POS. CORREDOR PROCEDENCIA   TIEMPO
GENERAL 42K CABALLEROS
1 MIRKO CHACOMA 142 COSQUIN 42K MASC 18-29 3:33:01
2 RAMIRO TORRES 49 RIO TERCERO 42K MASC 30-39 3:35:32
3 ELIAS ACEVEDO 127 CARLOS PAZ 42K MASC 30-40 3:51:21
4 TOMAS FICHETTI 48 CORDOBA 42K MASC 18-29 3:59:45
5 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 54 BELL VILLE 42K MASC 30-41 4:00:31
6 NICOLAS CAPPONCELLI 69 BELL VILLE 42K MASC 40-49 4:02:23
7 ERIC BOETSCH 66 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-42 4:03:04
8 FERNANDO LUIS EDMIRA 67 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 30-43 4:13:53
9 JUAN JOSE PAZ 95 CAPITAL 42K MASC 18-29 4:14:23
10 ROBERTO BAZAN 30 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 42K MASC 40-49 4:14:45
11 GASTON PESCO 104 GENERAL DEHEZA 42K MASC 30-44 4:18:17
12 MARCELO ARAUJO 35 VILLA MERCEDES 42K MASC 40-49 4:19:22
13 NICOLAS FIANDRINO 129 CORDOBA 42K MASC 18-29 4:19:53
14 SILVIO AMODIO 83 CASEROS 42K MASC 50-59 4:23:39
15 JOAQUIN JOSE RAMOS 96 ESTACION GENERAL PAZ 42K MASC 18-29 4:26:14
16 LUCAS OCHAT 100 SUNCHALES 42K MASC 30-45 4:26:28
17 EMILIANO WILLATOWSKI 21 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-46 4:28:27
18 ALVARO GREMIGER 119 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 40-49 4:28:57
19 ALEJANDRO BURQUET 27 BARADERO 42K MASC 40-49 4:29:37
20 FABIAN FIORANTE 84 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 42K MASC 50-59 4:30:48
21 JULIO BRANDALIZZI 63 SINSACATE 42K MASC 30-47 4:31:12
22 DAMIAN VEGA 57 VILLA YACANTO 42K MASC 30-48 4:31:20
23 VICTOR LEONARDINI 18 SAN FERNANDO 42K MASC 18-29 4:31:57
24 ESTEBAN GARAGIOLA 68 BARADERO 42K MASC 40-49 4:33:42
25 GASTON BRITO 114 CORDOBA CAPITAL 42K MASC 30-49 4:34:55
26 JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ 109 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-50 4:37:13
27 JAVIER CUELLO 28 LA CALERA 42K MASC 40-49 4:39:07
28 GABRIEL IVAN ALFARO 65 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 30-51 4:40:41
29 SANDY TOMASELLO 11 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 42K MASC 40-49 4:41:38
30 NICOLAS ANDRES URQUIA 55 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 30-52 4:41:48
31 JOSE LUIS MARGARIA 43 ALTA GRACIA 42K MASC 50-59 4:43:32
32 PABLO SOSA 26 HOLMBERG 42K MASC 40-49 4:45:09
33 HERNAN ARIEL ACEVEDO 74 TIGRE 42K MASC 40-49 4:46:43
34 PABLO BONSIGNORE 72 PILAR 42K MASC 40-49 4:46:51
35 FRANCO MALATINI 105 GENERAL DEHEZA 42K MASC 30-53 4:46:55
36 MARTIN CAMBON 133 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 40-49 4:47:30
37 DIEGO PUTERO 86 ROSARIO 42K MASC 50-59 4:47:44
38 FERNANDO CORIASCO 112 AVELLANEDA 42K MASC 30-54 4:48:31
39 MIQUEAS COLLINA 52 SAN LORENZO 42K MASC 30-55 4:50:29
40 MARTIN NICOLAS CATALANO 58 HAEDO 42K MASC 30-56 4:55:15
41 FEDERICO VALZACCHI 110 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-57 4:55:45
42 JORGE BOGNI 64 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-58 4:56:45
43 DIEGO OTERO 97 CORDOBA 42K MASC 18-29 4:58:10
44 EMANUEL OCAÑO 50 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-59 4:58:55
45 FERNANDO SOLIZ 102 HERNANDO 42K MASC 30-60 5:02:15
46 GERMAN DIAZ 2 ESCOBAR 42K MASC 40-49 5:04:29
47 CARLOS ROGELIO HEREDIA 36 COLONIA BARON 42K MASC 40-49 5:04:35
48 HUGO DANIEL AVALO 125 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 50-59 5:07:41
49 FEDERICO WIDMER 113 VENADO TUERTO 42K MASC 30-61 5:07:43
50 FERNANDO PIERANTONELLI 101 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-62 5:10:26
51 JOSE LUIS BUSICO 81 CORDOBA 42K MASC 40-49 5:13:33
52 GABRIEL DIAZ 51 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-63 5:17:27
53 RAUL BIANCHI 44 ROSARIO 42K MASC 50-59 5:17:29
54 JORGE ALBA 121 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 40-49 5:17:31
55 IGNACIO BROLLO 99 CORDOBA 42K MASC 18-29 5:18:49
56 DAVID BAEZ 148 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-64 5:21:50
57 PEDRO PAULETTI 124 RIO TERCERO 42K MASC 40-49 5:22:39
58 GASTON SCAGLIONE 147 CORDOBA 42K MASC 40-49 5:22:42
59 NICOLAS CAMBON 116 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 40-49 5:22:46
60 GUSTAVO DAVID URQUIZA 128 VILLA MERCEDES 42K MASC 50-59 5:23:56
61 EZEQUIEL ECHENIQUE 61 HOLMBERG 42K MASC 30-65 5:26:05
62 EDGARDO DANIEL FIGUEROA 82 CORDOBA 42K MASC 40-49 5:28:36
63 RAUL CACHIN 20 BELL VILLE 42K MASC 30-66 5:29:01
64 ADRIAN HUGO VASQUEZ 145 BELL VILLE 42K MASC 40-49 5:29:04
65 EDUARDO DAVID COLAZO 53 MANFREDI 42K MASC 30-67 5:34:58
66 YAN FRANCO BOSTICCO 93 JOVITA 42K MASC 18-29 5:35:00
67 SANTIAGO VOGLIOTTI 23 SAN FRANCISCO 42K MASC 30-68 5:35:47
68 MARCELO FERNANDO VIDARTE 78 COGHLAN 42K MASC 40-49 5:36:36
69 JUAN PABLO TORILLO 103 CORDOBA 42K MASC 30-69 5:37:24
70 LIONEL SAYAVEDRA 130 VILLA CONSTITUCION 42K MASC 30-70 5:41:03
71 GUILLERMO FABIAN CEBALLOS 137 CORDOBA CAPITAL 42K MASC 50-59 5:42:54
72 MARCELO MAXIMILIANO CASAS 56 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 42K MASC 30-71 5:43:20
73 ARISTIDES ARIEL AQUI LUTRI 80 VICENTE LOPEZ 42K MASC 40-49 5:45:03
74 ENRIQUE ADOLFO FEY 126 CORDOBA 42K MASC 50-59 5:46:06
75 CRISTIAN MARTINENGO 131 VILLA MARIA 42K MASC 30-72 5:50:48
76 DIEGO ARAYA MARRONI 123 SAN FERNANDO 42K MASC 40-49 5:53:40
77 LUCAS TRIPODI 134 VILLA MARTELLI 42K MASC 40-49 5:53:41
78 ALEJANDRO CARLOS LORENZEN 85 SAN FERNANDO 42K MASC 50-59 5:53:43
79 JUAN ESTEBAN CAZARRE 89 DEL VISO 42K MASC 50-59 5:54:46
80 FRANCO PALERMO 47 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 18-29 5:55:09
81 MARTIN PEREYRA 117 CORDOBA 42K MASC 40-49 6:00:01
82 NESTOR DAVID GIMENO 79 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 42K MASC 40-49 6:05:25
83 LUCIANO GONZALEZ 111 CAPITAL 42K MASC 30-73 6:05:52
84 JUAN FERNANDO GARCIA 143 ENTRE RIOS 42K MASC 50-59 6:17:31
85 EZEQUIEL RAMOS 108 MUNRO 42K MASC 30-74 6:19:03
86 HERNAN VAZQUEZ 122 OLIVOS 42K MASC 40-49 6:19:05
87 GIMENEZ HUGO 32 SANTO TOME 42K MASC 40-49 6:29:01
88 DANIEL GONZALEZ 140 CORDOBA 42K MASC 40-49 6:36:04
89 MARCOS ALONSO 9 LOMAS DE ZAMORA (LOM 42K MASC 40-49 6:43:46
90 ARIEL LENCINA 29 CAMPANA 42K MASC 40-49 6:47:53
91 DANIEL ARIAUDO 38 CARLOS PELLEGRINI 42K MASC 40-49 6:54:58
92 OSCAR MANSILLA 135 SALDAN 42K MASC 50-59 6:55:00
93 LUCIANO MANUEL MON 62 ADELIA MARIA 42K MASC 30-75 6:55:02
94 MARCELO TAMER 73 VILLA MERCEDES 42K MASC 40-49 7:04:24
95 HORACIO LOVILLO 141 CHIVILCOY 42K MASC 40-49 7:35:00
96 ALFREDO BATTAGLINI 139 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 30-76 8:24:14
AXEL CAROSSIA 46 ARMSTRONG 42K MASC 18-29
FRANCO CARIGNANO 98 CORDOBA 42K MASC 18-29
CONRADO BANEGAS 59 ROSARIO 42K MASC 30-77
PABLO LEIVA 60 OLIVOS 42K MASC 30-78
RAMIRO CARRERA 106 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA 42K MASC 30-79
DIEGO PATRICIO PRIETO LOPEZ 138 BUENOS AIRES 42K MASC 30-80
RAMON RAMIREZ 118 YACANTO 42K MASC 30-81
JOSE DIAZ 70 ALMAFUERTE 42K MASC 40-49
DANIEL ALEJANDRO MORENO 75 CORDOBA 42K MASC 40-49
MARTIN ASPITIA 76 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 40-49
RAUL ALEJANDRO SIGNORI 77 CORDOBA CAPITAL 42K MASC 40-49
CARLOS MASUET 115 RIO CUARTO 42K MASC 40-49
OMAR ESTIGARRIBIA 120 CABA 42K MASC 40-49
CLAUDIO CINALLI 45 ROSARIO 42K MASC 50-59
JUAN FERNANDO GARCIA ITURBURU 136 CHAJARI 42K MASC 50-59
ALEJANDRO JURI 92 CIPOLLETTI 42K MASC 60+
GENERAL 42K DAMAS
1 ADRIANA VANESA VARGAS 144 SANTA ROSA DE CTA 42K FEM 40-49 4:00:39
2 PATRICIA ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ 8 EMBALSE 42K FEM 18-29 4:21:31
3 LAURA PARKER 6 VAUCLUSE 42K FEM 18-29 4:26:58
4 LUCIANA BERTORA 5 RIO CUARTO 42K FEM 18-29 4:45:37
5 ZBRUN CAROLINA 14 SAN FRANCISCO 42K FEM 40-49 4:58:54
6 PATRICIA GALEANO 31 RIO CUARTO 42K FEM 18-29 5:06:56
7 VANESA VIVAS 3 VILLA CURA BROCHERO 42K FEM 18-29 5:11:46
8 NATALIA SACCANI 7 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 42K FEM 18-29 5:25:27
9 JESICA PELLEGRINI 34 ITUZAINGO 42K FEM 18-29 5:26:16
10 EUGENIA FERRERO 15 LA PLATA 42K FEM 40-49 5:29:59
11 PAOLA RAMIREZ 41 VILLA MARIA 42K FEM 40-49 5:50:48
12 MAYRA DIAZ BARCOS 12 HAEDO 42K FEM 40-49 5:51:00
13 IVANA ALVAREZ 37 CORDOBA 42K FEM 18-29 6:00:02
14 LUCIANA MARTINEZ 13 CHIVILCOY 42K FEM 40-49 6:04:44
15 MARIA EUGENIA BEREZIK 146 GALVEZ 42K FEM 40-49 6:10:31
16 AGUSTINA MARTINEZ 17 VICENTE LOPEZ 42K FEM 40-49 6:19:04
17 NATALIA GISELA SOTO 39 GLEW 42K FEM 40-49 7:01:11
18 GRISELDA IRENE TORRANO 10 FUNES 42K FEM 40-49 7:04:27
19 MARIA LORENA SANABRIA 88 CABA 42K FEM 40-49 7:24:15
20 ROMINA GABRIELA QUIROGA 71 CABA 42K FEM 18-29 8:13:05
21 ANGELA FABIANA HASBANI 90 CABA 42K FEM 50-59 8:13:07
22 ROSANA KARINA SUAREZ 87 VIRREYES 42K FEM 40-49 8:13:11
23 PATRICIA CUEVAS 42 VILLA MARTELLI 42K FEM 50-59 8:14:30
LUCIANA SARTORI 19 CORDOBA 42K FEM 18-29
CAMILA CROCCO 24 VILLA MARIA 42K FEM 18-29
MARIANA MAGOIA 4 RIO CUARTO 42K FEM 18-29
SABRINA DENISE MONTIVERO 33 CAPITAL 42K FEM 18-29
MARIA VIRGINIA GONZALEZ PEREZ 16 CABA 42K FEM 40-49
MERCEDES PEREZ ESTEBAN 40 VILLA ALLENDE 42K FEM 40-49
GENERAL 21K CABALLEROS
1 MAURO ROMERO 663 AMBOY 21K MASC 20-29 1:39:46
2 MARIANO PUGLIESE 458 MONTE BUEY 21K MASC 30-39 1:45:34
3 DAVID CABRAL 375 VILLA DEL DIQUE 21K MASC 30-39 1:45:59
4 MARCOS ARIEL SALAS 371 JESUS MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 1:46:04
5 LUCAS MARCA 562 SALDAN 21K MASC 30-39 1:46:09
6 MAXIMILIANO CAMPANA 451 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 1:48:40
7 GASTON RIMOLDI 355 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 20-29 1:48:51
8 MATIAS ANDRADA 425 SAN PEDRO 21K MASC 20-29 1:48:52
9 DARDO EMMANUEL OCAMPO 666 JESUS MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 1:49:13
10 FEDERICO BENITO 427 RIO CEBALLOS 21K MASC 20-29 1:51:22
11 ROBERTO MARTINO 571 VILLA YACANTO 21K MASC 40-49 1:53:05
12 DANIEL MUSSO 374 LUQUE 21K MASC 30-39 1:53:52
13 MAXIMILIANO CASTILLO 662 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 1:55:44
14 ROMAN VILLAGRA 422 YACANTO 21K MASC 30-39 1:56:07
15 JORGE PIZARRO 545 YACANTO 21K MASC 40-49 1:56:58
16 MANUEL BERGERO 664 ALMAFUERTE 21K MASC 30-39 1:59:37
17 DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ 454 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K MASC 30-39 2:00:15
18 IGNACIO TREPIN 548 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 20-29 2:00:23
19 FACUNDO MARTINEZ 456 ALCIRA 21K MASC 30-39 2:03:20
20 GERARDO CARDETTI 644 RIO IV 21K MASC 40-49 2:03:23
21 FABRICIO DANDREA 505 LAS HIGUERAS 21K MASC 40-49 2:03:23
22 FEDERICO BORSSOLADCO 609 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 30-39 2:04:24
23 GONZALO NIEVA 547 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:04:59
24 PABLO ANTONIO MOLINA 559 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:06:17
25 MARTIN NICOLAS SAAVEDRA 301 LA CUMBRE 21K MASC 20-29 2:06:27
26 GERARDO QUIROZ 462 CORDOBA CAPITAL 21K MASC 30-39 2:07:28
27 DIEGO TELLO 460 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:08:28
28 FIDEL CARDOSO 342 VILLA ALLENDE 21K MASC 20-29 2:09:30
29 MAURICIO EDGARDO SILVEYRA 490 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 2:10:24
30 MARIANO NICOLAS LENCINAS 370 VILLA ALLENDE 21K MASC 30-39 2:11:23
31 CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA 671 RIO III 21K MASC 40-49 2:12:49
32 DARIO NICOLAS FLORES 364 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:13:13
33 JULIO CESAR RINCON 413 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K MASC 40-49 2:13:16
34 FERNANDO CARRANZA 561 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 30-39 2:14:26
35 LEONARDO POLINI 378 COLON 21K MASC 30-39 2:15:16
36 RODRIGO PIERGIOVANNI 353 LOS CONDORES 21K MASC 20-29 2:15:52
37 EDUARDO HEREDIA 409 COLONIA BARON 21K MASC 40-49 2:16:52
38 FACUNDO GOMEZ 532 21K MASC 20-29 2:17:02
39 DIEGO FIERRO 443 CASILDA 21K MASC 20-29 2:17:04
40 FERNANDO ELLENA 468 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:17:07
41 FRANCISCO ACTIS 446 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:17:21
42 SERGIO JOSE MENSSI 568 VENADO TUERTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:17:28
43 FERMIN EUSEBIO 542 CORDOBA CAPITAL 21K MASC 20-29 2:18:21
44 ROBERTO SAINZ 519 TIGRE 21K MASC 50-59 2:18:41
45 MARTIN ROSALES 567 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:18:44
46 LUCIANO ARGELLO 484 BERROTARAN 21K MASC 30-39 2:19:03
47 MATIAS BORDESE 426 SAN FRANCISCO 21K MASC 20-29 2:20:17
48 AGUSTIN ALVAREZ 440 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:20:53
49 JOTA ARIAS 618 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 30-39 2:21:10
50 GONZALO HEREDIA 356 CAPITAL CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:21:12
51 FRANCISCO MATIAS VALLEJO 437 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:21:13
52 DARIO ALEJANDRO BAGGINI 478 BELL VILLE 21K MASC 30-39 2:22:50
53 ANDRES CAZON 520 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 50-59 2:22:56
54 PABLO BERSIA 461 ADELIA MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 2:23:17
55 SEBASTIAN CVITANICH 498 BARADERO 21K MASC 40-49 2:23:41
56 GONZALO PUJO 551 CINCO SALTOS 21K MASC 20-29 2:24:01
57 NICOLAS ECHEGARAY 549 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:24:10
58 MATIAS EZEQUIEL SCORSETTI 372 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:24:23
59 MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ 469 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:24:25
60 MARCELO LUIS ROMERO 625 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 2:24:46
61 EZEQUIEL MATIAS LANDAETA 423 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:24:53
62 RAUL MOLLIS 634 VILLA ASCASUBI 21K MASC 40-49 2:25:01
63 LEANDRO BIANCHI 611 VENADO TUERTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:25:03
64 MARCOS MARTINEZ 399 YACANTO 21K MASC -19 2:25:25
