 OCANTO MARIA TERESA 873 VILLA NUEVA 4:06:56 1:50:26 0:00:30
15 GARCIA MARIANA 731 SALSIPUEDES 4:33:21 2:16:51 0:26:25
16 GOMEZ LILIANA 805 CORDOBA 4:37:13 2:20:43 0:03:51
17 MENGO GABRIELA 961 CORDOBA CAPITAL
CATEGORIA :12K FEM 60+
1 DIAS TERESA 891 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 2:43:22
2 FURNARI ANA MARIA 776 BURZACO 2:57:55 0:14:33 0:14:33
3 ARAUS MARIA 798 NOETINGER 3:19:13 0:35:51 0:21:18
4 CERUBINI MARTA 925 VILLA ALLENDE 3:44:01 1:00:39 0:24:47
5 GARCIA CRISTINA 872 RIO CUARTO 3:46:12 1:02:50 0:02:11
6 PALAI SUSANA 1061 4:01:00 1:17:37 0:14:47
7 LEDESMA MARTA 982 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH 4:03:15 1:19:53 0:02:15
8 SUAREZ ADELMA 939 RIO CUARTO 4:05:44 1:22:22 0:02:28
9 MASSA ANA MASSA 1065 MONTE GRANDE 4:24:03 1:40:41 0:18:19
10 GARCIA LAURA LEONOR 958 CORDOBA 4:37:12 1:53:50 0:13:08
GALLI SILVANA 959 CORDOBA
JAPAS MARIA SILVIA 1074 LOMAS DE ZAMORA
AMARANTE SUSANA 1032 STA ROSA
CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25
1 GENNARO GONZALO 1420 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 0:51:59
2 MEDINA LEANDRO 1433 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 0:52:03 0:00:03 0:00:03
3 PALACIOS ELIAS LEONEL 1471 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 0:54:22 0:02:22 0:02:19
4 SANCHEZ PICHININI FRANCISCO 1415 VILLA ALLENDE 0:58:31 0:06:31 0:04:08
5 VERDOLINI FERMIN 1451 TICINO 1:00:17 0:08:17 0:01:46
6 FERNANDEZ TOMAS 1535 VILLA YACANTO 1:02:15 0:10:15 0:01:58
7 MERLOS ESTEBAN 1532 VILLA YACANTO 1:02:16 0:10:16 0:00:00
8 BIANCHI AGUSTIN 1540 YACANTO 1:07:07 0:15:07 0:04:50
9 VITA GINO 1508 RIO TERCERO 1:09:03 0:17:04 0:01:56
10 CENA PEDRO 1329 CORDOBA 1:15:38 0:23:38 0:06:34
11 GONZALEZ BORSOTTO MATEO 1522 RIO TERCERO 1:17:37 0:25:37 0:01:58
12 TESTA SEBASTIAN ANDRES 1323 RIO TERCERO 1:19:46 0:27:46 0:02:09
13 RODRIGUEZ MARCOS 1481 MALAGUE¤ON 1:19:59 0:27:59 0:00:13
14 GAMBA FACUNDO 1423 RIO TERCERO 1:21:09 0:29:09 0:01:09
15 CARRANZA PATRICIO 1507 SANTA ROSA 1:21:47 0:29:48 0:00:38
16 FERREYRA BRUNO 1519 SANTA ROSA CALAMUCHI 1:21:57 0:29:58 0:00:10
17 CABRAL CHAILE EMANUEL ALBERTO 1374 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:23:52 0:31:52 0:01:54
18 ROS BRAIAN MAXIMILIANO 1482 LA CRUZ 1:25:40 0:33:41 0:01:48
19 PERALTA SANTIAGO JOSUE 1425 ALMAFUERTE 1:26:35 0:34:35 0:00:54
20 ROLANDI JOAQUIN ARMANDO 1488 RIO CUARTO 1:30:34 0:38:34 0:03:59
21 GAZULLA TOMAS 1318 MALAGUE¤O 1:31:18 0:39:19 0:00:44
22 BIZCAINO JOAQUIN GABRIEL 1354 LA CRUZ 1:58:28 1:06:28 0:27:09
23 ALZUARENA GIANA NAHUEL 1312 CORDOBA 2:02:58 1:10:58 0:04:30
