7K MASCULINO
1 HERRERA JONATHAN 1370 CORRALITO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 0:49:03
2 GENNARO GONZALO 1420 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 0:51:59
3 MEDINA LEANDRO 1433 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 0:52:03
4 ALVAREZ PAOLO MAXIMILIANO 1472 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 0:54:00
5 PALACIOS ELIAS LEONEL 1471 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 0:54:22
6 GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO LUIS 1473 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 0:54:57
7 SANCHEZ PICHININI FRANCISCO 1415 VILLA ALLENDE CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 0:58:31
8 VERDOLINI FERMIN 1451 TICINO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:00:17
9 FERREYRA AXEL 1495 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:01:10
10 PE¤ALOZA HERNAN 1498 SANTA ROSA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:01:16
11 FERNANDEZ TOMAS 1535 VILLA YACANTO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:02:15
12 MERLOS ESTEBAN 1532 VILLA YACANTO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:02:16
13 OVIEDO JORGE MIGUEL 1474 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:03:13
14 MOLINA DIEGO GASTON 1484 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:03:57
15 VARGAS LUIS 1497 STA. ROSA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:04:09
16 BIANCHI AGUSTIN 1540 YACANTO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:07:07
17 AMUCHASTEGUI MATIAS 1351 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:07:16
18 DI PIETRO MARIA 1453 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:07:57
19 MATIAS MEDINA 1460 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:08:31
20 PE¤A VICTOR 1457 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 1:08:51
21 VITA GINO 1508 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:09:03
22 PONCE ERNESTO 1369 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:09:18
23 LUPO LEONARDO 1462 EMBALSE CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:11:26
24 MAGLIER RODRIGO 1455 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:11:43
25 FONTANA FEDERICO 1504 SAN FRANCISCO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:14:00
26 LEYVA DIEGO 1399 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:14:36
27 CENA PEDRO 1329 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:15:38
28 DEINGUIDARD PABLO 1436 GENERAL CABRERA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:16:18
29 MERCEGUE GONZALO 1445 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:16:40
30 OLIVAR ALBERTO RAUL 1454 VILLA MERCEDES CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:17:22
31 GONZALEZ BORSOTTO MATEO 1522 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:17:37
32 GONZALEZ ERNESTO ADRIAN 1331 VILLA CARLOS PAZ CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:17:39
33 RUBINO ALFREDO VALENTIN 1395 VILLA PARQUE SIQUIMA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:17:51
34 TESTA SEBASTIAN ANDRES 1323 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:19:46
35 RODRIGUEZ MARCOS 1481 MALAGUE¤ON CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:19:59
36 GAMBA FACUNDO 1423 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:21:09
37 ESPAMER PAULO 1496 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:21:32
38 CARRANZA PATRICIO 1507 SANTA ROSA CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:21:47
39 FERREYRA BRUNO 1519 SANTA ROSA CALAMUCHI CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:21:57
40 CESANA AGUSTIN 1470 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:22:19
41 CABRAL CHAILE EMANUEL ALBERTO 1374 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:23:52
42 ROS BRAIAN MAXIMILIANO 1482 LA CRUZ CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:25:40
43 PERALTA SANTIAGO JOSUE 1425 ALMAFUERTE CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:26:35
44 ZERDA PABLO AGUSTIN 1430 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:27:21
45 PELAYES JONATHAN 1447 MONTE MAIZ CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:28:24
46 ROBLEDO RAUL OSVALDO 1417 MENDIOLAZA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:29:00
47 SOLER GASTON 1459 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:29:29
48 CELADA MARIANO 1358 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:30:06
49 ROLANDI JOAQUIN ARMANDO 1488 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:30:34
50 PERALTA LUCAS GABRIEL 1366 ALMAFUERTE CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:30:40
51 GAZULLA TOMAS 1318 MALAGUE¤O CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:31:18
52 GERLERO MARTIN 1383 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:31:21
53 CORIA LUIS EMILIO 1513 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:31:33