65 MAURICIO AGUILERA 672 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K MASC 40-49 2:25:42
66 FACUNDO ARBALLO 607 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:25:43
67 OSCAR MENDIZABAL 628 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 2:26:08
68 ANDRES TOMADA 433 PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN 21K MASC 20-29 2:26:11
69 FRANCO ACOSTA 613 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:26:22
70 OSCAR LUIS CALVO 487 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 2:26:33
71 MARTIN LEANDRO QUINTEROS 605 RIO CEBALLOS 21K MASC 20-29 2:26:47
72 GUILLERMO NICOLAS ZORRILLA 347 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:26:49
73 AYASSASOLER AYASSA SOLER 529 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 2:27:24
74 JUAN CARLOS GUNTERO PAUTASSO 531 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:28:36
75 FRANCO CHIALVA 655 LAGUNA LARGA 21K MASC 40-49 2:28:56
76 PABLO GOTTERO 623 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 30-39 2:29:35
77 RICARDO RATTINI 599 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 50-59 2:29:36
78 ABEL MATTEO 501 ROSARIO 21K MASC 40-49 2:30:32
79 LUCAS LOPEZ 569 GENERAL PICO 21K MASC 30-39 2:31:23
80 GERARDO CESAR CASTELL 677 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:31:44
81 LUCIANO DAMIAN WOROBEC FERREYRA 560 OLIVA 21K MASC 30-39 2:31:52
82 NAHUEL MILO MILO 457 ROSARIO 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:24
83 JOAQUIN RAMOS 649 ROSARIO 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:27
84 PAOLO FEDERICO 380 SANTA ROSA 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:28
85 LUIS PONCE DE LEON 471 DEAN FUNES 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:43
86 FERNANDO FANJUL 482 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:51
87 DAMIAN CARLOS PALAI 615 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:55
88 MATIAS TAGLIALEGNA 553 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 21K MASC 30-39 2:32:56
89 PABLO FERNANDEZ 585 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 2:33:02
90 JUAN PABLO JUDEZ 481 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:33:30
91 ARIEL MACAGNO 508 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:34:08
92 MIGUEL ANGEL GIGLIONI 565 VILLA ALLENDE 21K MASC 30-39 2:34:11
93 MARTIN LUDUE¤A 497 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 40-49 2:34:13
94 IVAN ROJAS 546 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:34:27
95 PABLO CACERES 441 NEUQUEN 21K MASC 20-29 2:34:50
96 PABLO MIGUEL GENRE 643 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 50-59 2:35:57
97 EZEQUIEL VIDAURRE 541 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 30-39 2:35:59
98 HUGO DANIEL GARAY 507 LA CALERA 21K MASC 40-49 2:36:01
99 ELIO FEDERICO DIAZ 472 VILLA DOLORES 21K MASC 30-39 2:36:04
100 LISANDRO ZURBANO 524 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 21K MASC 50-59 2:36:15
101 MARCOS DOMININO 555 RAFAELA 21K MASC 30-39 2:36:31
102 CRISTIAN TISSERA 676 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 2:36:42
103 GABRIEL MU¤OZ 636 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 40-49 2:36:54
104 LEONARDO SANTIAGO GIMENEZ 580 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 40-49 2:36:56
105 CONRADO BANEGAS 479 ROSARIO 21K MASC 30-39 2:37:27
106 MARTIN TAURO 668 JESUS MARIA 21K MASC 40-49 2:37:31
107 WALTER DEL VALLE OLMOS 525 MENDIOLAZA 21K MASC 60+ 2:37:36
108 MAXIMILIANO SANTUCHO 470 BELL VILLE 21K MASC 30-39 2:37:37
109 DANIEL PILONI 428 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 21K MASC 20-29 2:37:49
110 MARCOS NEME 619 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:38:05
111 PABLO CUPARO 486 ROSARIO 21K MASC 40-49 2:38:15
112 CARLOS ARIEL MARAZZI 622 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:38:38
113 PATRICIO MAC DONNELL 596 VILLA ALLENDE 21K MASC 50-59 2:38:42
114 CRISTIAN UANINI 394 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:38:51
115 GUSTAVO CARRIZO 509 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:39:09
116 GABRIEL BRIZUELA 448 CRUZ DEL EJE 21K MASC 30-39 2:39:18
117 FABIAN DANIEL BARRIONUEVO 518 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 50-59 2:39:20
118 GUILLERMO FERREYRA 504 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:40:26
119 MATIAS MORZILLI 608 LEONES 21K MASC 30-39 2:40:34
120 FEDERICO SCHWARZENBERGER 654 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:40:41
121 FRANCO SORIA 445 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 20-29 2:40:53
122 LIVIO BRITOS 533 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 40-49 2:41:45
123 SEBASTIAN TREPIN 648 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 2:41:54
124 VICTOR SANDEZ 598 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K MASC 50-59 2:42:00
125 DIEGO GARCIA 354 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:42:07
126 MARTIN PONCE 566 SAN FRANCISCO 21K MASC 30-39 2:42:36
127 RENATO VERDIANI 499 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:43:04
128 EMILIANO ANTONELLI 610 CORDOBA CAPITAL 21K MASC 30-39 2:43:29
129 FEDERICO WATSON 530 LA CALERA 21K MASC 30-39 2:43:34
130 NAYIB LESCANO 583 RIO IV 21K MASC 20-29 2:43:59
131 JUAN CRUZ CAZANAVE 473 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 30-39 2:44:09
132 CRISTIAN SAVORETTI 415 ONCATIVO 21K MASC 40-49 2:44:43
133 JOSE DARIO 432 CRUZ DEL EJE 21K MASC 20-29 2:45:19
134 ALBERTO GUARDO 379 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:45:39
135 NICO ESPINOSA CASELLA 466 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:45:40
136 GUILLERMO PARIANI 358 RIO IV 21K MASC 50-59 2:45:55
137 MARIO FERNANDEZ 579 LOS CONDORES 21K MASC 40-49 2:46:10
138 SEBASTIAN FRANCO 632 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:46:14
139 GUILLERMO GUSTAVO GREGORET 597 CORDOBA 21K MASC 50-59 2:46:27
140 EDGAR EMANUEL CEBALLO 303 VILLA DEL DIQUE 21K MASC 20-29 2:46:31
141 CARLOS ALEJANDRO MANCINI 521 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 21K MASC 50-59 2:46:54
142 IGNACIO MANISSERO 620 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 30-39 2:47:10
143 LEANDRO BRITOS 558 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:47:21
144 SEBASTIAN SERJANOVICH 538 ROSARIO 21K MASC 20-29 2:47:38
145 FACUNDO LIVIO 464 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:48:59
146 JULIO GUEVARA 485 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:49:27
147 MARIANO JOSE RUANO 544 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 20-29 2:50:21
148 DAVID BARCOS 563 BELL VILLE 21K MASC 30-39 2:50:44
149 PABLO ALEJANDRO ALASIA 639 LAS HIGUERAS 21K MASC 40-49 2:51:22
150 JORGE PEDRAZA 616 ALMAFUERTE 21K MASC 30-39 2:51:42
151 ESTEBAN ORDO¤EZ 589 BIALET MASSE 21K MASC 40-49 2:51:43
152 SERGIO VILLARREAL 638 VILLA GRAL. BELGRANO 21K MASC 40-49 2:52:35
153 MARCO SABBATINI 434 ROSARIO 21K MASC 20-29 2:53:04
154 GUILLERMO DEMO 578 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 50-59 2:54:15
155 MARIO DIONICIO 503 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 40-49 2:54:28
156 FERNANDO PLANES 366 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 2:55:08
157 ADRIAN ALBERTO BATAHUER 584 LAS HIGUERAS 21K MASC 40-49 2:55:10
158 DIEGO OCHOA 572 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 30-39 2:55:15
159 GASTON BARRIENTOS 539 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29 2:55:17
160 GUILLERMO MUNNE 641 RIO TERCERO 21K MASC 40-49 2:55:25
161 FELIX GONZALEZ 494 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 2:55:28
162 ADRIAN COGORNO 602 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 2:57:29
163 ANDRES PUCHETA 600 UNQUILLO 21K MASC 50-59 2:57:35
164 GUILLERMO STEIGERWALD 595 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 50-59 2:58:20
165 PABLO GABRIEL OVIEDO 455 ADOLFO SOURDEAUX 21K MASC 30-39 2:58:52
166 DARIO BIROCCO 640 ROSARIO 21K MASC 40-49 2:59:57
167 MAURO TETE 657 VILLA MERCEDES 56 21K MASC 50-59 3:00:14
168 MATIAS LEZIN 463 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:00:18
169 BRUNO GUAJARDO 419 TOAY 21K MASC 50-59 3:01:37
170 PABLO ARIEL ALBARRACIN 635 SANTA ROSA 21K MASC 40-49 3:01:44
171 MARIANO BANCHIERI 496 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 3:02:17
172 EXEQUIEL MAXIMILIANO DIAZ 650 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:03:44
173 PABLO JAVIER ORDO¤EZ 581 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 3:04:58
174 MATIAS MERLO 382 DESPE¥ADEROS 21K MASC 30-39 3:05:28
175 MARTIN TASSONE 621 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 30-39 3:05:58
176 MARCELO GARCIA 360 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:06:01
177 JUAN PABLO FONSECA 467 VILLA DOLORES 21K MASC 30-39 3:06:14
178 FACUNDO PASCUAL 629 VILLA DOLORES 21K MASC 40-49 3:06:15
179 MARCOS LUIS BIANCO 557 OLIVA 21K MASC 30-39 3:07:06
180 NICOLAS PAPA 429 OLIVA 21K MASC 20-29 3:07:07
181 GUSTAVO CARENA 570 OLIVA 21K MASC 30-39 3:07:09
182 JUAN PABLO DE VECCHI 447 OLIVA 21K MASC 20-29 3:07:11
183 JOSE LUIS SEGOVIA 594 SAN NICOLAS 21K MASC 50-59 3:07:15
184 CRISTIAN CARTHY 593 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 21K MASC 50-59 3:08:41
185 OSCAR MARIO RAMOS 526 FUNES 21K MASC 60+ 3:08:56
186 MARTIN CORREA 575 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 40-49 3:08:57
187 ARIEL FABRICIO CAMPANA 582 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 3:09:49
188 MATIAS MANUEL BARBOSA 665 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 30-39 3:10:02
189 GERARDO ALEXANDER BARBERIS 352 ALMAFUERTE 21K MASC 20-29 3:10:43
190 FEDERICO FIGUEROA 626 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 3:11:15
191 OMAR MOYANO 653 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 3:11:18
192 EMMANUEL GONZALEZ CASTRO 552 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:12:41
193 GONZALO BALBOA 606 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:12:44
194 MARTIN UBALDI 588 VENADO TUERTO 21K MASC 40-49 3:15:31
195 GUSTAVO ARRIETA 587 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 3:16:06
196 MARCELO RODRIGUEZ 403 RECOLETA CIUDAD AUTO 21K MASC 40-49 3:17:00
197 GERARDO SAMPER 631 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 40-49 3:17:02
198 LEONARDO HORACIO BARROS TOLOZA 476 CAPITAL FEDERAL 21K MASC 30-39 3:17:06
199 GABRIEL GODOY 601 MORENO 21K MASC 50-59 3:18:25
200 ENRIQUE BUTTA 420 UNQUILLO 21K MASC 50-59 3:18:43
201 RAMIRO PEREYRA 646 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 20-29 3:20:09
202 NELSON PINTO 514 RAMOS MEJIA 21K MASC 40-49 3:31:21
203 ALEJANDRO FUNES 624 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 3:31:45
204 DANIEL CARIAGA 617 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA 21K MASC 30-39 3:32:50
205 LUIS DANIEL YBARRA 603 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:35:08
206 GUSTAVO RIVA 316 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 3:35:09
207 ALDO LISANDRO VIDELA 633 CAUCETE 21K MASC 40-49 3:37:00
208 CLAUDIO MARIANO ALVAREZ 590 ONCATIVO 21K MASC 40-49 3:40:38
209 PABLO ARIEL LORENZI 500 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49 3:41:38
210 FER REYNA 474 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:41:41
211 MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO GIARRAPUTO 627 VILLA MARIA 21K MASC 40-49 3:44:30
212 JOSE ATILIO CARLETTI 669 HERNANDO 21K MASC 60+ 3:44:31
213 GLENDA REY 439 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 20-29 3:46:08
214 NICOLAS ARIAS 612 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 30-39 3:46:56
215 GUILLERMO LEYVA 477 CAPITAL 21K MASC 30-39 3:52:52
216 LUCAS PEREZ 647 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:52:54
217 PABLO MARTIN HUASTA 651 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39 3:52:56
218 MARCELO CAMMISA 522 CABA 21K MASC 50-59 3:55:35
219 JESUS LUCERO 667 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 30-39 3:56:19
220 ISAAC PEREZ VILLARREAL 656 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49 4:42:29
221 GERARDO ALBANO 528 VILLA MERCEDES 21K MASC 60+ 4:42:31
ALEJANDRO DIEGO DEPETRINI 350 RAFAELA 21K MASC 20-29
JUAN CRUZ COLLANTE 424 CALAMUCHITA 21K MASC 20-29
ULISES NAHUEL SAYAGO 435 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 20-29
HUGO DANIEL VILLAGRAN 535 CORDOBA 21K MASC 20-29
FACUNDO LEON GOMEZ 536 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 21K MASC 20-29
IGNACIO EMILIANO ARIAS 540 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 20-29
NAYIB LESCANO 543 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 20-29
FEDERICO ZAGHIS 604 CAPITAN BERMUDEZ 21K MASC 20-29
DIEGO ROMANO 384 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39
MATIAS LLORENS 449 UNQUILLO 21K MASC 30-39
MANU BERGERO 450 ALMAFUERTE 21K MASC 30-39
EMILIANO CAPITANELLI 459 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39
NICOLAS FORESTO 465 ROSARIO 21K MASC 30-39
RICARDO DANIEL SAIBENE 564 VILLA MERCEDES (MORE 21K MASC 30-39
RAUL PAEZ 652 CORDOBA 21K MASC 30-39
JORGE LUIS PEPE 512 RIO CUARTO 21K MASC 40-49
LUCIANO MALPASSI 573 VENADO TUERTO 21K MASC 40-49
PABLO DANIEL PETRUZZELLI 591 BARADERO 21K MASC 40-49
LEOPOLDO CENA 592 CORDOBA 21K MASC 40-49
JOSE MARIA MIRANDA 630 BARADERO 21K MASC 40-49
GABRIEL ANTONIO BIEIRA 637 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K MASC 40-49
NERIO PAJON 534 21K MASC 40-49
ENRIQUE CORTE 527 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 21K MASC 60+
GENERAL 21K DAMAS
1 MARIA PAULA GALINDEZ 305 RIO TERCERO 21K FEM 20-29 2:04:23
2 ROMINA GIACOMONI 324 LA CALERA 21K FEM 30-39 2:07:31
3 MAITE LUCIA FERNANDEZ 326 TOAY 21K FEM 30-39 2:14:54