24 BRIONES FACUNDO 1421 CORDOBA 2:03:03 1:11:03 0:00:04
25 LUJAN GANDUR MATEO JOAQUIN 1300 CORDOBA 3:12:43 2:20:43 1:09:40
CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49
1 HERRERA JONATHAN 1370 CORRALITO 0:49:03
2 ALVAREZ PAOLO MAXIMILIANO 1472 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 0:54:00 0:04:56 0:04:56
3 GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO LUIS 1473 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 0:54:57 0:05:54 0:00:57
4 FERREYRA AXEL 1495 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:01:10 0:12:06 0:06:12
5 PE¤ALOZA HERNAN 1498 SANTA ROSA 1:01:16 0:12:12 0:00:06
6 OVIEDO JORGE MIGUEL 1474 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:03:13 0:14:10 0:01:57
7 MOLINA DIEGO GASTON 1484 RIO TERCERO 1:03:57 0:14:53 0:00:43
8 VARGAS LUIS 1497 STA. ROSA 1:04:09 0:15:05 0:00:12
9 AMUCHASTEGUI MATIAS 1351 CORDOBA 1:07:16 0:18:12 0:03:06
10 DI PIETRO MARIA 1453 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:07:57 0:18:54 0:00:41
11 MATIAS MEDINA 1460 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:08:31 0:19:28 0:00:34
12 PONCE ERNESTO 1369 CORDOBA 1:09:18 0:20:14 0:00:46
13 LUPO LEONARDO 1462 EMBALSE 1:11:26 0:22:23 0:02:08
14 MAGLIER RODRIGO 1455 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:11:43 0:22:40 0:00:16
15 FONTANA FEDERICO 1504 SAN FRANCISCO 1:14:00 0:24:56 0:02:16
16 LEYVA DIEGO 1399 CORDOBA 1:14:36 0:25:33 0:00:36
17 DEINGUIDARD PABLO 1436 GENERAL CABRERA 1:16:18 0:27:15 0:01:41
18 MERCEGUE GONZALO 1445 CORDOBA 1:16:40 0:27:36 0:00:21
19 OLIVAR ALBERTO RAUL 1454 VILLA MERCEDES 1:17:22 0:28:18 0:00:41
20 GONZALEZ ERNESTO ADRIAN 1331 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:17:39 0:28:35 0:00:17
21 RUBINO ALFREDO VALENTIN 1395 VILLA PARQUE SIQUIMA 1:17:51 0:28:48 0:00:12
22 ESPAMER PAULO 1496 RIO CUARTO 1:21:32 0:32:29 0:03:41
23 CESANA AGUSTIN 1470 CORDOBA 1:22:19 0:33:15 0:00:46
24 ZERDA PABLO AGUSTIN 1430 CORDOBA 1:27:21 0:38:18 0:05:02
25 PELAYES JONATHAN 1447 MONTE MAIZ 1:28:24 0:39:20 0:01:02
26 ROBLEDO RAUL OSVALDO 1417 MENDIOLAZA 1:29:00 0:39:56 0:00:35
27 SOLER GASTON 1459 RIO TERCERO 1:29:29 0:40:25 0:00:29
28 CELADA MARIANO 1358 RIO TERCERO 1:30:06 0:41:03 0:00:37
29 PERALTA LUCAS GABRIEL 1366 ALMAFUERTE 1:30:40 0:41:36 0:00:33
30 GERLERO MARTIN 1383 RIO TERCERO 1:31:21 0:42:17 0:00:40
31 CORIA LUIS EMILIO 1513 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:31:33 0:42:29 0:00:12
32 MONTOYA RODRIGO 1490 CORDOBA 1:33:13 0:44:10 0:01:40
33 COPACALLE MARTIRIANO 1427 PILAR 1:34:59 0:45:56 0:01:46