54 MONTOYA RODRIGO 1490 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:33:13
55 PAEZ PATRICIO 1418 CARNERILLO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 1:34:47
56 COPACALLE MARTIRIANO 1427 PILAR CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:34:59
57 GRAIEB CARLOS 1527 VILLA MARIA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:35:04
58 ALDORINO FEDERICO GABRIEL 1483 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:35:43
59 GAVILAN CARLOS FERNANDO 1449 COLONIA CAROYA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:36:11
60 LOPEZ WEIBEL SANTIAGO 1465 SANTA FE CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:37:09
61 PALACIOS HUATUCO MANUEL 1405 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:37:34
62 CAPPELLA NICOLAS 1512 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:37:55
63 BUSTOS MOYANO JUAN MARTIN 1468 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 1:39:35
64 SCHOLZ MARCELO DANIEL 1463 MENDIOLAZA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:39:46
65 IPARRAGUIRRE CARLOS ANDRES 1502 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:41:41
66 BARBETTA NICOLAS 1456 UCACHA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:44:05
67 DIAZ GUSTAVO 1412 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:45:44
68 SERRA MARIO ENZO 1506 MONTE BUEY CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 1:47:58
69 HERRERA ANQUIN EMILIANO JOSE 1537 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:48:36
70 SABIONI GERMAN 1489 SERODINO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:49:15
71 POLO DIEGO ANTONIO 1487 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:50:38
72 ROSSO GASTON 1458 HERNANDO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:53:19
73 BIANCHIMANO RENE 1469 VILLA CARLOS PAZ CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 1:54:18
74 ARAMBURU MIQUEAS 1494 VILLA RUMIPAL CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:57:13
75 ZALDO GONZALO 1505 HERNANDO CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:57:47
76 BIZCAINO JOAQUIN GABRIEL 1354 LA CRUZ CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 1:58:28
77 BIZCAINO JULIO CESAR 1541 LA CRUZ CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 1:58:30
78 ALZUARENA GIANA NAHUEL 1312 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 2:02:58
79 BRIONES FACUNDO 1421 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 2:03:03
80 BIAGI AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO 1464 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 2:06:44
81 PANIGO CARLOS LUIS 1332 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 2:11:56
82 TORRES FACUNDO FAUSTO 1499 RIO CEBALLOS CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 2:32:35
83 RONCHI PEDRO 1479 MARIA GRANDE CATEGORIA :7K MASC 50+ 2:42:55
84 LUJAN GANDUR MATEO JOAQUIN 1300 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC -25 3:12:43
85 GARCIA MELGAREJO ROBERTO 1477 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K MASC 26-49 3:12:47
7K FEMENINO
1 MEDINA CAMILA 1375 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:02:46
2 VELEZ MARINA 1531 SANTA ROSA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:09:36
3 MORENO LAURA 1393 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:14:34
4 PEREZ MARCELA 1327 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:14:56
5 PEIRETI FRANCISCA 1548 YACANTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:14:58
6 FERREYRA AYELEN 1546 STA. ROSA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:15:16
7 LAPORTA FLORENCIA 1337 VILLA CARLOS PAZ CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:15:24
8 MOYANO ROSSETTI MARIA LAURA 1372 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:18:02
9 SADE ROBERT 1534 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:18:30
10 CATTALINI JULIETA 1539 STA ROSA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:19:02
11 SCALANTE ERICA 1543 STA. MONICA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:19:56
12 PRIERI ANTONELLA NAIR 1426 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:20:33
13 VOLPINI SILVINA 1317 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:20:45
14 CABRERA JORGELINA DANIELA 1523 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:21:04
15 ARREGUI PAOLA ANDREA 1309 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:21:31
16 LOPEZ LUCRECIA 1461 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:22:49
17 CURRO MARIANELA 1517 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:24:15
18 MORELLO CARLA 1525 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:24:22
19 CEBALLO VICTORIA 1353 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:24:28
20 MATOS DAHYANA 1520 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:25:36
21 ARREGUI JIMENA 1342 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:25:54