4 MILAGROS PARERA 349 CORDOBA 21K FEM 20-29 2:17:09
5 EVANGELINA MERINO 334 VILLA ALLENDE 21K FEM 40-49 2:20:03
6 DANISA RIOS 365 VENADO TUERTO 21K FEM 30-39 2:20:11
7 VERONICA DE LA NAVA 398 SANTA ROSA 21K FEM 40-49 2:20:35
8 VIRGINIA MORENO 388 ESCOBAR 21K FEM 30-39 2:23:25
9 CARLA SCAVONE 387 ROSARIO 21K FEM 30-39 2:25:08
10 PILAR MARIA DIEZ 318 SANTA ROSA 21K FEM 30-39 2:25:58
11 SOFIA TERLIZZI 348 FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 21K FEM 20-29 2:26:12
12 ELISA NISTAL 340 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 21K FEM 50-59 2:29:18
13 MARIANA LESCANO 337 VILLA NUEVA 21K FEM 40-49 2:29:40
14 SOLEDAD DRUVI 675 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 2:29:53
15 ERNESTINA ALMADA 381 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K FEM 30-39 2:33:09
16 VIVIANA FRIAS 438 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 30-39 2:34:20
17 DAMARIS FITZIMONS 670 RIO IV 21K FEM 20-29 2:34:29
18 SOFIA VALVERDE 368 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 2:34:56
19 ANDREA GRACIELA FUNES 310 CORDOBA 21K FEM 20-29 2:35:41
20 FERNANDA MARIA FLORES 339 CORDOBA 21K FEM 40-49 2:37:32
21 VALERIA MARINO 322 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 2:37:52
22 ORNELLA FROLA 362 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 21K FEM 30-39 2:38:32
23 YANINA RAMONDA 328 RIO TERCERO 21K FEM 30-39 2:42:16
24 MARIA DEL ROSARIO CAZANAVE 323 GENERAL PICO 21K FEM 30-39 2:44:10
25 MARIA LAURA BONGIORNO 333 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K FEM 40-49 2:45:01
26 CARLA ZARATE 308 CRUZ DEL EJE 21K FEM 20-29 2:45:20
27 YOHANA GALLARDO 317 HUINCA RENANCO 21K FEM 30-39 2:46:04
28 IVANA RODRIGUEZ 321 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 2:46:13
29 SANCHEZ NOEMI SANCHEZ 405 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 2:46:16
30 NADIA MABRES 320 VILLA MARIA 21K FEM 30-39 2:46:57
31 MARIANA FAVARO 660 ROSARIO 21K FEM 40-49 2:47:01
32 FLORENCIA FRIAS 345 CRUZ DEL EJE 21K FEM 20-29 2:47:22
33 NAIR BERNARDITA NICOLA 311 RIO TERCERO 21K FEM 30-39 2:47:24
34 FERNANDA PLA 400 VENADO TUERTO 21K FEM 40-49 2:47:59
35 ROSANA HAYDEE SILVEYRA 408 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 2:48:28
36 DINA PRISCILA NARVAEZ 300 SAN FRANCISCO 21K FEM -19 2:49:12
37 CAMILA VALENTINA POPULIN 304 CORDOBA 21K FEM 20-29 2:49:28
38 IVANA ANDREA FARIAS 513 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K FEM 40-49 2:51:15
39 CELESTE SANCHEZ 386 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 2:56:58
40 PAOLA GIOVANINI 395 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 2:58:18
41 MARINA ANDREA LLANES 402 VILLA MARIA 21K FEM 40-49 2:58:22
42 NATALI DEL CARMEN GORDON 361 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 2:58:46
43 SANDRA TELLO 390 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 2:58:49
44 SABRINA ALONSO 367 COLONIA BARON 21K FEM 30-39 2:59:32
45 ANALIA ORTOLAN 483 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 2:59:51
46 IVI GUDI¤O 314 SALDAN 21K FEM 30-39 3:00:54
47 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ 332 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 21K FEM 30-39 3:01:46
48 ROSANA PATRICIA ALANIZ 510 LAS HIGUERAS 21K FEM 40-49 3:02:19
49 VIVIAN STEFANI TAMASHIRO 430 CORDOBA 21K FEM 20-29 3:03:30
50 MARIA BA¤OS 397 RIO CIARTO 21K FEM 40-49 3:03:46
51 MAGALI TORRES 315 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 21K FEM 30-39 3:04:15
52 GISELLA MILAGROS LOSTIA 359 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 3:05:22
53 LUCIANA GODOY 377 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 30-39 3:05:48
54 VIVIANA ACOSTA 489 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 21K FEM 40-49 3:05:49
55 MARINA MOSQUERA DIAZ 480 VILLAMARIA 21K FEM 30-39 3:05:57
56 LAURA FERNANDEZ 327 GENERAL DEHEZA 21K FEM 30-39 3:06:03
57 ANALIA BORGNA 417 RIO TERCERO 21K FEM 50-59 3:06:07
58 ALICIA LILIANA IZAL 341 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 50-59 3:06:10
59 MARISEL SUAREZ 346 CRUZ DEL EJE 21K FEM 20-29 3:06:23
60 VALERIA ANDREA PAYER 586 CORDOBA 21K FEM 40-49 3:08:01
61 MARIA VIRGINIA LUCERO 396 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 3:08:33
62 ANALIA MI¤O 412 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 21K FEM 40-49 3:08:42
63 ANAHI GAUNA 661 SAN ANTONIO DE LITIN 21K FEM 40-49 3:08:59
64 CARINA VIDELA 336 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 40-49 3:10:05
65 EDITH TOLAY 329 CORDOBA CAPITAL 21K FEM 30-39 3:10:41
66 GIULIANA MORENO 658 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 20-29 3:10:50
67 LAURA ROCCUZZO 523 RIO TERCERO 21K FEM 50-59 3:10:54
68 ANDREA BERTINI 389 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 3:11:04
69 VALERIA GONZALEZ 431 CORDOBA 21K FEM 20-29 3:11:17
70 CANRINA ANDREA MAINA MARTINEZ 411 RAFAELA 21K FEM 40-49 3:11:20
71 SOLEDAD HERNANDEZ 674 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 30-39 3:11:33
72 MELISA CAMPERO 645 LAS HIGUERAS 21K FEM 20-29 3:13:51
73 ANA LAURA VASSAROTTO LOPEZ DE 385 VILLA YACANTO 21K FEM 30-39 3:14:04
74 KARINA LUCERO 401 CORDOBA CAPITAL 21K FEM 40-49 3:14:34
75 MARIA JULIA WIDMER 383 VENADO TUERTO 21K FEM 30-39 3:16:07
76 GISELA GONZALEZ 313 MORENO 21K FEM 30-39 3:18:26
77 FLORENCIA DE LOS MIL ORIGLIA 351 SAN FRANCISCO 21K FEM 20-29 3:21:32
78 VERONICA CIASTELINO 391 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 3:21:33
79 SUSANA VANINA VIZCA 335 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 3:21:34
80 SANDRA REYNOSO 574 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 50-59 3:23:44
81 NATALIA SOLEDAD LAGOS 306 HOLMBERG 21K FEM 30-39 3:23:57
82 ANA VERONICA GOMEZ 452 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 3:25:02
83 GABRIELA GOMEZ 309 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 20-29 3:25:03
84 VALERIA REYNOSO 407 CANALS 21K FEM 40-49 3:27:43
85 MARCELA DESTEFANIS 338 VILLA MARIA 21K FEM 40-49 3:28:31
86 PAOLA FIORIMANTI 475 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 3:28:38
87 IRIS ELIANA CUHEITO 312 LAS HIGUERAS 21K FEM 30-39 3:31:39
88 NATALIA MARZOLLA 491 VILLA MARIA 21K FEM 40-49 3:31:41
89 MARIA FLORENCIA LACOVARA 325 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 3:31:44
90 ELIANA DE LAS MERCED ESCOBEDO 614 VILLA MARIA 21K FEM 30-39 3:32:51
91 NATALIA ALBANO 331 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 30-39 3:33:06
92 NN 554 3:33:28
93 JULIETA LACERDA 453 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 30-39 3:33:30
94 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LAZCANO 506 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 40-49 3:33:44
95 PAULA RICARDI 414 SANTA FE 21K FEM 40-49 3:33:44
96 CYNTIA ANABELLA NU¤EZ 302 BELL VILLE 21K FEM 20-29 3:34:45
97 GABRIELA VALERIA ABALLAY 488 CAUCETE SAN JUAN 21K FEM 40-49 3:37:01
98 SILVIA CORDERO 406 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 3:37:03
99 LILIANA BALDINI 576 SANTA FE 21K FEM 30-39 3:37:26
100 NADIA MACARENA ROSSO 373 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 3:37:27
101 MIVLA MARIA BURATTI 515 ONCATIVO 21K FEM 40-49 3:40:35
102 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES DEANGELI 495 ONCATIVO 21K FEM 40-49 3:40:36
103 MARIA CELESTE AHUMADA 376 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39 3:41:40
104 PABLO CASAS 556 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 30-39 3:46:07
105 GLADYS B GONZALEZ 493 CIUDAD AUTONOMA 21K FEM 40-49 3:51:33
106 ALICIA CASAS 410 TORTUGUITAS 21K FEM 40-49 3:53:33
107 LUCILA ZAMORA 502 OLIVOS 21K FEM 40-49 3:55:33
108 MARIA JULIA BUROLLEAU 517 OLIVOS 21K FEM 40-49 3:55:34
109 CRISTINA BEATRIZ GARCIA 421 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 60+ 4:13:49
110 MONICA CABRAL 393 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 40-49 4:24:31
111 ERICA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ 392 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 40-49 4:24:32
112 VALERIA ANDREA FREDEZ 673 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 40-49 4:24:33
IVANA DONETTO 511 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49 4:42:30
CLAUDIA WALKER 307 RAFAELA 21K FEM 20-29
CAMILA CROCCO 343 VILLA MARIA 21K FEM 20-29
GIULIANA MORENO 659 VILLA MERCEDES 21K FEM 20-29
PAULA ALEJANDRA ALBRECHT 357 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39
GISELA FASSETTA 363 CORDOBA 21K FEM 30-39
SABRINA DENISE MONTIVERO 369 CAPITAL 21K FEM 30-39
SILVIA CORDERO 404 RIO CUARTO 21K FEM 40-49
ELSA BERRO 516 GENERAL CABRERA 21K FEM 40-49
SILVINA BEATRIZ MANCINI 416 ROSARIO 21K FEM 50-59
BETINA TOBLER 418 GENERAL CABRERA 21K FEM 50-59
GENERAL 15K CABALLEROS
1 ALEJANDRO LEDESMA 1163 VILLA YACANTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:15:24
2 JOSE CAMPANA 1021 ALMAFUERTE 15K MASC 40-49 1:17:27
3 JOSE MARIA ERGO 838 ONCATIVO 15K MASC 20-29 1:17:54
4 CRISTIAN ALBERTO MENA 1289 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:19:19
5 LEONARDO VILLAGRA 1290 SANTA MARIA DE. PUNI 15K MASC 40-49 1:21:39
6 RENZO PROTO 962 SAN LUIS 15K MASC 30-39 1:22:36
7 GASTON AMATEIS 1160 SAN AGUSTIN 15K MASC 30-39 1:23:08
8 ANGEL MARTIN BERGARA 829 CABA 15K MASC -19 1:23:15
9 ALEJO JOAQUIN ABRATE 1286 CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:24:31
10 ROMAN EZEQUIEL RIBOTTA 854 MARCOS JUAREZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:24:41
11 MAURO JOSE BOROTTO 1149 LA CALERA 15K MASC 40-49 1:25:32
12 JULIO CESAR GOMEZ 999 BERROTARAN 15K MASC 30-39 1:25:34
13 FRANCO GENNARO 938 CALAMUCHITA 15K MASC -19 1:26:29
14 TOMAS TETI 855 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 30-39 1:27:24
15 SILVINO ESCALANTE 1644 YACANTO 15K MASC 40-49 1:27:28
16 GONZALO CHEROUVRIER 945 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 20-29 1:28:19
17 MAXIMILIANO ROCCIA 860 LA CALERA 15K MASC 30-39 1:30:02
18 GIULIANO RIVOIRO 954 ALMAFUERTE 15K MASC 20-29 1:30:18
19 ALVARO LEPORE 852 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 30-39 1:30:20
20 EMANUEL MARTINEZ 943 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 20-29 1:30:45
21 PABLO DESTEFANIS 1087 HERNANDO 15K MASC 20-29 1:31:06
22 JUAN MANUEL LOPARDO 1182 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:31:08
23 MATIAS TOLEDO 971 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:32:04
24 JONATHAN QUEVEDO 941 CORDOBA 15K MASC -19 1:32:06
25 JULIO PALACIOS 1008 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K MASC 30-39 1:32:10
26 FERNANDO LUNA 1137 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:32:53
27 JOAQUIN CONTI 834 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:33:17
28 DANIEL GARAY 965 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:33:49
29 MARCELO GONZALO CENA 960 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 30-39 1:33:57
30 LEONARDO GIRARDI 1214 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:34:33
31 ABRAHAM ZAPATA 1221 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 30-39 1:34:35
32 DINO CALZOLARI 952 BELL VILLE 15K MASC 20-29 1:34:52
33 CLAUDIO BESANA 1288 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 15K MASC 40-49 1:34:59
34 GUSTAVO DANIEL MARTINI 844 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:35:23
35 JUAN MARCELO BUSTOS 761 SANTA ROSA 15K MASC 40-49 1:35:32
36 MIGUEL CRAVERO 1176 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 1:35:46
37 MAURO BENJAMIN CATTANEO 1101 BELL VILLE 15K MASC 20-29 1:36:19
38 LUCAS PEREZ 758 TOTORAL 15K MASC 20-29 1:37:28
39 ESTEBAN CRESPO 1271 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:37:41
40 MATIAS ARIEL PROIETTI 981 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 30-39 1:37:55
41 PATRICIO PAOLINI 949 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:37:56
42 MARCELO GUSTAVO BRACAMONTE 1054 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:38:12
43 PABLO MABRES 1120 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:38:14
44 MARTIN TURLETTI 1102 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:38:30
45 NICOLAS WEIGUN 1084 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:38:49
46 SANTIAGO BALBIS 983 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:38:56
47 GERONIMO PASSINI 1082 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:39:03
48 SEBASTIAN BUSTOS 998 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:39:09
49 AGUSTIN BIANCHI 1646 YACANTO 15K MASC -19 1:40:11
50 JORGE ALEXANDRO RAMIREZ PAZ 1053 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K MASC 40-49 1:40:30
51 ANIBAL SEBASTIAN NIEVAS 1224 CAPITAL CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:40:34
52 RICARDO KUNZ 977 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:40:51
53 NICOLAS RAMOS 955 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 20-29 1:41:57
54 LEONARDO BOVILLO 1007 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:42:08
55 CLAUDIO SEBASTIAN DI PIETRO 1287 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K MASC 40-49 1:42:10
56 ESTERIO JORGE 1195 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 15K MASC 50-59 1:42:14
57 MANUEL ORTIZ 869 RUMIPAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:42:21
58 MAURICIO ROMAN PAPARELLI 1118 WENCESLAO ESCALANTE 15K MASC 30-39 1:42:27
59 EMILIANO LOPEZ 1138 COSQUIN 15K MASC 30-39 1:42:40
60 MIGUEL NEGRO 994 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 30-39 1:43:29
61 SANTIAGO VILLAGRA 1105 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:43:31
62 SERGIO ZARATE 1040 YACANTO 15K MASC 40-49 1:44:08
63 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ 847 VILLA RUMIPAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:44:16