34 GRAIEB CARLOS 1527 VILLA MARIA 1:35:04 0:46:01 0:00:05
35 ALDORINO FEDERICO GABRIEL 1483 CORDOBA 1:35:43 0:46:39 0:00:38
36 GAVILAN CARLOS FERNANDO 1449 COLONIA CAROYA 1:36:11 0:47:08 0:00:28
37 LOPEZ WEIBEL SANTIAGO 1465 SANTA FE 1:37:09 0:48:05 0:00:57
38 PALACIOS HUATUCO MANUEL 1405 CORDOBA 1:37:34 0:48:31 0:00:25
39 CAPPELLA NICOLAS 1512 RIO TERCERO 1:37:55 0:48:52 0:00:21
40 SCHOLZ MARCELO DANIEL 1463 MENDIOLAZA 1:39:46 0:50:42 0:01:50
41 IPARRAGUIRRE CARLOS ANDRES 1502 RIO CUARTO 1:41:41 0:52:38 0:01:55
42 BARBETTA NICOLAS 1456 UCACHA 1:44:05 0:55:02 0:02:23
43 DIAZ GUSTAVO 1412 CORDOBA 1:45:44 0:56:41 0:01:39
44 HERRERA ANQUIN EMILIANO JOSE 1537 CORDOBA 1:48:36 0:59:33 0:02:52
45 SABIONI GERMAN 1489 SERODINO 1:49:15 1:00:11 0:00:38
46 POLO DIEGO ANTONIO 1487 CORDOBA 1:50:38 1:01:35 0:01:23
47 ROSSO GASTON 1458 HERNANDO 1:53:19 1:04:16 0:02:41
48 ARAMBURU MIQUEAS 1494 VILLA RUMIPAL 1:57:13 1:08:10 0:03:53
49 ZALDO GONZALO 1505 HERNANDO 1:57:47 1:08:43 0:00:33
50 BIZCAINO JULIO CESAR 1541 LA CRUZ 1:58:30 1:09:26 0:00:43
51 BIAGI AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO 1464 CORDOBA 2:06:44 1:17:40 0:08:13
52 TORRES FACUNDO FAUSTO 1499 RIO CEBALLOS 2:32:35 1:43:32 0:25:51
53 GARCIA MELGAREJO ROBERTO 1477 CORDOBA 3:12:47 2:23:44 0:40:12
MENECES BUSTILLO RODRIGO 1377 CORDOBA
LOPEZ LUCIANO GERMAN 1384 CORDOBA
RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL 1394 LA CALERA
VIDELA LEONARDO 1411 CORDOBA
REID CARLOS 1440 CORDOBA CAPITAL
SANCHEZ MARIANO 1475 CORDOBA
GENAIZIR MARCELO 1480 CORDOBA
VALDANO CHRISTIAN 1485 RIO CUARTO
BERNARDI JUAN NICOLAS 1493 CORDOBA
FLORES LUIS 1514 CAPITAL
CABRAL MATIAS JESUS 1516 CORDOBA
PAYERO CRISTIAN 1308 VILLA MERCEDES
CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+
1 PE¤A VICTOR 1457 CORDOBA 1:08:51
2 PAEZ PATRICIO 1418 CARNERILLO 1:34:47 0:25:56 0:25:56
3 BUSTOS MOYANO JUAN MARTIN 1468 CORDOBA 1:39:35 0:30:44 0:04:47
4 SERRA MARIO ENZO 1506 MONTE BUEY 1:47:58 0:39:07 0:08:23
5 BIANCHIMANO RENE 1469 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:54:18 0:45:27 0:06:20
6 PANIGO CARLOS LUIS 1332 CORDOBA 2:11:56 1:03:04 0:17:37
7 RONCHI PEDRO 1479 MARIA GRANDE 2:42:55 1:34:04 0:30:59
SALAS MIGUEL FERNANDO 1450 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25
1 MEDINA CAMILA 1375 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:02:46
2 PEIRETI FRANCISCA 1548 YACANTO 1:14:58 0:12:12 0:12:12
3 MOYANO ROSSETTI MARIA LAURA 1372 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH 1:18:02 0:15:15 0:03:03