22 COBO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1371 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:26:56
23 CARLINO BELEN 1306 VILLA YACANTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:28:40
24 STEFANI JULIETA MAGALI 1403 VILLA MARIA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:29:10
25 SAINZ MARIA EUGENIA 1367 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:30:28
26 SAAVEDRA MARIANELA 1410 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:31:22
27 ACOSTA ROCIO 1322 SANTA MARIA DE PUNIL CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:32:23
28 ARAMBURU IVANA VANESA 1390 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:32:36
29 CRAVERO VALERIA MARIA 1408 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:32:40
30 SCHMIDT MELISA 1345 VILLA PARQUE SIQUIMA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:33:10
31 BARCO CARLA 1545 STA ROSA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:35:06
32 PICCO MARIA ALEXANDRA 1361 MENDIOLAZA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 1:35:12
33 ROMERO EVIS NELVA 1435 VILLA NUEVA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 1:35:32
34 BARZOLA SANDRA MARCELA 1341 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:35:45
35 YEDRO VILMA DORA 1434 STA ROSA DE CALAM CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 1:36:00
36 MICUCCI ALDANA 1336 LAGUNA LARGA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:36:27
37 GUTIERREZ SOFIA 1365 SANTA FE CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:37:10
38 ALLENDE DOLORES 1335 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:37:23
39 VOLPINI CECILIA 1316 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:37:43
40 CATTANEO NATALIA SOLEDAD 1334 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:38:05
41 ROBLEDO PAULA 1350 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:38:15
42 ROMERO FLORENCIA 1401 AMBOY CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:38:24
43 INOSTROZA TATIANA 1397 TOO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:38:45
44 DEMARIA MARIA SOLEDAD 1340 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:38:47
45 COPERCHINI CHIARA 1550 CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:38:50
46 RIVA AGUSTINA 1352 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:39:20
47 SALORT CELESTE 1544 STA. ROSA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:39:21
48 SIMONCINI ANA PAULA 1321 UCACHA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:39:23
49 GUZMAN LUCIANA VALERIA 1549 RIO IV CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:39:25
50 LEDESMA ROMINA 1385 ZARATE CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:39:42
51 HERNANDEZ NATALIA 1356 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:41:56
52 ARAMBURU JULIETA 1389 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:41:58
53 DURAND MARIA AYELEN 1373 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:42:00
54 GAZULLA CONSUELO 1409 MALAGUE¤O CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:43:42
55 TARICCO CYNTHIA 1347 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:43:46
56 COPACALLE AMERICA 1324 PILAR CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:44:37
57 CARDOZO GRACIELA 1320 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:45:43
58 PAGNONE MARIA SOL 1304 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:46:24
59 FERRARIO EVANGELINA SUSANA 1510 CAPITAL CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:47:01
60 SAVOLDI CARINA 1547 ROSARIO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:47:11
61 COPACALLE ROSALINDA 1466 PILAR CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:47:30
62 VIOLA LORENA 1307 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:48:17
63 BORSOTTO LUISINA 1515 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:48:34
64 RIVERO NOELIA 1376 HERNANDO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:48:57
65 GARELLO MARIELA 1325 ALMAFUERTE CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:48:58
66 ROMERO FLORENCIA ESTEFANIA 1404 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:49:23
67 PRIGIONI MARIA VIRGINIA 1305 VILLA ASCASUBI CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:50:19
68 ANTON CAROLINA 1349 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:50:33
69 RUIZ MORENO CLAUDIA 1388 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:50:51
70 GONZALEZ IVANA 1330 VILLA CARLOS PAZ û CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:51:27
71 CHAILE NELIDA DEL VALLE 1431 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:51:47
72 MARCHEGIANI GIANA RITA 1338 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:53:13
73 VILLAGRA BELEN 1339 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:53:15
74 AGUILAR NATALIA 1315 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:53:34