64 LEONARDO FERRARESE 1029 VILLA CURA BROCHERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:44:18
65 FEDERICO EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ 975 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:44:23
66 CLAUDIO PERALTA 1026 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:45:17
67 RODRIGO MAGLIER 1164 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K MASC 40-49 1:45:20
68 GONZALO POROLI 893 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:45:24
69 FERNANDO BRACAMONTE 1107 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:45:31
70 OMAR GONZALEZ 1246 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 50-59 1:46:02
71 LUCAS TURK 1649 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:46:04
72 RODRIGO GOMEZ 1092 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 20-29 1:46:07
73 ENZO EGUIA 1218 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:46:16
74 SANTIAGO ANDRES BORGIS 843 VILLA DOLORES 15K MASC 30-39 1:46:18
75 JOAQUIN CONTRERA 958 VILLA DOLORES 15K MASC 20-29 1:46:20
76 GUSTAVO ADOLFO DEVIA 1050 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 40-49 1:47:14
77 GUSTAVO JAVIER MARQUEZ 1168 CAPITAL CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:47:35
78 CESAR GOMEZ 1049 ALTA GRACIA 15K MASC 40-49 1:47:37
79 MARIANO CABRERA 1131 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:47:39
80 CLAUDIO AGUILERA 1074 SAN JAVIER 15K MASC 30-39 1:47:40
81 MAXIMILIANO SAMPAOLI 968 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:47:57
82 JOSE LUIS PEREZ 1172 VILLA DOLORES 15K MASC 40-49 1:48:19
83 GUSTAVO ZORRILLA 882 15K MASC 30-39 1:48:21
84 LEONARDO GOMEZ 1136 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:48:34
85 FEDERICO DIAZ CORNEJO 969 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:48:41
86 MARCELO GIORDANENGO 1130 VILLA MARIA – CORDOB 15K MASC 30-39 1:48:57
87 CRISTIAN IVAN GARRO 1206 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:49:03
88 DIEGO PERALTA 896 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:49:04
89 FECUNDO JESUS ARIAS 963 BERROTARAN 15K MASC 30-39 1:49:13
90 JOSE JESUS DEL VALLE 1194 ARRECIFES 15K MASC 50-59 1:49:21
91 RODRIGO BANEGA 989 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:49:34
92 LUIS DAVID TUMBARELLO 1233 LA CALERA 15K MASC 30-39 1:49:40
93 GUILLERMO DANIEL FERREYRA 1259 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 30-39 1:50:13
94 HECTOR GUDI¤O 1198 MARCOS JUAREZ 15K MASC 50-59 1:50:19
95 PABLO ARAVENA 1174 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 1:50:22
96 FERNANDO BORTOLUSSI 1185 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 50-59 1:50:48
97 CLAUDIO RAFAEL BURGHINI 827 ANISACATE 15K MASC -19 1:50:51
98 FRANCO CARRE¤O 1083 DESPE¤ADEROS 15K MASC 20-29 1:51:12
99 EMMANUEL ANDRES RUSSO 1280 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:51:19
100 MARCELO MORERO 1293 ALCIRA GIGENA 15K MASC 40-49 1:51:21
101 ALBERTO RAUL OLIVAR 1223 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 30-39 1:51:28
102 GUILLERMO COSTA 903 SAN CARLOS CENTRO 15K MASC 40-49 1:51:36
103 MAURO CASTRO 946 ROSARIO 15K MASC 20-29 1:51:39
104 ISMAEL ZARATE 1186 CASILDA 15K MASC 50-59 1:51:45
105 LEANDRO DARIO TREGNAGHI 1209 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 20-29 1:52:16
106 NICOLAS BERNARDI 1097 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:52:21
107 GERMAN HERZOG 1291 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:52:31
108 JOAQUIN ARMANDO ROLANDI 1201 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:52:46
109 RODRIGO MANZANELLI 1273 COSQUIN 15K MASC 30-39 1:53:09
110 EBER NATALES 1116 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:53:13
111 FRANCO PALAI 1114 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:53:33
112 DIEGO DEL LONGO 1177 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 40-49 1:53:36
113 FEDERICO VAZQUEZ 845 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:53:38
114 PABLO AMADEO PELLINI 1161 SAN FRANCISCO 15K MASC 40-49 1:53:41
115 FEDERICO PEGORARO 947 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:53:51
116 GUILLERMO DIAZ 1106 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 1:53:53
117 ALEJANDRO HUETE 1254 ROSARIO 15K MASC 30-39 1:54:03
118 FRANCO TEVEZ 1110 DEAN FUNES 15K MASC 30-39 1:54:05
119 ALEJANDRO LA FURIA 1046 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:54:17
120 ALEJANDRO EDUARDO PATTUSI 905 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:54:22
121 EMANUEL GOMEZ 1099 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 20-29 1:54:54
122 WALTER DANIEL TORRES 1216 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 30-39 1:54:58
123 MAXIMILIANO MORALES 1208 VILLA DOLORES 15K MASC 20-29 1:55:00
124 CLAUDIO ODDINO 1167 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 1:55:03
125 LUIS REPEZZA 1234 LAS ACEQUIAS 15K MASC 40-49 1:55:08
126 ROLANDO BORDA 1058 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:55:25
127 GUILLERMO EDGAR MALDONADO 1043 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 40-49 1:55:27
128 ESTEBAN REINOSO 1093 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 20-29 1:55:29
129 LUCIANO MASAROTTI 1229 MONTE MAIZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:56:02
130 GUSTAVO MANSILLA 1104 MONTE MAIZ 15K MASC 20-29 1:56:03
131 JULIO MORALES 1242 SANTA ROSA 15K MASC 50-59 1:56:18
132 JUAN PABLO EVEN 1089 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:56:37
133 ALEJANDRO DIEGO DEPETRINI 836 RAFAELA 15K MASC 20-29 1:57:05
134 RODRIGO ARMENGOL 993 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:57:38
135 JUAN MANUEL DELG 1222 MAYU SUMAJ 15K MASC 30-39 1:58:01
136 AGUSTIN EUSEBIO 948 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:58:05
137 MAURICIO DAMIANO 970 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 1:58:06
138 PABLO LOYOLA 1181 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:58:14
139 ARY MOLINA 1088 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:58:24
140 PABLO NICOLAS DOMENE 1115 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:58:43
141 PABLO LUIS NASIF 1052 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:58:51
142 SEBASTIAN MIRANDA 857 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:58:53
143 DANILO MUSSO 1215 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:59:34
144 HUGO GALAVERNA 1505 RAFAELA 15K MASC 20-29 1:59:49
145 LAUREANO ACOSTA 1228 ALCIRA GIGENA 15K MASC 30-39 1:59:51
146 FEDERICO VELAZQUEZ 1207 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 1:59:52
147 JAVIER CARRIZO 1071 ROSARIO 15K MASC 50-59 1:59:56
148 GONZALO TASCON 953 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:00:04
149 MAURO BUSTOS 1042 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 2:00:09
150 DAMIAN PARDO 996 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 30-39 2:00:12
151 MAXIMILIANO CARRE¤O 1205 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 20-29 2:00:17
152 NICOLAS MILOSEVITCH 1126 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 15K MASC 30-39 2:00:21
153 MARCELO ALEJANDRO PEREA 961 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:00:23
154 SEBASTIAN LOYOLA 1241 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 2:00:57
155 SALVADOR SABATTINI 967 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:01:04
156 JOAQUIN SANCHEZ MALO 959 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 2:01:11
157 GUSTAVO CEPEDA 1264 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 2:01:24
158 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 1047 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 2:01:40
159 CHRISTIAN URZAGASTI 1171 LA CALERA 15K MASC 40-49 2:01:42
160 MIGUEL MANSILLA 995 CORDOBA- CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 2:01:48
161 MARIO DANIEL FLORES 1231 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:02:08
162 MARCOS LATTANTE 990 CORODOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:02:23
163 MAURO GIULIODORI 1270 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 2:02:39
164 CESAR GERMAN RODRIGUEZ 1143 VILLA ALLENDE. CORDO 15K MASC 30-39 2:03:14
165 NICOLAS ASTRADA 1257 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:03:32
166 MARCOS MANSILLA 1117 LA CALERA 15K MASC 30-39 2:03:35
167 FEDERICO ANDRES BAZZETTI 1123 VENADO TUERTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:03:48
168 LUCIANO LIRUSSO 1232 CASILDA 15K MASC 30-39 2:03:56
169 ANDRES COLAZO 986 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 15K MASC 30-39 2:04:17
170 CARLOS OCHOA 979 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:05:05
171 GIANNI BIGA 1274 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:05:48
172 JUAN ERNESTO SESIN 886 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 2:05:59
173 SEBASTIAN ARIEL ELISONDO 1170 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 2:06:01
174 RICARDO MORENO 997 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:06:12
175 MARIO EUGENIO TAVERNA 1238 SAN FRANCISCO 15K MASC 40-49 2:07:20
176 RODOLFO BILDOZA 1200 LA CALERA 15K MASC 20-29 2:07:26
177 CARLOS FERNANDO GAVILAN 1129 COLONIA CAROYA 15K MASC 30-39 2:07:27
178 JORGE GONZALEZ 842 PILAR 15K MASC 30-39 2:07:49
179 ROBERTO MOLINARI 1256 PILAR 15K MASC 30-39 2:07:50
180 ESTEBAN BECERRA 1219 SAN JAVIER 15K MASC 30-39 2:08:25
181 MARCOS EMANUEL BAZAN 1119 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:08:51
182 PEDRO LUIS TURIELLO 1227 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:09:57
183 JORGE ALBERTO ALMADA 1199 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 60+ 2:10:12
184 DIEGO HERNAN THOMMEN 1169 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 2:10:47
185 BRUNO PELUDERO 1212 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 2:10:57
186 MAURICIO TRIVELLI 1279 LA CALERA 15K MASC 30-39 2:11:00
187 RODRIGO VIALE 1124 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:11:06
188 JUAN PABLO BROLLO 1086 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:11:10
189 RODRIGO AGUSTIN BONNARDEL 1096 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:11:23
190 FERRARI EDUARDO HORACIO 1243 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 2:11:56
191 RICARDO ABBAS 1641 BELL VILLE 15K MASC 50-59 2:12:38
192 JOSE CHERCOLES 1220 RIO CEBALLOS 15K MASC 30-39 2:13:05
193 ARIEL VIDAL 1045 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 2:13:36
194 OSCAR ENRIQUE NORIEGA 1196 ONCATIVO 15K MASC 50-59 2:14:04
195 MATIAS MORALES 830 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:14:21
196 MARIANO SORRENTINO 1258 VICENTE LOPEZ 15K MASC 30-39 2:14:26
197 JOSE LUIS CRESPO 1297 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 50-59 2:15:12
198 AGUSTIN VAREA 1100 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:16:22
199 DARIO VAREA 1184 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 50-59 2:16:24
200 HERNAN DIEGO MOREYRA 1213 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:16:58
201 ALEXIS STELLA 992 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:17:58
202 MARTIN IGNACIO CIGANDA 1095 PERGAMINO 15K MASC 20-29 2:18:50
203 JONATHAN PELAYES 1091 MONTE MAIZ 15K MASC 20-29 2:18:58
204 HORACIO ALEJANDRO ACHAVAL 1260 VENADO TUERTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:19:54
205 IVAN CAMUSSO 1230 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 30-39 2:20:36
206 RAUL ENRIQUE YBA¤EZ 1070 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 50-59 2:20:38
207 DANIEL BARETTA 1166 CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 2:21:01
208 ELMER ARCANDO 1285 RIO TERCEROS 15K MASC 40-49 2:21:21
209 LUCAS DIOCIAIUTI 1000 CASILDA 15K MASC 30-39 2:21:35
210 MARCOS JOFRE JOFRE 1262 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39 2:21:42
211 MAXIMILIANO ZORRILLA 841 ONCATIVO 15K MASC 20-29 2:22:04
212 MAXIMILIANO OLIVERO 1211 GENERAL DEHEZA 15K MASC 20-29 2:22:06
213 EMANUEL CARRANZA 1094 GENERAL DEHWZA 15K MASC 20-29 2:22:08
214 DIEGO ALEJANDRO JUAREZ 978 CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 2:22:24
215 NICOLAS LEPORE 1255 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 30-39 2:23:29
216 CARLOS REID 1112 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 2:23:40
217 ADRIAN GARCIA 1296 ROSARIO 15K MASC 40-49 2:23:50
218 JULIO CESAR BAEZ 1180 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 2:26:39
219 MARIO GUERRA 1072 CORDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 2:27:32
220 JUAN CRUZ SORIA 1202 RLAS HERAS 275 15K MASC 20-29 2:27:43
221 LUCAS MAXIMILIANO LASTRA 1085 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:30:00
222 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 1179 ARMSTRONG 15K MASC 40-49 2:31:11
223 RICARDO MOLINA 906 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:31:24
224 GERMAN POROPAT 1075 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29 2:31:48
225 JORGE HORACIO DOMINGUEZ 1252 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 50-59 2:32:48
226 MAURICIO PAEZ 1284 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 40-49 2:33:28
227 AMILCAR GASPAROTTI 1253 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA 15K MASC 20-29 2:33:51
228 GUSTAVO DANIEL ARIAS 1197 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC 50-59 2:35:24
229 GASTON AUGUSTO ECHEGARAY 1108 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:35:43
230 ALEJANDRO CORNEJO 1237 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 40-49 2:35:51
231 LEONARDO GUTIERREZ 1303 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 2:36:53
232 MARCELO NANFARA 1068 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 50-59 2:38:01