4 SADE ROBERT 1534 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:18:30 0:15:44 0:00:28
5 CURRO MARIANELA 1517 CORDOBA 1:24:15 0:21:29 0:05:44
6 MATOS DAHYANA 1520 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:25:36 0:22:50 0:01:21
7 ARREGUI JIMENA 1342 RIO CUARTO 1:25:54 0:23:08 0:00:17
8 STEFANI JULIETA MAGALI 1403 VILLA MARIA 1:29:10 0:26:24 0:03:16
9 ACOSTA ROCIO 1322 SANTA MARIA DE PUNIL 1:32:23 0:29:37 0:03:12
10 MICUCCI ALDANA 1336 LAGUNA LARGA 1:36:27 0:33:40 0:04:03
11 ROMERO FLORENCIA 1401 AMBOY 1:38:24 0:35:37 0:01:57
12 INOSTROZA TATIANA 1397 TOO TERCERO 1:38:45 0:35:59 0:00:21
13 COPERCHINI CHIARA 1550 1:38:50 0:36:04 0:00:04
14 SIMONCINI ANA PAULA 1321 UCACHA 1:39:23 0:36:37 0:00:33
15 COPACALLE AMERICA 1324 PILAR 1:44:37 0:41:50 0:05:13
16 COPACALLE ROSALINDA 1466 PILAR 1:47:30 0:44:43 0:02:52
17 ROMERO FLORENCIA ESTEFANIA 1404 CORDOBA 1:49:23 0:46:36 0:01:53
18 PEIRONE VICTORIA 1396 RIO TERCERO 1:54:39 0:51:52 0:05:16
19 MANCHADO PAMELA 1511 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:58:16 0:55:29 0:03:36
20 LOZA MACARENA 1536 LA CUMBRECITA 2:00:54 0:58:08 0:02:38
21 LUGANI BIANCA 1406 RIO TERCERO 2:01:01 0:58:15 0:00:06
22 ARAVENA LUJAN 1302 ROSARIO 2:08:02 1:05:16 0:07:01
23 CARGNELUTTI CATALINA 1310 CORDOBA 2:11:34 1:08:47 0:03:31
24 HERRERA CARGNELUTTI AGOSTINA 1311 CORDOBA 2:12:11 1:09:25 0:00:37
25 LUNA ROCIO AGOSTINA 1303 CORDOBA 2:14:16 1:11:29 0:02:04
26 BORSOTTO SARA LIA 1526 RIO TERCERO 2:15:38 1:12:51 0:01:21
DASSANO CELINA 1301
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU
BRESSAN MICAELA 1328 RIO TERCERO
ANTONIO LUCIA VICTORIA 1380 ALTA GRACIA
LOPEZ ILEANA 1442 CORDOBA
CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49
1 VELEZ MARINA 1531 SANTA ROSA 1:09:36
2 MORENO LAURA 1393 CORDOBA 1:14:34 0:04:58 0:04:58
3 PEREZ MARCELA 1327 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:14:56 0:05:20 0:00:22
4 FERREYRA AYELEN 1546 STA. ROSA 1:15:16 0:05:40 0:00:19
5 LAPORTA FLORENCIA 1337 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:15:24 0:05:48 0:00:08
6 CATTALINI JULIETA 1539 STA ROSA 1:19:02 0:09:26 0:03:37
7 SCALANTE ERICA 1543 STA. MONICA 1:19:56 0:10:20 0:00:54
8 PRIERI ANTONELLA NAIR 1426 RIO CUARTO 1:20:33 0:10:57 0:00:36
9 VOLPINI SILVINA 1317 CORDOBA 1:20:45 0:11:08 0:00:11
10 CABRERA JORGELINA DANIELA 1523 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:21:04 0:11:28 0:00:19
11 ARREGUI PAOLA ANDREA 1309 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:21:31 0:11:55 0:00:27
12 LOPEZ LUCRECIA 1461 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:22:49 0:13:13 0:01:17