75 POLETTA VERONICA 1314 ALTA GRACIA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:54:21
76 SANCHO LAURA 1392 ALTA GRACIA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:54:27
77 PEIRONE VICTORIA 1396 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:54:39
78 SCAGLIARINI MARISA 1529 HERNANDO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 1:54:45
79 ROBERT NADINE 1326 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:55:43
80 SALAS MARIA JOSE 1422 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:55:49
81 PALLADINO CELESTE 1428 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:55:51
82 CARRARA PAOLA 1429 LOS SURGENTES CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:55:55
83 JURADO ELIANA NATALIA 1424 LAS HIGUERAS CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:56:11
84 BERTANI MARIA EUGENIA 1432 HERNANDO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:57:49
85 MANCHADO PAMELA 1511 VILLA CARLOS PAZ CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 1:58:16
86 MEDINA MARIANA 1518 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:58:37
87 SOLIS SABRINA BELEN 1407 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:59:05
88 TALBOT WRIGHT SOFIA 1416 CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 1:59:07
89 LOZA MACARENA 1536 LA CUMBRECITA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:00:54
90 LUGANI BIANCA 1406 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:01:01
91 PEREZ LILIANA 1533 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:01:38
92 QUIROGA ADRIANA MILDREDA 1360 CARNERILLO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 2:01:56
93 AGUILERA VALERIA 1333 CARNERILLO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:01:59
94 MANGINI SOLANA 1441 CARNERILLO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:02:01
95 BIAGI MERCEDES 1363 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:04:02
96 MORALES SILVANA LORENA 1486 RIO TERCERI CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:04:15
97 FERNANDEZ VERONICA 1443 LAS HIGUERAS CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:05:06
98 GALICIA MIRIAM 1538 RIO CUARTO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:05:27
99 RAMOS VANESA 1437 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:05:30
100 FERNANDEZ MARIA ELISA 1364 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:05:44
101 BIAGI ANA LIA 1362 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:06:40
102 GONZALEZ VALENTINA 1414 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:07:07
103 VELEZ FUNES CAROLINA 1524 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:07:44
104 ARAVENA LUJAN 1302 ROSARIO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:08:02
105 BANEGA MARIA BELEN 1359 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:08:08
106 TORRES CECILIA 1398 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:10:39
107 ESCOBAR RAQUEL 1501 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:11:15
108 PEREYRA LORENA DEL VALLE 1439 RIO CEBALLOS CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:11:31
109 CARGNELUTTI CATALINA 1310 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:11:34
110 PEIRONE FLORENCIA 1446 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:11:52
111 AMARO PEREYRA GUADALUPE 1528 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:11:57
112 CARGNELUTTI ROMINA ANDREA 1346 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:12:10
113 HERRERA CARGNELUTTI AGOSTINA 1311 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:12:11
114 HERRERA NOELIA 1368 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:12:14
115 MAIEHES LUCRECIA GABRIELA 1530 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:14:13
116 LUNA ROCIO AGOSTINA 1303 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:14:16
117 AVENDA¤O MARINA 1387 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:14:18
118 SAMPAULESSI GLADYS 1521 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 2:15:35
119 BORSOTTO SARA LIA 1526 RIO TERCERO CATEGORIA :7K FEM -25 2:15:38
120 MIATELLO MONICA KARINA 1491 VILLA MERCEDES CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:18:58
121 RAMOS BELEN 1313 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:29:41
122 CIAN PAULA ANDREA 1448 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:29:42
123 CAPARROS ANDREA VIRGINIA 1500 CORDOBA CAPITAL CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:29:44
124 PENAYO LAURA ELISA 1381 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:29:48
125 CRUCIANELLI PATRICIA 1413 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:33:14
126 JAIME ADRIANA 1503 VILLA MERCEDES CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 2:42:50
127 MARANGHELLO M.SUSANA 1492 VILLA MERCEDES CATEGORIA :7K FEM 50+ 2:56:30
128 GANDUR CAROLINA 1438 CORDOBA CATEGORIA :7K FEM 26-49 3:12:52