233 BENJAMIN GASTON NU¤EZ 982 LAS HIGUERAS 15K MASC 30-39 2:39:31
234 DARIO LONDERO 1020 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49 2:42:06
235 ERNESTO ANGEL PEREZ 1250 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 50-59 2:43:26
236 ROBIN MORETTI 1183 ARMSTRONG 15K MASC 40-49 2:44:17
237 MIGUEL ANGEL MONZON 793 VENADO TUERTO 15K MASC 50-59 2:47:14
238 GERARDO DE BERNARDIS 1226 CASILDA 15K MASC 30-39 2:51:01
239 EMILIANO FLORES 1077 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29 2:51:45
240 MARTIN ALFONSO ALIVES 1158 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 2:52:36
241 ERNESTO STETTLER 1707 GALVEZ 15K MASC 40-49 2:58:17
242 DANIEL TRAVERSO 1249 ROSARIO 15K MASC 50-59 2:59:11
243 GUILLERMO QUIROGA 1633 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 40-49 3:11:57
244 JUAN PABLO QUIROGA LUCERO 1265 VILLA MERCEDES 15K MASC 40-49 3:22:27
245 LUIS MATEO BOETTI 1073 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 15K MASC 60+ 3:39:30
NAHUEL PEREYRA 937 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC -19
PEDRO SORIA 939 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC -19
AGUSTIN ALIVES 942 CORDOBA 15K MASC -19
GUILLERMO DIAZ 757 MENDIOLAZA 15K MASC 20-29
FACUNDO BUSTOS 944 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29
GLENDA REY 951 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 20-29
GASTON COLAVINO 1076 SALSIPUEDES 15K MASC 20-29
LUCAS NAHUEL PEREZ 1078 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 15K MASC 20-29
LUCAS PEREZ 1079 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 15K MASC 20-29
EMIR IBARRA 1098 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 20-29
FEDERICO POZZOLI 1203 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29
LUCAS SEBASTIAN PIERNA 1204 CORDOBA 15K MASC 20-29
IGNACIO NICOLAS NOBILE 1210 HERNANDO 15K MASC 20-29
FRANCO BONETTO 848 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39
SEBASTIAN BLANCO 985 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
FER REYNA 987 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
FACUNDO BUSTOS FIERRO 1011 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
FRANCO AGUSTIN HEREDIA 1111 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
MARTIN SAAVEDRA 1113 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39
MAURICIO MARTI 1125 VENADO TUERTO 15K MASC 30-39
FEDERICO LOZADA 1133 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
FERNANDO LOVELL 1135 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 30-39
EMILIANO LOPEZ 1139 COSQUIN 15K MASC 30-39
EMILIANO LOPEZ 1140 COSQUIN 15K MASC 30-39
EMILIANO LOPEZ 1141 COSQUIN 15K MASC 30-39
FRANCO ACOSTA 1217 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
LEANDRO SILVESTRO 1225 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39
JORGE LUIS GONZALEZ 1275 PILAR 15K MASC 30-39
GUILLERMO RASANO 1019 DESPE¥ADEROS 15K MASC 40-49
JOSE BECCHIO 1024 ONCATIVO 15K MASC 40-49
SERGIO DANIEL MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ 1041 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49
ALFREDO MU¤OZ 1048 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49
ALEJO JOAQUIN ABRATE 1145 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49
MAURO BOROTTO 1150 LA CALERA 15K MASC 40-49
HERNAN CASADESUS 1155 VILLA YACANTO 15K MASC 40-49
GERMAN HERZOG 1165 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49
GASTON RUBEN BLASCO 1235 SALSIPUEDES 15K MASC 40-49
LUIS MARIA AYAIL 1240 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49
NUCHE VICTOR 1266 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 40-49
MAURO BOROTTO 1283 LA CALERA 15K MASC 40-49
LEONARDO VILLAGRA 1292 SANTA MARIA DE PUNIL 15K MASC 40-49
MARCELO MORERO 1295 ALCIRA GIGENA 15K MASC 40-49
DANIEL FERNANDO ZARATE 936 CAPITAL 15K MASC 50-59
JUAN MAURICIO CAMBIAGGIO 1067 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 50-59
GENERAL 15K DAMAS
1 SOLEDAD SAVID 1103 SANTA ROSA 15K FEM 20-29 1:35:01
2 DAIANA ESPIERREZ 768 SANTA ROSA 15K FEM 20-29 1:35:27
3 MARIA JOSE TORRES 1276 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 1:37:24
4 MELISA KAREN PETRICIC 786 COLON 15K FEM 30-39 1:38:44
5 ELIANA PAMELA ETCHEVEST 787 JESUS MARIA 15K FEM 30-39 1:39:04
6 MARINA AMAYA 764 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 1:39:08
7 EMILIA DI CESARE 756 SAN RAFAEL 15K FEM 20-29 1:40:53
8 VANINA LOPEZ 788 VILLA DEL DIQUE 15K FEM 30-39 1:43:42
9 MARIA PAZ MORETTI 879 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 1:45:12
10 MARIA JULIETA MONSALVO 833 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 20-29 1:45:22
11 MARIA LAURA MOYANO ROSSETTI 753 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH 15K FEM 20-29 1:45:29
12 ANABELA QUEVEDO 783 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 1:47:07
13 NELLY INES CURI RIVERO 795 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 1:47:32
14 VALERIA ADARO 873 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 1:47:44
15 JIMENA BRINGAS 1267 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 1:48:12
16 ANTO TURCO 870 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 30-39 1:48:36
17 JESICA LUCERO 1269 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 1:49:00
18 JORGELINA PEREYRA 1002 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 1:50:00
19 IVANA TEPER 794 ALTA GRACIA 15K FEM 30-39 1:50:21
20 MARIA CELIA LASCANO 796 MINA CLAVERO 15K FEM 30-39 1:50:28
21 JULIETA PUSSETTO 872 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 30-39 1:50:29
22 JULIANA GOMEZ 880 CASILDA 15K FEM 30-39 1:50:52
23 MELINA ARIAS 1018 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 1:51:01
24 ALICIA MARTINASSO 1132 LA CARLOTA 15K FEM 40-49 1:52:52
25 MARIA BELEN RODRIGUEZ 1282 SANTA ROSA 15K FEM 30-39 1:53:06
26 CAROLA SALINAS 922 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49 1:53:20
27 GABRIELA INES VILLEGAS 819 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 1:53:21
28 BELEN SOSA TOSELLO 780 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 1:55:05
29 DANIELA GONZALEZ GUCHEA 789 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 1:55:16
30 ISABEL ALEJANDRA LOURBET 810 SAN TELMO 15K FEM 40-49 1:56:46
31 SILVANA REYNOSO 805 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K FEM 40-49 1:57:30
32 CECILIA VIANELLO 816 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49 1:57:41
33 SILVINA DOSSETTO 900 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 1:57:43
34 BELEN CAZZOLA 914 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 1:58:02
35 LIS AZUL MOLINA 831 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 1:58:13
36 ANABEL URQUIZA 864 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 1:58:20
37 LOURDES CANDELARIA MARTIN 861 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K FEM 20-29 1:58:45
38 LAURA BELLO 917 MINA CLAVERO 15K FEM 40-49 1:58:58
39 VICTORIA CEBALLO 759 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 20-29 1:59:00
40 MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ 777 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:00:06
41 AMALIA IVANA RAMIREZ 1648 RUMIPAL 15K FEM 40-49 2:00:33
42 VANESA RIVAROLA 1030 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K FEM 30-39 2:00:37
43 GISEL ANABELLA MEDINA 1003 SAN FRANCISCO 15K FEM 20-29 2:01:03
44 DAIANA BELEN NORIEGA 859 ONCATIVO 15K FEM 20-29 2:01:46
45 ERIKA ESCALANTE 1025 VILLA YACANTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:01:53
46 ANA LUZ GENGHINI 775 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:01:54
47 NATALIA BUJAN 804 MINA CLAVERO 15K FEM 40-49 2:02:18
48 YAMILA BELEN DOMINGUEZ 772 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:02:28
49 CINTIA ELIANA GONZALEZ 862 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:03:18
50 GUADALUPE BERTOLINO 835 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:03:19
51 MONICA SOSA 874 LA CALERA 15K FEM 40-49 2:03:24
52 SOLEDAD SOUTO 792 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:03:29
53 AGUSTINA VILLARREAL MELONE 839 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:03:39
54 JULIANA DENTI 812 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 2:04:11
55 CAMILA CROCCO 851 VILLA MARIA 15K FEM 20-29 2:04:16
56 MARIA CECILIA HILAL 790 CRUZ DEL EJE 15K FEM 20-29 2:04:19
57 SILVANA GROSSO 1298 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 50-59 2:04:57
58 ELIZABETH LILIANA CRESTA 821 SANTA ROSA DE CTA 15K FEM 40-49 2:05:19
59 FRANCISCA DOMINE 956 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:06:14
60 LUCIA BOTTARINI 755 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:06:16
61 JOSEFINA TERZO 980 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:06:17
62 LOURDES MOHADILE 1031 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH 15K FEM 30-39 2:06:46
63 MALVINA DOMINATO 1065 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 50-59 2:06:52
64 CATALINA PERALTA 928 LA CALERA 15K FEM 40-49 2:06:58
65 MARIELA LUJAN COLLIMEDAGLIA 1038 SAN FRANCISCO 15K FEM 40-49 2:07:18
66 MARIA ELENA ROMERO 915 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 2:07:36
67 LAURA SANTOS 798 LAS HIGUERAS 15K FEM 30-39 2:07:41
68 MELISA ELIANA PATTUSI 763 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:07:44
69 NATALIA SIMA 800 CAPITAL 15K FEM 40-49 2:08:03
70 YANINA BAINI 858 WINIFREDA 15K FEM 20-29 2:08:06
71 FLORENCIA PODESTA 762 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:08:18
72 YOHANA OVIEDO 1122 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:08:20
73 VERONICA ORTEGA 931 BELL VILLE 15K FEM 40-49 2:08:33
74 NOELIA PETTINARI 884 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:08:35
75 LORENA PETTINELLI 890 VILLA MARIA 15K FEM 30-39 2:09:03
76 CARLA COLLAVIZZA 1188 LA CALERA 15K FEM 40-49 2:09:14
77 PATRICIA MOYANO 1059 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 15K FEM 40-49 2:09:25
78 CARMEN ELIZABETH KLUSER 806 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49 2:09:34
79 CANDELARIA LOSANO 1010 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:09:38
80 JULIANA MARTINET 856 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:09:39
81 JULIETA SAN MILLAN 1154 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:09:40
82 CELINA LOSANO 776 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:09:42
83 ANTONELLA POPULIN 767 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:11:08
84 GINA DANIELA RIZZI 867 JESUS MARIA 15K FEM 30-39 2:12:25
85 VIVIANA GIUGHERA 929 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49 2:13:17
86 MARIA CERBAN 1281 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K FEM 30-39 2:13:20
87 CLARA CID 815 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 2:13:36
88 MARIA EUGENIA BARRA 871 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:13:46
89 LORENA GHIBAUDO 1028 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:13:49
90 TANIA GIMENEZ 754 ALMAFUERTE 15K FEM 20-29 2:14:47
91 VALENTINA MEDRANO 751 ALMAFUERTE 15K FEM 20-29 2:14:48
92 SILVIA CACERES 1634 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:15:10
93 CRISTINA TAPIA 1327 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 15K FEM 40-49 2:15:22
94 CYNTHIA CAROLINA LONDERO 868 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:16:02
95 ANALIA BRACAMONTE 1033 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 30-39 2:16:52
96 CARINA PERALTA 1156 SAN FRANCISCO 15K FEM 30-39 2:17:12
97 NADIA BARBOZA 865 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:18:00
98 GISEL ANDREA TOMATIS 850 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 20-29 2:18:15
99 JULIETA MAGALI STEFANI 1001 VILLA MARIA 15K FEM 20-29 2:18:27
100 MARIA BELEN RAMOS 778 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:18:33
101 MARIANA AHUMADA 1062 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K FEM 40-49 2:19:09
102 EUGENIA FARINA 813 VENADO TUERTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:19:52
103 ELIANA ROSSI 773 PERGAMINO 15K FEM 20-29 2:19:55
104 SILVANA BACHA 797 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:19:58
105 MARCELA ANDREA CANTEROS 877 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:20:09
106 CECILIA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 1162 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 2:20:45
107 SOLLA MARIANA 919 CAPITAL 15K FEM 40-49 2:21:00
108 ANA SILVANA FERNANDEZ 901 HUINCA RENANCO 15K FEM 40-49 2:21:28
109 LUCRECIA TOBANELLI 1272 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:21:30
110 PAULA ROBLEDO 784 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:21:33
111 FATIMA ACEVEDO 875 CASILDA 15K FEM 30-39 2:21:41
112 JESSICA SOLEDAD BERAZATEGUI 991 ONCATIVO 15K FEM 20-29 2:22:05
113 VIVIANA SBOLCI 916 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 15K FEM 40-49 2:22:22
114 CANELA BEAS 976 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:22:53
115 CARLA MARTIN 832 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:22:55
116 MARIA JOSEFINA ZALAZAR 973 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:22:56
117 LAURA GIMENEZ 824 CASEROS 15K FEM 40-49 2:23:11
118 ROSANA LAMBOBLIA 826 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 50-59 2:23:32
119 VIRGINIA SILBERMAN NIETO 935 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 15K FEM 50-59 2:24:27
120 LUZ CASTA¤O 840 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:24:58
121 GLENDA SUAREZ 808 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:25:05
122 MARINA SANCHEZ 1035 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:25:07
123 ROSANA VIVIANA ROLDAN 1044 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:25:10