13 MORELLO CARLA 1525 CORDOBA 1:24:22 0:14:46 0:01:33
14 CEBALLO VICTORIA 1353 RIO TERCERO 1:24:28 0:14:52 0:00:06
15 COBO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1371 CORDOBA 1:26:56 0:17:20 0:02:27
16 CARLINO BELEN 1306 VILLA YACANTO 1:28:40 0:19:04 0:01:43
17 SAINZ MARIA EUGENIA 1367 RIO CUARTO 1:30:28 0:20:52 0:01:48
18 SAAVEDRA MARIANELA 1410 CORDOBA 1:31:22 0:21:46 0:00:54
19 ARAMBURU IVANA VANESA 1390 RIO CUARTO 1:32:36 0:23:00 0:01:13
20 CRAVERO VALERIA MARIA 1408 CORDOBA 1:32:40 0:23:04 0:00:04
21 SCHMIDT MELISA 1345 VILLA PARQUE SIQUIMA 1:33:10 0:23:34 0:00:30
22 BARCO CARLA 1545 STA ROSA 1:35:06 0:25:30 0:01:55
23 BARZOLA SANDRA MARCELA 1341 RIO CUARTO 1:35:45 0:26:09 0:00:39
24 GUTIERREZ SOFIA 1365 SANTA FE 1:37:10 0:27:34 0:01:25
25 ALLENDE DOLORES 1335 CORDOBA 1:37:23 0:27:47 0:00:13
26 VOLPINI CECILIA 1316 CORDOBA 1:37:43 0:28:07 0:00:20
27 CATTANEO NATALIA SOLEDAD 1334 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 1:38:05 0:28:28 0:00:21
28 ROBLEDO PAULA 1350 CORDOBA 1:38:15 0:28:39 0:00:10
29 DEMARIA MARIA SOLEDAD 1340 RIO CUARTO 1:38:47 0:29:11 0:00:31
30 RIVA AGUSTINA 1352 CORDOBA 1:39:20 0:29:44 0:00:32
31 SALORT CELESTE 1544 STA. ROSA 1:39:21 0:29:45 0:00:01
32 GUZMAN LUCIANA VALERIA 1549 RIO IV 1:39:25 0:29:49 0:00:03
33 LEDESMA ROMINA 1385 ZARATE 1:39:42 0:30:05 0:00:16
34 HERNANDEZ NATALIA 1356 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:41:56 0:32:20 0:02:14
35 ARAMBURU JULIETA 1389 RIO CUARTO 1:41:58 0:32:22 0:00:01
36 DURAND MARIA AYELEN 1373 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:42:00 0:32:24 0:00:01
37 GAZULLA CONSUELO 1409 MALAGUE¤O 1:43:42 0:34:06 0:01:42
38 TARICCO CYNTHIA 1347 RIO TERCERO 1:43:46 0:34:10 0:00:04
39 CARDOZO GRACIELA 1320 CORDOBA 1:45:43 0:36:07 0:01:56
40 PAGNONE MARIA SOL 1304 CORDOBA 1:46:24 0:36:47 0:00:40
41 FERRARIO EVANGELINA SUSANA 1510 CAPITAL 1:47:01 0:37:25 0:00:37
42 SAVOLDI CARINA 1547 ROSARIO 1:47:11 0:37:34 0:00:09
43 VIOLA LORENA 1307 CORDOBA 1:48:17 0:38:41 0:01:06
44 BORSOTTO LUISINA 1515 RIO TERCERO 1:48:34 0:38:58 0:00:17
45 RIVERO NOELIA 1376 HERNANDO 1:48:57 0:39:21 0:00:22
46 GARELLO MARIELA 1325 ALMAFUERTE 1:48:58 0:39:22 0:00:01
47 PRIGIONI MARIA VIRGINIA 1305 VILLA ASCASUBI 1:50:19 0:40:42 0:01:20
48 ANTON CAROLINA 1349 CORDOBA 1:50:33 0:40:57 0:00:14
49 RUIZ MORENO CLAUDIA 1388 RIO CUARTO 1:50:51 0:41:15 0:00:17
50 GONZALEZ IVANA 1330 VILLA CARLOS PAZ û 1:51:27 0:41:51 0:00:35
51 CHAILE NELIDA DEL VALLE 1431 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:51:47 0:42:11 0:00:19