124 MONICA EDITH DE LA TORRE 921 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:25:11
125 PEREYRA SILVANA 899 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:25:13
126 LAURA ANA MACEIRAS 1064 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 50-59 2:25:47
127 DANISA VEGA 1004 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:26:10
128 CLAUDIA WALKER 774 RAFAELA 15K FEM 20-29 2:26:30
129 RAQUEL ZMUTT 934 RAFAELA 15K FEM 50-59 2:26:57
130 VERONICA HERNANDEZ 814 SANTA ROSA 15K FEM 40-49 2:27:01
131 MARIA EUGENIA FERNANDEZ 769 ELENA 15K FEM 20-29 2:27:06
132 MARI TURINETTO 1128 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:27:07
133 TATIANA INOSTROZA 1268 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM -19 2:27:55
134 CECILIA MASSA 904 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49 2:27:56
135 LORENA BEATRIZ MEDRANO 799 SAN FRANCISCO 15K FEM 30-39 2:28:26
136 SOLANGE MARIETTI 881 CHARRAS 15K FEM 30-39 2:28:45
137 ANDREA MARCELA NIEVAS 911 CHARRAS 15K FEM 40-49 2:28:46
138 BELEN BROLLO 1009 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:29:02
139 ALEJANDRA DOMATO 822 ESCOBAR 15K FEM 40-49 2:29:46
140 DANIELA GIRAUDO 1036 HERNANDO 15K FEM 40-49 2:29:53
141 NATALY GRAFF 988 HERNANDO 15K FEM 20-29 2:29:54
142 VICTORIA VIVAS 883 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:30:05
143 CECILIA MUGURUZA 1055 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:30:08
144 MARIANGEL FERNANDEZ 1017 SANTA ROSA 15K FEM 30-39 2:31:09
145 ROMINA FERNANDA PIVA 863 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:31:20
146 CELESTE MILLAN 825 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 50-59 2:31:22
147 FLORENCIA PIZARRO 1157 LAS HIGUERAS 15K FEM 30-39 2:31:25
148 GABRIELA LOPEZ 927 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:31:27
149 SILVANA ZABALA 918 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:31:28
150 GABRIELA ROSANA GALLO 913 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:31:29
151 GABRIELA FAVARO 933 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 50-59 2:31:34
152 LORENA FUNES 818 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:33:40
153 ANDREA FABIANA GUZMAN 923 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49 2:35:23
154 MELINA TUTAGLIO 811 ALMAFUERTE 15K FEM 40-49 2:35:32
155 NATALIA SOLEDAD PELEGRIN 1012 LOS CONDORES 15K FEM 30-39 2:35:34
156 MARIA JOSE FERRARI 1056 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:37:27
157 MARIA LUZ PEREZ 1371 ARMSTRONG 15K FEM 30-39 2:37:46
158 BERENICE TIMPANO 828 ARMSTRONG 15K FEM -19 2:38:42
159 LUCIANA PEREZ 1032 ARMSTRONG 15K FEM 30-39 2:38:44
160 JULIA MANAVELLA 1005 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:39:05
161 SOLEDAD LUCERO 785 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 2:39:09
162 GABRIELA ALEJANDRA PEREZ 823 VILLA MARIA 15K FEM 40-49 2:39:12
163 SOLANGE SOTO 1013 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:39:17
164 SOFIA BONO 1142 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:39:19
165 GABRIELA DE CARA 1191 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 50-59 2:39:56
166 NATALIA SCARPETTA 809 VENADO TUERTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:40:59
167 PAMELA ARIZA 885 CBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:41:09
168 MARIA CECILIA LAMBORIZZIO 1027 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:41:52
169 VERONICA ANDREA GARCIA 891 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 2:42:08
170 PAOLA MEDINA 1034 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:48:11
171 NADIA BLAS 801 TERMAS DE RIO HONDO 15K FEM 30-39 2:48:23
172 MARIANA FORTI 910 TERMAS DE RIO HONDO 15K FEM 40-49 2:48:25
173 MARIA LUJAN 1278 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39 2:48:39
174 ELIANA FIORAVANTI GUILLAR 1016 STA ROSA 15K FEM 30-39 2:48:55
175 JORGELINA PACCALONI 1189 VENADO TUERTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:49:15
176 MARIA VIRGINIA MOYANO 1147 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 2:49:26
177 LUCIA LAURA ROCHA 1014 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 2:49:27
178 JESSICA SOLOA 1015 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 2:49:29
179 MARIA SOLEDAD SAN MARTIN 1152 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 30-39 2:49:30
180 DANIELA EDITH BIROLO 920 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:51:25
181 MICAELA LOPEZ 760 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29 2:51:46
182 JANINA CLARA DONADIO 1248 HIGUERAS 15K FEM 40-49 2:51:55
183 ROMINA CARGNELUTTI 889 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:52:34
184 NORMA GLADYS MU¤OZ 1187 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 40-49 2:54:53
185 NOELIA HERRERA 897 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39 2:55:51
186 BELEN AVILA 853 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 2:57:25
187 NELIDA ROMAGNOLI 1060 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 2:58:32
188 MARIA DEL CARMEN PASCUAL 1294 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49 3:11:31
189 CONSTANZA CIOFFI 984 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29 3:18:15
190 ELIANA LUNA 909 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49 3:18:17
191 MARIA LAURA MOSNA 1039 VILLA MERCEDES 15K FEM 40-49 3:41:01
PILAR CASADESUS 940 VILLA YACANTO 15K FEM -19
DAIANA FRANCO 771 LABOULAYE 15K FEM 20-29
SOFIA BELEN FONTANA 837 BELL VILLE 15K FEM 20-29
CAMILA BELEN GONZALEZ 846 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 20-29
PRISCILA PAZ GALLERANO 849 RIO CEBALLOS 15K FEM 20-29
CARLA CABRAL 950 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29
CATHERINE TULIAN 957 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 15K FEM 20-29
MARIA AGOSTINA VIDELA 972 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 20-29
MARIA LUJAN ULMAN 974 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29
SOFIA ALIVES 1080 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29
BELEN BROLLO 1081 CORDOBA 15K FEM 20-29
SABRINA BEATRIZ ENRICI 779 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 30-39
CAROLINA ANTON 781 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39
SILVINA LOPEZ 791 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 15K FEM 30-39
LUCIA DEL PILAR PIERLUCA 866 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39
DAYANA PAOLA RAUTENBERG 876 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39
VERONICA ESCUDERO 878 RIO CUARTO, CORDOBA, 15K FEM 30-39
CAROLINA ANAHI QUIROGA 888 LAS HIGUERAS 15K FEM 30-39
VANESA ELIZABETH CORTEZ 892 VILLA DOLORES 15K FEM 30-39
BRASCA NOE 894 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 15K FEM 30-39
MARINA ZARATE 895 SANTA CATALINA 15K FEM 30-39
VIVIANA FRACHETTI 898 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39
PABLO CASAS 1146 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 30-39
PAOLA VERONICA DOMINGUEZ 1151 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 30-39
MARIA CREAO 1153 SANTA CATALINA 15K FEM 30-39
EVELINA VIVAS 1159 CORDOBA 15K FEM 30-39
MELISA VALERIA TORRES 1277 VILLA CIUDAD PARQUE 15K FEM 30-39
SOLEDAD MONTENEGRO 807 JESUS MARIA 15K FEM 40-49
SILVANA MORALES 817 CATRIEL 15K FEM 40-49
LOURDES PIVA 902 RIO TERCERO 15K FEM 40-49
AMALIA MORE 912 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49
ANALIA VIDELA 1057 CAPITAL 15K FEM 40-49
CAROLA ROBLE 1063 RIO CUARTO 15K FEM 40-49
NATALIA JUDITH AMOROS 1247 CORDOBA 15K FEM 40-49
GENERAL 9K CABALLEROS
1 KEVIN EZEQUIEN FREYTES 1313 LA CUMBRECITA 9K MASC -19 0:39:06
2 LUCAS NAVARRO 1655 SANTA ROSA 9K MASC 20-29 0:39:58
3 AGUSTIN ALANIZ 1491 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC -19 0:40:07
4 MARCELO ALEJANDRO TORRES 1559 MINA CLAVERO 9K MASC 20-29 0:40:41
5 AGUSTIN FEDERICO CARNEVALE 1363 ORDO¤EZ 9K MASC 20-29 0:44:25
6 GONZALO GENNARO 1628 YACANTO 9K MASC -19 0:45:31
7 NAHUEL PEREYRA 1488 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC -19 0:46:11
8 RODRIGO VILCHES 1341 RIO TERCERO 9K MASC -19 0:46:43
9 EMANUEL OCELLO 1307 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 20-29 0:47:24
10 ESTEBAN RAFAEL BERNOS 1624 YACANTO 9K MASC -19 0:47:40
11 NICOLAS AGUSTIN BUSTOS 1305 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC -19 0:47:44
12 TOMAS FERNANDEZ 1626 YACANTO 9K MASC -19 0:48:51
13 FEDERICO FERNANDEZ 1554 VILLA DEL DIQUE 9K MASC 20-29 0:48:52
14 ALEXIS GRANDON 1524 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC 30-39 0:49:22
15 FERNANDO BARRIOS 1645 YACANTO 9K MASC -19 0:49:32
16 SERGIO LARDONE 1658 CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC 40-49 0:50:29
17 CARLOS VELEZ 1639 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC 20-29 0:51:23
18 GERARDO G PRINCIPE PELAEZ 1661 PERU 9K MASC -19 0:52:36
19 JOAQUIN PAIRETTI 1409 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC -19 0:52:38
20 CIRO MORALES 1657 SANTA ROSA 9K MASC 20-29 0:52:40
21 EDUARDO GIORDANEGO 1539 MONTE MAIZ 9K MASC 40-49 0:52:46
22 DAMIAN ALEJANDRO ARDUH 1526 CORDOBA CAPITAL 9K MASC 30-39 0:53:23
23 AGUSTIN TALLONE 1506 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 20-29 0:53:25
24 JANZ PRINCIPE PELAEZ 1660 PERU 9K MASC 30-39 0:53:29
25 PABLO ARCE 1621 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 0:54:08
26 MATIAS RUBEN ZAPATA 1618 MINA CLAVERO 9K MASC 30-39 0:54:28
27 JUAN RADAELLI 1467 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 0:55:34
28 JORGE ROMERO 1538 CORDOBA 9K MASC 50-59 0:55:37
29 NAHUEL MARTIN HERRERA 1468 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC 40-49 0:55:49
30 JOSE PELLEGRINI 1546 VENADO TUERTO 9K MASC 50-59 0:55:50
31 JULIO CESAR BIZCAINO 1577 LA CRUZ 9K MASC 40-49 0:56:21
32 DANIEL BRANDALISE 1547 ALTA GRACIA 9K MASC 50-59 0:56:51
33 MARIANO CORRADI 1656 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 0:57:07
34 ADRIANO CINTIO 1561 VENADO TUERTO 9K MASC 30-39 0:57:18
35 CRISTIAN CABRERA 1517 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 0:57:20
36 JAVIER OLIVA 1369 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 0:57:22
37 GABRIEL CARTUCCIA 1420 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K MASC 20-29 0:57:30
38 FEDERICO ANTONIO BENEDETTO 1560 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 30-39 0:57:49
39 FACUNDO OSCAR BRIONES 1421 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29 0:58:00
40 LUCIANO POROPAT 1410 LA CALERA 9K MASC -19 0:58:17
41 GUSTAVO QUEVEDO 1432 EMBALSE 9K MASC 20-29 0:58:22
42 MAXIMO VALENTINO YEDRO 1413 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC -19 0:58:24
43 DIEGO ENRIQUE MORENO 1565 SAN SALVADOR DE JUJU 9K MASC 30-39 0:58:32
44 FACUNDO LUIS CORDOBA 1501 VILLA DOLORES 9K MASC 20-29 0:59:02
45 ALEJANDRO GUILLEM 1399 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 0:59:17
46 HERNAN ANTONIAZZI 1463 VILLA DEL DIQUE 9K MASC 40-49 0:59:23
47 LEONARDO ERNESTO PIOZZI 1477 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 0:59:28
48 TOMAS FRANCISCO SANTONJA 1335 VILLA EL CORCOVADO 9K MASC -19 0:59:54
49 TAMARA MILLA 1662 PERU 9K MASC 30-39 1:00:02
50 GUILLERMO BENEDETTI 1566 MINA CLAVERO 9K MASC 30-39 1:00:50
51 VICTOR MANUEL PE¥A 1548 VILLA ALLENDE 9K MASC 50-59 1:01:20
52 GASTON CLEMENTI 1493 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC 20-29 1:01:22
53 SERGIO DANIEL PEREYRA 1653 SALSIPUEDES 9K MASC 50-59 1:01:45
54 FEDERICO CUCCHIETTI 1508 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 30-39 1:01:55
55 JOAQUIN TEALDI 1557 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 9K MASC 20-29 1:01:57
56 EMANUEL CABRAL CHAILE 1336 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC -19 1:01:59
57 JOA BECIN 1612 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29 1:02:00
58 MARCOS GASTON RODRIGUEZ 1555 SAN NICOLAS 9K MASC 20-29 1:02:10
59 CAMILO WALDEMAR ACEVEDO 1407 TIGRE 9K MASC 20-29 1:02:16
60 JUAN CRUZ MORERO 1611 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K MASC 20-29 1:02:19
61 VALENTIN ROSIERE 1498 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29 1:02:26
62 AMILCAR TESTA 1537 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 40-49 1:02:29
63 ANDRES BALASSO 1456 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:02:39
64 JULIAN BASSI 1497 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29 1:02:56
65 LAUTARO NAVISKAS HORMAECHE 1492 VILLA DOLORES 9K MASC 20-29 1:03:01
66 JOAQUIN TORRES 1357 YACANTO 9K MASC -19 1:03:03
67 JORGE MARTIN MAZZUCCHI 1462 DEAN FUNES 9K MASC 30-39 1:03:17
68 GABRIEL NICOLAS STORNI 1388 GENERAL CABRERA 9K MASC 30-39 1:03:28
69 LEANDRO BADIE 1455 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:03:32
70 YOEL RUIZ MORENO 1427 CASILDA 9K MASC 20-29 1:03:51
71 ALEJANDRO PONCE 1651 RIO III 9K MASC 40-49 1:04:06
72 FACUNDO CORRALES 1504 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29 1:04:27
73 SERGIO DANIEL FERNANDEZ 1582 ALMAFUERTE 9K MASC 50-59 1:05:16
74 LAUTARO BRITOS 1412 ONCATIVO 9K MASC -19 1:05:19
75 MAICO FERNANDEZ 1487 ONCATIVO 9K MASC -19 1:05:21
76 SANTIAGO PEINADO 1637 VILLA MERCEDES 9K MASC -19 1:05:32
77 CARLOS EUGENIO SAIZ 1533 VILLA DOLORES 9K MASC 40-49 1:05:54
78 BRIAN RUIZ MORENO 1415 CASILDA 9K MASC 20-29 1:05:57
79 EXAVIER ALEXANDER AVALOS GARCIA 1416 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 9K MASC 20-29 1:06:21
80 RICARDO BUSTO 1620 LA CARLOTA 9K MASC 30-39 1:06:25
81 BAUTISTA GALETTO 1418 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 20-29 1:06:58
82 NICOLAS LOISA 1625 YACANTO 9K MASC 20-29 1:07:22
83 PABLO SALAZAR 1406 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 1:07:30
84 JULIO OSCAR BROCHERO 1549 CORDOBA 9K MASC 50-59 1:08:00
85 ROBERTO MARIO ECHENIQUE 1579 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 1:08:15
86 MARTIN MENEGHELLO 1622 CORONEL BAIGORRIA 9K MASC 40-49 1:08:25
87 EMILIANO LUCERO 1509 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:09:44
88 EMILIANO JOSE HERRERA DE ANQUIN 1587 CAPITAL 9K MASC 30-39 1:10:00
89 MANUEL PALACIOS HUATUCO 1345 CAPITAL 9K MASC 20-29 1:10:17
90 GONZALO SEBASTIAN PRIEGO BALLS 1511 RIO TERCERO 9K MASC 30-39 1:10:42
91 SERGIO ZARATE 1495 FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 9K MASC 20-29 1:10:54
92 LEONARDO QUEVEDO 1567 CAPITAN BERMUDEZ 9K MASC 30-39 1:10:56
93 ESTEBAN AIMERI 1659 RIO III 9K MASC 20-29 1:10:59
94 SEBASTIAN BAEZ 1562 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:11:05
95 WALTER GALLARDO 1542 MINA CLAVERO 9K MASC 40-49 1:11:11
96 ADRIAN CHIODIN 1617 SAN LORENZO 9K MASC 30-39 1:11:12
97 RODRIGO MENECES BUSTILLO 1447 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:11:16
98 GONZALO PAULETTI 1663 RIO IV 9K MASC 30-39 1:11:31
99 JUAN MATIAS GUEDIKIAN 1513 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:11:51
100 MARCELO ALEJANDRO VASSALLO 1393 CAPITAL 9K MASC 30-39 1:11:55
101 ROMAN ALEJANDRO RUFFINO 1592 BERROTARAN 9K MASC 30-39 1:12:23
102 FERNANDO LUCERO 1589 RIO TERCERO 9K MASC 30-39 1:12:42
103 DAMIAN AGOSTINI 1510 RIO TERCERO 9K MASC 30-39 1:12:46
104 MAURICIO ZENKLUSEN 1516 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:12:57
105 PATRICIO STELZER 1613 ROSARIO 9K MASC 20-29 1:13:00
106 FABIAN MARUELLI 1563 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:14:18
107 HERNAN MACIEL SANCHEZ 1448 RIO TERCERO 9K MASC 30-39 1:14:31
108 MATIAS LEONEL BORTOLATTO 1586 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 30-39 1:14:52
109 GABRIEL FEDERICO ALDORINO 1619 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:15:09
110 DIEGO HERNAN TADDEO 1632 YACANTO 9K MASC 40-49 1:15:11
111 FERNANDO OSES CUEVAS 1530 SANTA ROSA 9K MASC 40-49 1:15:56
112 MANUEL VIVES 1574 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 40-49 1:16:23
113 LEANDRO MOSSETTO 1500 TANCACHA 9K MASC 20-29 1:16:32
114 JUAN CRUZ 1615 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29 1:17:52
115 MATIAS MEDINA 1514 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC 30-39 1:18:31
116 JUAN MARTIN BUSTOS MOYANO 1550 CORDOBA 9K MASC 50-59 1:18:48
117 RICARDO JAVIER GAUNA 1380 LA CALERA 9K MASC 30-39 1:20:24
118 SANTIAGO GARIONE 1300 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC -19 1:22:20
119 GUSTAVO GARIONE 1521 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC 30-39 1:22:24
120 EDUARDO DE ALBA 1540 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 40-49 1:24:02
121 CARLOS ARIEL RUGGIERI 1528 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:24:08
122 DANIEL ALFREDO SALAS 1570 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39 1:26:49
123 AGUSTIN BIAGI VINCENTI 1535 CORDOBA 9K MASC 40-49 1:27:22
124 GUSTAVO JESUS JUSTRIBO 1590 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 30-39 1:27:55
125 SEBASTIAN MATIAS RUBIOLO 1502 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 20-29 1:28:34
126 DANIEL ALEJANDRO GHIGLIONE 1476 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K MASC 40-49 1:28:36
127 DAMIAN ALEJANDRO BERNARDIZ 1623 VILLA MARIA 9K MASC 50-59 1:29:15
128 EDUARDO LORENZO SOTTILE 1635 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 50-59 1:32:33
129 PATRICIO FRANCO MOSSETTO 1581 TANCACHA 9K MASC 50-59 1:37:43
130 JORGE MIGUEL MARTINEZ 1578 GENERAL DEHEZA 9K MASC 40-49 1:43:06
131 JOSE DIAZ DIAZ 1451 VILLA MARIA 9K MASC 30-39 1:58:29
132 FERNANDO DANIEL OVIEDO 1591 SAN FRANCISCO 9K MASC 40-49 2:03:12
133 FRANCISCO REDOLFI 1553 CARLOS PELLEGRINI 9K MASC 60+ 2:12:09
MARCOS ARGELLO 1489 VILLA ALLENDE 9K MASC -19
AGUSTIN MARIO ALANIZ 1490 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC -19
GERMAN ANDRES BUSTOS NICOLAS 1426 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29
GASTON CLEMENTI 1494 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC 20-29
ROBERTO BRANDAN 1507 DEAN FUNES 9K MASC 20-29
SANTIAGO SVETLITZA 1558 CORDOBA 9K MASC 20-29
LEANDRO BADIE 1445 CRUZ DEL EJE 9K MASC 30-39
EMMANUEL BUSTAMANTE 1446 ALTA GRACIA 9K MASC 30-39
LEONARDO HORACIO BARROS TOLOZA 1452 CAPITAL FEDERAL 9K MASC 30-39
GABRIEL MAZZUCCO 1512 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K MASC 30-39
MARCELO GENAIZIR 1564 CORDOBA 9K MASC 30-39
FEDERICO NARDI 1588 ONCATIVO 9K MASC 30-39
GUSTAVO STRICKER 1404 MENDIOLAZA 9K MASC 40-49
MAURICIO RONCO 1473 VENADO TUERTO 9K MASC 40-49
GUSTAVO PASCUALETTI 1478 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC 40-49
EDGAR DANIEL GONZALEZ 1544 CARLOS PAZ 9K MASC 40-49
JUAN COLLANTE 1485 CALAMUCHITA 9K MASC 50-59
LUIS G. SCHLOSSBERG 1552 RIO CUARTO 9K MASC 60+
ELIAS ALFREDO TAPIA 1584 BUENOS AIRES 9K MASC 60+
NN 1435 9K MASC 60+
GENERAL 9K DAMAS
1 GISELA RAMB 1631 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 0:53:55
2 CAMILA ALVAREZ 1316 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 30-39 0:56:10
3 MARIAPAULA FARIA 1318 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 0:56:20
4 MARIA DELIA AVENDA¤O 1331 SALSIPUEDES 9K FEM 40-49 0:58:04
5 ANALIA SOLEDAD HESSEL 1389 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 0:58:38
6 DANIELA GALLARDO 1627 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 30-39 0:58:42
7 BRENDA REALE 1596 LA CALERA 9K FEM 20-29 0:58:51
8 NATALIA PERETTO 1324 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K FEM 30-39 0:58:55
9 VALENTINA GIORDANI 1594 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM -19 0:59:09
10 JULIETA MONTOYA 1352 ORDO¤EZ 9K FEM 20-29 0:59:11
11 NATALIA FORMINI 1394 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 40-49 0:59:15
12 GUILLERMINA OLIVARI 1430 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 0:59:25
13 VIVIANA FRACHETTI 1391 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49 0:59:34
14 TATIANA JIMENA ROZZIO FERRERO 1346 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 0:59:40
15 VALENTINA VISSANI 1356 ALMAFUERTE 9K FEM 20-29 1:01:36
16 ANTONELA CASTILLO 1315 YACANTO 9K FEM 20-29 1:01:49
17 GLORIA RIVERO 1614 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K FEM 40-49 1:02:02
18 SILVINA VOLPINI 1321 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:02:13
19 JAQUELINE WILLIAMS 1366 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:02:31
20 MACARENA DAIANA FERNANDEZ 1642 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:02:36
21 VIRGINIA FARIAS 1353 LA CALERA 9K FEM 20-29 1:02:45
22 MILENA LOMBARDELLI 1523 RIO IV 9K FEM 40-49 1:03:12
23 PAOLA ANDREA ARREGUI 1323 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:03:23
24 MARINA SOLEDAD MANSILLA 1616 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:03:30
25 VALERIA MUSITANO 1326 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA 9K FEM 40-49 1:03:38
26 LUCIANA PRIVITERA 1348 BELL VILLE 9K FEM 20-29 1:04:49
27 VALENTINA SOBOL 1344 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 20-29 1:04:58
28 CONSTANZA SERENO 1598 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K FEM 20-29 1:05:02
29 SOFIA OLGUIN 1351 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:05:37
30 JESICA DAL MOLIN 1359 VILLA DOLORES 9K FEM 20-29 1:05:53
31 MARIELA LENCI 1457 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:06:00
32 IRIS ARIANA MARQUEZ 1340 COLONIA CAROYA 9K FEM -19 1:06:02
33 FLORENCIA LAPORTA 1365 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:06:12
34 ROCIO CARDOZO 1311 FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 9K FEM 20-29 1:06:19
35 MARIA PILAR COBOS CODEIRO 1428 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:06:23
36 ALDANA DEL VALLE MICUCCI 1350 LAGUNA LARGA 9K FEM 20-29 1:06:32
37 MARIA MARTA MORA 1325 SALDAN 9K FEM 30-39 1:06:35
38 FRANCISCA PEIRETTI 1629 YACANTO 9K FEM -19 1:06:37
39 MARIA EUGENIA QUINTEROS 1647 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:06:41
40 MELINA PALAI 1368 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:06:55
41 JULIETA ABATE DAGA 1419 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:07:05
42 PAULA FALON 1349 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 20-29 1:07:08
43 NADIA MELANI SOLIS 1314 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:07:24
44 CECILIA VOLPINI 1320 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:07:26
45 EMILIA BUSCIGLIO 1337 LA CALERA 9K FEM -19 1:08:02
46 FLORENCIA NATALIA ALTAMIRANO 1441 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:08:20
47 MARIA VANESA GUEDIKIAN 1364 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:08:35
48 BELEN CARLINO 1312 VILLA YACANTO 9K FEM 20-29 1:08:38
49 TERESA DIAS 1334 VILLA G BELGRANO 9K FEM 60+ 1:09:59
50 ADRIANA CANTEROS 1601 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:10:02
51 BIANCA GRANDI 1525 DIAZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:10:04
52 MARISA ELISA NIETO 1333 VILLA MARIA 9K FEM 50-59 1:10:08
53 JULIETA BERTONI 1309 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:10:18
54 MARIA NOEL FLURY 1573 LA CALERA 9K FEM 30-39 1:10:27
55 ANA LUCIA CUADRADO 1424 ONCATIVO 9K FEM 20-29 1:11:01
56 DOLORES ALLENDE 1378 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:11:02
57 ANDREA LEAL 1330 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49 1:11:06
58 MARIANELLA MONZONI 1431 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:11:09
59 AGUSTINA RIVA 1355 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:11:18
60 ESTEFANIA MASMAN 1440 ITUZAINGO, BUENOS AI 9K FEM 30-39 1:11:21
61 MARIA AGOSTINA BALVERDE MOLL 1442 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:11:47
62 ERICA DANIELA SOLLA 1310 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:11:49
63 VANINA ANDREA DI FIORE 1317 GENERAL DEHEZA 9K FEM 30-39 1:12:04
64 MILENA LAURA GALVALISI 1556 CARNERILLO 9K FEM 20-29 1:12:24
65 MARIA MIRANDA MALACARI 1429 VILLA DOLORES 9K FEM 20-29 1:12:32
66 VERONICA FERNANDEZ 1322 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:12:39
67 LAURA MORENO 1434 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:12:44
68 ROMINA ACUÑA 1650 VILLA DEL DIQUE 9K FEM 30-39 1:12:56
69 ALICIA MU¤OZ 1482 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 50-59 1:13:05
70 NOELIA VERONICA FLORES 1536 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 40-49 1:13:09
71 JULIA BOLOGNANI 1319 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:13:11
72 PAULINA SCHIAROLI 1503 MONTE MAIZ 9K FEM 20-29 1:13:19
73 MELISA ANDRADA 1444 GENERAL DEHEZA 9K FEM 30-39 1:13:28
74 YARED AYMARA SCHULZ 1338 CORDOBA 9K FEM -19 1:13:36
75 CLAUDIA MASSELLO 1471 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:13:39
76 NATALIA CATTANEO 1373 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:13:40
77 MARIA VERONICA LUCCA 1652 SALSIPUEDES 9K FEM 40-49 1:13:48
78 CRISTINA AGUIRRE 1475 GENERAL DEHEZA 9K FEM 40-49 1:13:55
79 MARIA PIA GUERRA 1643 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:13:57
80 MARIA LUCIANA SPERNANZONI 1372 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:14:16
81 FLORENCIA GOMEZ 1308 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:14:29
82 AGUSTINA POGLIANO CONTE 1466 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 40-49 1:14:33
83 AGUSTINA PEREYRA 1360 LA CARLOTA 9K FEM 20-29 1:14:34
84 ANALIA PEDRON 1397 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 40-49 1:14:51
85 EVANGELINA TOMAS 1461 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:15:01
86 SUSANA DEL VALLE CEF DOVIS 1403 SAN NICOLAS 9K FEM 40-49 1:15:21
87 MELISA MARTINEZ 1437 VILLA DOLORES 9K FEM 20-29 1:15:24
88 MARIA FLORENCIA SEGURA 1375 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:15:30
89 PATRICIA A CORBALAN 1638 LA PAMPA 9K FEM 30-39 1:15:55
90 NATALIA ANDREA SALAZAR 1531 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 40-49 1:16:02
91 MARIA LUJAN MENOCHIO 1480 RIO CUARTO – RIO CUA 9K FEM 50-59 1:16:09
92 VANESA ALTAMIRANO 1374 CASILDA 9K FEM 30-39 1:16:57
93 AGUSTINA PAULETTI 1342 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM -19 1:17:01
94 MARIANA CESTILLI 1402 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 40-49 1:17:03
95 MARIA LAURA LOPEZ 1515 RUMIPAL 9K FEM 30-39 1:17:13
96 LAURA CONIGLIO 1458 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:17:23
97 MARIA ALICIA FAVRE 1472 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49 1:17:48
98 MICKAELA ALVAREZ 1600 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:17:50
99 MARIANA BARRERA 1543 ARMSTRONG 9K FEM 40-49 1:17:56
100 PAULA CARRILLO 1422 ARMSTRONG 9K FEM 20-29 1:17:57
101 NATALIA HERNANDEZ 1384 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K FEM 30-39 1:18:33
102 ANA CATALINA SCALAMBRO 1354 LA CALERA 9K FEM 20-29 1:18:51
103 MORENA PEIRETTI 1630 CORDOBA 9K FEM -19 1:18:52
104 MUSITANO ROCIO 1460 CAPITAN BERMUDEZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:20:39
105 VIVIANA MURILLO 1470 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 40-49 1:20:41
106 GIMENA MEDINA 1438 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:22:16
107 ERIKA BELEN BIBILONI 1599 MINA CLAVERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:22:18
108 LUISA ANALIA MARTINEZ 1469 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:22:54
109 ROXANA VITTORIA 1484 VENADO TUERTO 9K FEM 50-59 1:22:57
110 KARINA GRACIELA QUEVEDO 1640 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:23:22
111 MARIA PALLADINO 1361 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:23:27
112 VICTORIA PEIRONE 1347 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:23:28
113 CARINA MARTINEZ 1386 GENERAL CABRERA 9K FEM 30-39 1:24:17