52 MARCHEGIANI GIANA RITA 1338 CORDOBA 1:53:13 0:43:36 0:01:25
53 VILLAGRA BELEN 1339 CORDOBA 1:53:15 0:43:38 0:00:01
54 AGUILAR NATALIA 1315 CORDOBA 1:53:34 0:43:57 0:00:19
55 POLETTA VERONICA 1314 ALTA GRACIA 1:54:21 0:44:45 0:00:47
56 SANCHO LAURA 1392 ALTA GRACIA 1:54:27 0:44:51 0:00:05
57 ROBERT NADINE 1326 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:55:43 0:46:06 0:01:15
58 SALAS MARIA JOSE 1422 CORDOBA 1:55:49 0:46:13 0:00:06
59 PALLADINO CELESTE 1428 RIO TERCERO 1:55:51 0:46:15 0:00:02
60 CARRARA PAOLA 1429 LOS SURGENTES 1:55:55 0:46:18 0:00:03
61 JURADO ELIANA NATALIA 1424 LAS HIGUERAS 1:56:11 0:46:34 0:00:16
62 BERTANI MARIA EUGENIA 1432 HERNANDO 1:57:49 0:48:12 0:01:38
63 MEDINA MARIANA 1518 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 1:58:37 0:49:00 0:00:47
64 SOLIS SABRINA BELEN 1407 CORDOBA 1:59:05 0:49:29 0:00:28
65 TALBOT WRIGHT SOFIA 1416 1:59:07 0:49:31 0:00:01
66 PEREZ LILIANA 1533 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 2:01:38 0:52:02 0:02:31
67 AGUILERA VALERIA 1333 CARNERILLO 2:01:59 0:52:23 0:00:21
68 MANGINI SOLANA 1441 CARNERILLO 2:02:01 0:52:24 0:00:01
69 BIAGI MERCEDES 1363 CORDOBA 2:04:02 0:54:26 0:02:01
70 MORALES SILVANA LORENA 1486 RIO TERCERI 2:04:15 0:54:39 0:00:12
71 FERNANDEZ VERONICA 1443 LAS HIGUERAS 2:05:06 0:55:30 0:00:51
72 GALICIA MIRIAM 1538 RIO CUARTO 2:05:27 0:55:51 0:00:20
73 RAMOS VANESA 1437 CORDOBA 2:05:30 0:55:54 0:00:02
74 FERNANDEZ MARIA ELISA 1364 CORDOBA 2:05:44 0:56:08 0:00:14
75 BIAGI ANA LIA 1362 CORDOBA 2:06:40 0:57:04 0:00:56
76 GONZALEZ VALENTINA 1414 CORDOBA 2:07:07 0:57:30 0:00:26
77 VELEZ FUNES CAROLINA 1524 CORDOBA 2:07:44 0:58:08 0:00:37
78 BANEGA MARIA BELEN 1359 CORDOBA 2:08:08 0:58:32 0:00:24
79 TORRES CECILIA 1398 CORDOBA 2:10:39 1:01:03 0:02:31
80 ESCOBAR RAQUEL 1501 RIO TERCERO 2:11:15 1:01:39 0:00:35
81 PEREYRA LORENA DEL VALLE 1439 RIO CEBALLOS 2:11:31 1:01:54 0:00:15
82 PEIRONE FLORENCIA 1446 RIO TERCERO 2:11:52 1:02:16 0:00:21
83 AMARO PEREYRA GUADALUPE 1528 CORDOBA 2:11:57 1:02:21 0:00:05
84 CARGNELUTTI ROMINA ANDREA 1346 CORDOBA 2:12:10 1:02:34 0:00:12
85 HERRERA NOELIA 1368 CORDOBA 2:12:14 1:02:37 0:00:03
86 MAIEHES LUCRECIA GABRIELA 1530 CORDOBA 2:14:13 1:04:37 0:01:59
87 AVENDA¤O MARINA 1387 CORDOBA 2:14:18 1:04:42 0:00:04
88 MIATELLO MONICA KARINA 1491 VILLA MERCEDES 2:18:58 1:09:21 0:04:39
89 RAMOS BELEN 1313 CORDOBA 2:29:41 1:20:05 0:10:43
90 CIAN PAULA ANDREA 1448 CORDOBA 2:29:42 1:20:06 0:00:01
91 CAPARROS ANDREA VIRGINIA 1500 CORDOBA CAPITAL 2:29:44 1:20:08 0:00:01
92 PENAYO LAURA ELISA 1381 CORDOBA 2:29:48 1:20:12 0:00:03
93