114 SUSANA PALAI 1551 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 60+ 1:24:20
115 LOURDES DIAZ 1400 VENADO TUERTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:24:33
116 PAMELA MANCHADO AGUERO 1585 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 20-29 1:24:47
117 MARIA AGOSTINA VIDELA 1425 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 20-29 1:24:49
118 ROCIO MAS QUEVEDO 1414 CORDOBA 9K FEM -19 1:25:58
119 EVELIN CABRERA 1423 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:26:11
120 CELESTE LEVINGSTONE 1362 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 20-29 1:26:20
121 JULI MARQUEZ 1532 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49 1:26:24
122 VALENTINA GONZALEZ 1464 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49 1:26:30
123 MARIA MERCEDES BIAGI 1381 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:26:32
124 MARIA CELESTE CARDOZO 1603 CRUZ DEL EJE 9K FEM 30-39 1:26:38
125 ROCIO AGOSTINA LUNA 1306 CORDOBA 9K FEM -19 1:26:41
126 LAURA TOMATIS 1520 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 30-39 1:27:00
127 PAOLA ANDREA ECHENIQUE 1604 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:27:25
128 MARIA EUGENIA BENEDETTO 1529 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:27:56
129 SILVINA KOSNICKI 1518 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 30-39 1:28:32
130 NOELIA ARAUJO 1519 ONCATIVO 9K FEM 30-39 1:28:57
131 ROXANA MANZANELLI 1534 ONCATIVO 9K FEM 40-49 1:28:58
132 SILVIA ANDREA PEREZ 1610 VILLA MARIA 9K FEM 40-49 1:29:17
133 ANA LIA BIAGI VINCENTI 1358 CORDOBA 9K FEM 20-29 1:29:18
134 MA ALEJANDRA CARBONETTI 1408 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 50-59 1:29:23
135 MARIANA BEATRIZ SANCHEZ 1571 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:29:28
136 PAOLA SILVIA VELLON 1395 ARRECIFES 9K FEM 40-49 1:30:17
137 ZULY MARINI 1606 CORONEL BAIGORRIA 9K FEM 40-49 1:30:20
138 VIVIANA MENEGHELLO 1608 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K FEM 40-49 1:30:21
139 JESICA DEL VALLE GENTILINI 1376 LA CALERA 9K FEM 30-39 1:31:59
140 LUCRECIA MARIA GONZALEZ CARRATALA 1379 LA CALERA 9K FEM 30-39 1:32:01
141 MICAELA CATTANEO 1398 FRIAS 9K FEM 40-49 1:32:11
142 ANA FERNANDEZ 1636 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:32:36
143 MAYRA GONZALEZ 1417 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM 20-29 1:33:05
144 SOLEDAD CABRERA 1575 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49 1:33:14
145 LUNA ESTEFA 1568 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:33:52
146 LILIANA YEDRO 1576 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:35:55
147 AYELEN RAMIREZ 1450 VILLA YACANTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:44:15
148 CLAUDIA ESCALANTE 1401 VILLA YACANTO 9K FEM 40-49 1:44:19
149 TAMARA OVIEDO 1459 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39 1:47:06
150 CECILIA ZARATE 1387 VILLA YACANTO 9K FEM 30-39 1:47:08
151 SONIA CORDERO 1332 CORDOBA 9K FEM 50-59 1:47:09
152 MONICA LIZ POMODORO 1583 CORDOBA 9K FEM 50-59 1:58:31
153 GABRIELA ALEJANDRA LARDONE 1569 SAN FRANCISCO 9K FEM 30-39 2:03:14
154 BEATRIZ OLARIAGA 1481 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49 2:07:44
155 LORENA HERRERA 1545 CORDOBA CAPITAL 9K FEM 40-49 2:08:08
MORELLA GARIONE 1301 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM -19
ALLASINO CARINA 1339 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM -19
PILAR COLLANTE 1411 VILLA DEL DIQUE 9K FEM -19
VALENTINA GIORDANI 1595 RIO TERCERO 9K FEM -19
MARIA AILIN BARZOLA 1343 VILLA MERCDES SAN LU 9K FEM 20-29
PAULA BERNARDI 1433 LA CARLOTA 9K FEM 20-29
CANDELARIA FILIPPETTI 1439 CRUZ DEL EJE 9K FEM 20-29
MILAGROS COLLANTE 1496 VILLA DEL DIQUE 9K FEM 20-29
CONSTANZA SERENO 1597 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K FEM 20-29
JOSEFINA CARIGNANO 1367 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39
CARLA ROSSETTI 1370 VILLA DOLORES 9K FEM 30-39
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ 1377 ALEJANDRO ROCA 9K FEM 30-39
LAURA INES MALDONADO 1382 SAN FRANCISCO 9K FEM 30-39
LUCILA SANCHEZ 1383 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 30-39
VANESA ELIZABETH CORTEZ 1385 VILLA DOLORES 9K FEM 30-39
CARLA SCAVONE 1390 ROSARIO 9K FEM 30-39
ALEJANDRA NOELIA GALLARATO 1443 LAS HIGUERAS 9K FEM 30-39
GABRIELA RAUCH 1449 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 30-39
CAROLINA VILLAGRA 1453 VILLA EL CORCOVADO 9K FEM 30-39
PAOLA LUNA 1454 CORDOBA 9K FEM 30-39
LUCRECIA LOPEZ 1527 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 9K FEM 30-39
ELISA MARIBEL FERNANDEZ 1572 RIO 4 9K FEM 30-39
CARINA MARTINEZ 1602 GENERAL CABRERA 9K FEM 30-39
ROSANA BAUDINO 1329 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 9K FEM 40-49
PAOLA VAUDAGNA 1396 RIO CUARTO 9K FEM 40-49
SILVANA MORESCO 1474 VILLA MARIA 9K FEM 40-49
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDE PACHECO 1541 COEDOBA 9K FEM 40-49
ELIDA DOMINGUEZ 1580 LAS HIGUERAS 9K FEM 40-49
ZULY MARINI 1605 CORONEL BAIGORRIA 9K FEM 40-49
VIVIANA MENEGHELLO 1607 ALCIRA GIGENA 9K FEM 40-49
MARIA DELIA AVENDA¤O 1609 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49
NADIA MANSILLA 1654 CORDOBA 9K FEM 40-49
MARIEL SANCHEZ 1483 CALAMUCHITA 9K FEM 50-59
MARIA TERESA ALVARENGA AMARIILLA 1486 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 9K FEM 60+
GENERAL 4K CABALLEROS
1 JUAN MARTIN FERNANDEZ 3306 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:19:50
2 CARLOS GEREZ 3218 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:20:08
3 MANUEL EDUARDO PEDRAZA 2769 VILLA YACANTO DE CAL 4K MASC 25-49 0:20:38
4 GIULIANO MARTINEZ 3265 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:22:12
5 MAXIMILIANO GODOY 2756 VILLA DEL DIQUE 4K MASC 25-49 0:22:38
6 JESUS PEÑA 3303 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:23:02
7 FRANCISCO LEDESMA 3297 YACANTO 4K MASC 25-49 0:23:47
8 MAXIMILIANO OSVALDO ANGELINI 2368 LAS HIGUERAS 4K MASC 25-49 0:24:10
9 FABRIZIO DAMIAN CALIRI 2681 VILLA DOLORES 4K MASC 25-49 0:24:21
10 FEDERICO RIVERO 2722 VILLA DEL DIQUE 4K MASC 25-49 0:25:16
11 OSVALDO MIGUEL CAHE CAHE 2768 LAS HIGUERAS 4K MASC 25-49 0:25:30
12 ANDRES GIBAUDO 2506 RIO CUARTO 4K MASC 25-49 0:25:31
13 GUSTAVO PASERO 3220 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:25:57
14 VICENTE GALEOTA 2308 VILLA YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:26:57
15 RAMIRO B LEDESMA 3211 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:27:01
16 PABLO GIGENA 3135 RIO CUARTO 4K MASC 25-49 0:27:19
17 AGUSTIN DE SIMONE 2155 VILLA YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:27:36
18 BRAIN MAXIMILIANO ROS 3338 LA CRUZ 4K MASC 25-49 0:27:40
19 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO 3141 CORDOBA 4K MASC 25-49 0:27:48
20 GERMAN ORTIZ 3349 VILLA DEL DIQUE 4K MASC 25-49 0:27:58
21 GUSTAVO JOAQUIN MOYANO 2844 LA CALERA 4K MASC 25-49 0:28:41
22 ALEJANDRO ALFREDO MUTTI 3125 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4K MASC 25-49 0:28:43
23 ELIAS ARZAMENDIA 3294 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:29:45
24 DAMIAN CLAUDIO NIEVAS 3010 CORDOBA 4K MASC 25-49 0:29:48
25 KEVIN FERNANDEZ 2044 ONCATIVO 4K MASC -24 0:29:56
26 SANTIAGO PERAL 2604 VILLA DOLORES 4K MASC -24 0:29:57
27 SANTIAGO LOPEZ DAMILANO 2610 VILLA DOLORES 4K MASC -24 0:29:59
28 JOAQUIN PALACIOS 2024 RIO CUARTO 4K MASC -24 0:30:08
29 FEDERICO PALACIOS 2602 RIO CUARTO 4K MASC -24 0:30:11
30 JOAQUIN MUSUMECI 3160 YACANTO 4K MASC -24 0:30:37
31 JAVIER TOLEDO 3015 CORDOBA 4K MASC 25-49 0:30:50
32 ARIEL GIACINTI 2798 ARMSTRONG 4K MASC 25-49 0:31:31
33 BENJAMIN MARGA SALORT 3223 STA ROSA 4K MASC -24 0:31:53
34 TIZIANO RIVERO 3049 VILLA DEL DIQUE 4K MASC -24 0:31:58
35 EDGARDO SALORT 3222 STA MONICA 4K MASC 50+ 0:32:05
36 ULISES ALANIZ 3068 VILLA NUEVA 4K MASC -24 0:32:09
37 LUCAS MARTINEZ 2773 VILLA RUMIPAL 4K MASC 25-49 0:32:37
38 MATIAS SANTIAGO GAZAL 2796 LA CALERA 4K MASC 25-49 0:33:31
39 BAUTISTA SORIA 3271 STGO DEL ESTERO 4K MASC -24 0:34:15
40 JOAQUIN GABRIEL BIZCAINO 2271 LA CRUZ 4K MASC -24 0:34:17
41 SIMON PAULETTI 2260 RIO III 4K MASC -24 0:34:22
42 WALTER GALTE 3165 CARLOS PAZ 4K MASC 50+ 0:35:50
43 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ 2570 BERROTARAN 4K MASC 50+ 0:36:13
44 GUSTAVO MUSUMECI 3332 YACANTO 4K MASC 25-49 0:37:03
45 SIMON GUTIERREZ 3062 SAN JUAN 4K MASC -24 0:38:33
46 IGNACIO DIAZ 3132 SAN JUAN 4K MASC 25-49 0:39:25
47 MIGUEL MIGLIOZZI 2830 ARMSTRONG 4K MASC 50+ 0:51:15
48 GUSTAVO DAMIAN DONADIO 2417 RIO TERCERO 4K MASC 25-49 1:22:29
49 EDUARDO JUAREZ 2612 CORDOBA 4K MASC -24 3:04:07
SANTIAGO GARIONE 2003 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4K MASC -24
AGUSTIN DE SIMONE 2171 VILLA YACANTO 4K MASC -24
IGNACIO VILLAFA¤E 2337 RIO CUARTO 4K MASC 25-49
GUSTAVO GARIONE 2692 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4K MASC 25-49
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO 2698 SALSIPUEDES 4K MASC 25-49
EMILIANO DANTE RODRIGUEZ 2760 RIO CUARTO 4K MASC 25-49
RICHARD IBA¤EZ 2832 LA CALERA 4K MASC 25-49
MANUEL PEDRAZA 3109 CORDOBA 4K MASC 25-49
WALTER GALTE 2815 VILLA ALLENDE 4K MASC 50+
GENERAL 4K DAMAS
1 MILAGROS BOVER 2129 VILLA YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:24:34
2 ELIANA VANESA MANSILLA 2197 LA CALERA 4K FEM 25-49 0:25:27
3 ALDANA CASSO 3324 RIO III 4K FEM 25-49 0:26:12
4 MARIA INES PEREIRA 2067 VILLA DOLORES 4K FEM 25-49 0:26:58
5 NOELIA ESTRADA 2237 VILLA DOLORES CORDOB 4K FEM 25-49 0:28:13
6 PAOLA OCHOA 2391 VILLA DOLORES 4K FEM 25-49 0:28:20
7 VICTORIA MUSUMECI 3317 YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:28:37
8 MARIA BELEN MANASSERO 3043 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4K FEM 25-49 0:28:45
9 ROSINA DANIELA PERAL 2214 VILLA DOLORES 4K FEM 25-49 0:30:00
10 MARIANELA AYELEN ORTIZ 2208 CORDOBA CAPITAL 4K FEM 25-49 0:30:15
11 EVANGELINA CHAILE 3274 SANTA ROSA 4K FEM 25-49 0:30:23
12 VICTORIA SALGADO 2141 VILLA YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:30:30
13 DELFINA C MISURA 2224 YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:30:32
14 CLAUDIA ROXANA MU¤OZ 2227 NONO 4K FEM 25-49 0:30:40
15 CELESTE SALORT 3225 STA ROSA 4K FEM 25-49 0:31:54
16 PAULA GENARIS 2535 LA CALERA 4K FEM 25-49 0:32:03
17 MAGALI SALORT 2705 STA ROSA 4K FEM 25-49 0:32:06
18 MARIA LUJAN TURLETTI 2247 RIO CUARTO 4K FEM 25-49 0:32:11
19 YANINA GALLO 2451 VILLA RUMIPAL 4K FEM 25-49 0:32:36
20 LAURA IBA¤EZ 3036 CORDOBA CAPITAL 4K FEM 25-49 0:32:39
21 SOL NANFARA 2176 VILLA MERCEDES 4K FEM -24 0:32:44
22 CAMILA TOBARES 3392 YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:32:51
23 MARA DE LOS ANGELES BARRERA 2361 MINA CLAVERO 4K FEM 25-49 0:33:16
24 GEORGINA CASSO 3329 RIO III 4K FEM 25-49 0:33:35
25 ANTONELLA TODESCO 3035 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49 0:34:02
26 NELIDA DEL VALLE CHAILE 2546 SANTA ROSA DE CALAMU 4K FEM 25-49 0:34:40
27 GINA LA BELLA BLAS 3267 TERMAS DE RIO HONDO 4K FEM -24 0:35:39
28 ISABELA MONTI 3238 FRIAS 4K FEM -24 0:35:44
29 DELIA INES GONZALEZ 2261 VILLA ALLENDE 4K FEM 50+ 0:35:56
30 MARIA UGOLINI 2572 BERROTARAN 4K FEM 50+ 0:36:16
31 NATALIA FLORENCIA RIVERO 3034 VILLA DEL DIQUE 4K FEM 25-49 0:36:18
32 MARIA PAULA FERRARI 2065 CORDOBA CAPITAL 4K FEM 25-49 0:36:56
33 AGUSTINA MUSUMECI 3331 YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:37:01
34 LOLA NANFARA 2646 VILLA MERCEDES 4K FEM -24 0:37:04
35 ANONELA RAINAUDO 3174 ENTRE RIOS 4K FEM -24 0:37:30
36 CINTIA DAMATO RAMASCO 2402 VILLA DOLORES 4K FEM 25-49 0:38:47
37 ELISA LASALA 2484 MINA CLAVERO 4K FEM 25-49 0:38:50
38 PAULA ANDREA CIAN 2623 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49 0:39:15
39 VALENTINA WICKY 3242 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49 0:39:22
40 MARIA PAULA SEMINARA 3042 SAN JUAN 4K FEM 25-49 0:39:26
41 LUCIA DIAZ 3016 SAN JUAN 4K FEM -24 0:39:28
42 JULIETA YEDRO 2864 RIO CUARTO 4K FEM 25-49 0:39:33
43 VALERIA CABRERA 3258 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49 0:39:42
44 FLAVIA VILLAGRA 2851 CASILDA 4K FEM 25-49 0:39:58
45 MORELLA GARIONE 2012 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4K FEM -24 0:40:15
46 LUCILA SANCHEZ 2241 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 4K FEM 25-49 0:40:17
47 MARIA EMILIA RESTELI V 3375 YACANTO 4K FEM -24 0:40:18
48 STELLA MICELLI 2569 ARMSTRONG 4K FEM 50+ 0:43:39
49 DAIANA BRISSIO 2355 ADELIA MARIA 4K FEM 25-49 0:44:05
50 MARISA E RAINAUDO 3190 YACANTO 4K FEM 25-49 0:46:14
51 ALEJANDRA MORENO 2699 LA CALERA 4K FEM 25-49 0:46:49
52 PAULA ALDERETE 2831 LA CALERA 4K FEM 25-49 0:46:50
53 NANCY SALAS 2820 ARMSTRONG 4K FEM 50+ 0:51:10
54 GRACIELA FALASCHI 2591 ARMSTRONG 4K FEM 50+ 0:51:17
MILAGROS BOVER 2140 VILLA YACANTO 4K FEM -24
MILAGROS BOVER 2149 VILLA YACANTO 4K FEM -24
ROCIO DANIELA CRAGNOLINI 2609 DEAN FUNES 4K FEM -24
ROCIO CRAGNOLINI 3018 DEAN FUNES 4K FEM -24
MONICA CRISTINA RUHL 2123 SANTA ROSA 4K FEM 25-49
MELISA MARIANELA LAZARTE 2222 VILLA MERCEDES 4K FEM 25-49
ALEJANDRA VITALE 2249 BARADERO 4K FEM 25-49
VANESA ANDREA OVANDO RAMOS 2421 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49
PAOLA LUNA 2450 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49
MARINA SANCHEZ 2517 RIO CUARTO 4K FEM 25-49
SONIA OVIEDO 2543 CORDOBA 4K FEM 25-49
ANALIA CASSO 2682 RIO TERCERO 4K FEM 25-49
ELENA GABRIELA TOMASSONI 2704 LA CRUZ 4K FEM 25-49
MELISA MARICEL VELEZ 3033 STA ROSA DE CALAMUCH 4K FEM 25-49
VIRGINIA SILBERMAN 2262 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 4K FEM 50+
MARCELA FABIANA ARGUELLO 2547 RIO CUARTO 4K FEM 50+
FABIANA CASCARON 2553 CABA 4K FEM 50+
NELLY VALENZUELA 3113 CORDOBA 4K FEM 50+